2014 NAH Mexico Qualifier

Swiss Results

1
0th
5
0th)
#1
Nino Dios
(Yair, Raul, Nacho GDL)
0
0th)
#16
Los Exquisitos
(Daniel, Caballero del Polo, LeosE GDL)
2
0th
1
0th)
#8
30tas
(Mario, Agustin, Chava GDL)
5
0th)
#9
Imposibles
(Francisco, Manuel, Antonio GDL)
3
0th
5
0th)
#4
Vandalos
(Luis, Daniel DF, Samuel TO)
1
0th)
#13
Playeras Mojadas
(Chema, Xaivo, Emmanuel CRY)
4
0th
5
0th)
#5
Traidores
(Memo, Cejas, Diana DF)
1
0th)
#12
LoSuavez
(Kevin, Jelipe, Ulises DF)
5
0th
5
0th)
#2
Hermanos Korioto
(LORS, Omar, Pelon GDL)
2
0th)
#15
Gato Volador
(Pacorrock, El Profe GDL, Michelle HOU)
6
0th
1
0th)
#7
Chintopolos
(Paul, Adrian, Marian DF)
2
0th)
#10
El Pelon en su Moto
(Cristóbal, Efra GDL, Pelon SLP)
7
0th
5
0th)
#3
The Means
(Chris NYC, Nick RVA, Tex TO)
0
0th)
#14
Minervas
(Maritza , Ane, Janis GDL)
8
0th
1
0th)
#6
Polosinos
(Samuel, Diego, Agustin SLP)
3
0th)
#11
Pedal Junkies
(Panfi CRY, Jonathan, Tea FAT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
5
0th)
#1
Nino Dios
(Yair, Raul, Nacho GDL)
0
0th)
#9
Imposibles
(Francisco, Manuel, Antonio GDL)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
1
0th)
#4
Vandalos
(Luis, Daniel DF, Samuel TO)
3
0th)
#5
Traidores
(Memo, Cejas, Diana DF)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
4
0th)
#2
Hermanos Korioto
(LORS, Omar, Pelon GDL)
1
0th)
#10
El Pelon en su Moto
(Cristóbal, Efra GDL, Pelon SLP)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
5
0th)
#3
The Means
(Chris NYC, Nick RVA, Tex TO)
1
0th)
#11
Pedal Junkies
(Panfi CRY, Jonathan, Tea FAT)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
21
0th
5
0th)
#1
Nino Dios
(Yair, Raul, Nacho GDL)
1
0th)
#5
Traidores
(Memo, Cejas, Diana DF)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
22
0th
0
0th)
#2
Hermanos Korioto
(LORS, Omar, Pelon GDL)
1
0th)
#3
The Means
(Chris NYC, Nick RVA, Tex TO)
Winners Bracket Final
27
0th
2
0th)
#1
Nino Dios
(Yair, Raul, Nacho GDL)
1
0th)
#3
The Means
(Chris NYC, Nick RVA, Tex TO)
Tournament Final
30
0th
4
0th)
#1
Nino Dios
(Yair, Raul, Nacho GDL)
3
0th)
#2
Hermanos Korioto
(LORS, Omar, Pelon GDL)
Tournament Final Rematch
31
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
9
13th
0
13th)
#16
Los Exquisitos
(Daniel, Caballero del Polo, LeosE GDL)
5
13th)
#8
30tas
(Mario, Agustin, Chava GDL)
10
13th
2
13th)
#13
Playeras Mojadas
(Chema, Xaivo, Emmanuel CRY)
4
13th)
#12
LoSuavez
(Kevin, Jelipe, Ulises DF)
11
13th
2
13th)
#15
Gato Volador
(Pacorrock, El Profe GDL, Michelle HOU)
5
13th)
#7
Chintopolos
(Paul, Adrian, Marian DF)
12
13th
1
13th)
#14
Minervas
(Maritza , Ane, Janis GDL)
3
13th)
#6
Polosinos
(Samuel, Diego, Agustin SLP)
17
9th
5
9th)
#10
El Pelon en su Moto
(Cristóbal, Efra GDL, Pelon SLP)
3
9th)
#8
30tas
(Mario, Agustin, Chava GDL)
18
9th
3
9th)
#11
Pedal Junkies
(Panfi CRY, Jonathan, Tea FAT)
2
9th)
#12
LoSuavez
(Kevin, Jelipe, Ulises DF)
19
9th
5
9th)
#9
Imposibles
(Francisco, Manuel, Antonio GDL)
1
9th)
#7
Chintopolos
(Paul, Adrian, Marian DF)
20
9th
3
9th)
#4
Vandalos
(Luis, Daniel DF, Samuel TO)
4
9th)
#6
Polosinos
(Samuel, Diego, Agustin SLP)
23
7th
5
7th)
#10
El Pelon en su Moto
(Cristóbal, Efra GDL, Pelon SLP)
1
7th)
#11
Pedal Junkies
(Panfi CRY, Jonathan, Tea FAT)
24
7th
3
7th)
#9
Imposibles
(Francisco, Manuel, Antonio GDL)
4
7th)
#6
Polosinos
(Samuel, Diego, Agustin SLP)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
25
5th
5
5th)
#2
Hermanos Korioto
(LORS, Omar, Pelon GDL)
0
5th)
#10
El Pelon en su Moto
(Cristóbal, Efra GDL, Pelon SLP)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
26
5th
5
5th)
#5
Traidores
(Memo, Cejas, Diana DF)
3
5th)
#6
Polosinos
(Samuel, Diego, Agustin SLP)
Losers Bracket Final
28
4th
5
4th)
#2
Hermanos Korioto
(LORS, Omar, Pelon GDL)
1
4th)
#5
Traidores
(Memo, Cejas, Diana DF)
Tournament Final Playin
29
3rd
1
3rd)
#3
The Means
(Chris NYC, Nick RVA, Tex TO)
5
3rd)
#2
Hermanos Korioto
(LORS, Omar, Pelon GDL)

Final Results

#mxq2014