2013 North American Championships

Morning Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #01 The Guardians (Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA) 4/1/0 +14 22
    Cody, Julian, Dustin (Seattle, WA)
    • 5-0
      vs Ska Brewing Purango Dolo
      in R1
    • 5-1
      vs Surf Cincinnati
      in R2
    • 5-1
      vs The Means
      in R3
    • 3-5
      vs Big Country
      in R4
    • 4-1
      vs The Control
      in R5
  • 2) #33 The Greens (Mags COMO, Hams LEX, Dirkbag TO) 4/1/0 +10 17
    Mags (Columbia, MO) / Hams (Lexington, KY) / Dirkbag (Toronto, ON)
    • 1-4
      vs the Makers Y'all
      in R1
    • 3-0
      vs Fire Truck
      in R2
    • 5-0
      vs 911
      in R3
    • 3-2
      vs The Means
      in R4
    • 5-1
      vs Magic Toast
      in R5
  • 3) #17 Thunder Buddies (Matt, scooter SEA, Martin VAN) 4/1/0 +9 19
    Matt, scooter (Seattle, WA) / Martin (East Vancouver, BC)
    • 3-0
      vs White Fang
      in R1
    • 2-5
      vs The Control
      in R2
    • 5-1
      vs Mas Unicorn Bacon
      in R3
    • 5-1
      vs Mucho Take It Easy
      in R4
    • 4-3
      vs Big Country
      in R5
  • 4) #05 Big Country (Henry, Rory, Alex VAN) 4/1/0 +8 18
    Henry, Rory, Alex (East Vancouver, BC)
    • 5-0
      vs Pup N Suds
      in R1
    • 2-1
      vs the Makers Y'all
      in R2
    • 3-2
      vs The Control
      in R3
    • 5-3
      vs The Guardians
      in R4
    • 3-4
      vs Thunder Buddies
      in R5
  • 5) #15 the Makers Y'all (Greg CHI, Redbeard, Ben SEA) 4/1/0 +8 17
    Greg (Chicago, IL) / Redbeard, Ben (Seattle, WA)
    • 4-1
      vs The Greens
      in R1
    • 1-2
      vs Big Country
      in R2
    • 3-2
      vs The Lone Rangers
      in R3
    • 4-3
      vs White Fang
      in R4
    • 5-1
      vs Journeymen
      in R5
  • 6) #31 White Fang (Fang, Tyler, James BOS) 3/2/0 +6 17
    Fang, Tyler, James (Boston, MA)
    • 0-3
      vs Thunder Buddies
      in R1
    • 4-1
      vs Handsome Hosers
      in R2
    • 5-1
      vs The Phoenix
      in R3
    • 3-4
      vs the Makers Y'all
      in R4
    • 5-2
      vs Mucho Take It Easy
      in R5
  • 7) #03 The Means (Chris NYC, Tex OTT, Nick RVA) 3/2/0 +5 18
    Chris (New York, NY) / Tex (Ottawa, ON) / Nick (Richmond, VA)
    • 5-1
      vs Misapppropriated Fun
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs The Phoenix
      in R2
    • 1-5
      vs The Guardians
      in R3
    • 2-3
      vs The Greens
      in R4
    • 5-4
      vs The Lone Rangers
      in R5
  • 8) #07 The Control (Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF) 3/2/0 +5 18
    Shitty, Forrest, Ace (San Francisco, CA)
    • 5-0
      vs Mo' Staches, Mo' Problems
      in R1
    • 5-2
      vs Thunder Buddies
      in R2
    • 2-3
      vs Big Country
      in R3
    • 5-4
      vs Magic Toast
      in R4
    • 1-4
      vs The Guardians
      in R5
  • 9) #19 Magic Toast (Natred, Zach, Paul NYC) 3/2/0 +0 15
    Natred, Zach, Paul (New York, NY)
    • 3-1
      vs Short Short Shorties
      in R1
    • 4-2
      vs The Lone Rangers
      in R2
    • 3-2
      vs Mucho Take It Easy
      in R3
    • 4-5
      vs The Control
      in R4
    • 1-5
      vs The Greens
      in R5
  • 10) #41 Mo' Staches, Mo' Problems (Rob, Chris CHI, Air In Hand PDX) 2/1/2 -1 13
    Rob, Chris (Chicago, IL) / Air In Hand (Portland, OR)
    • 0-5
      vs The Control
      in R1
    • 3-2
      vs Broken Bones
      in R2
    • 3-3
      vs Surf Cincinnati
      in R3
    • 3-3
      vs Short Short Shorties
      in R4
    • 4-1
      vs The Phoenix
      in R5
  • 11) #21 Journeymen (Allan, Robie OTT, Nick TO) 2/2/1 +1 15
    Allan, Robie (Ottawa, ON) / Nick (Toronto, ON)
    • 5-1
      vs Handsome Hosers
      in R1
    • 1-2
      vs Mucho Take It Easy
      in R2
    • 4-4
      vs Short Short Shorties
      in R3
    • 4-2
      vs Surf Cincinnati
      in R4
    • 1-5
      vs the Makers Y'all
      in R5
  • 12) #37 Fire Truck (Robby, Zack BTV, AB NYC) 2/2/1 -2 13
    Robby (Boston, MA) / Zack (Burlington, VT) / AB (New York, NY)
    • 1-5
      vs The Lone Rangers
      in R1
    • 0-3
      vs The Greens
      in R2
    • 5-1
      vs Pup N Suds
      in R3
    • 5-4
      vs Handsome Hosers
      in R4
    • 2-2
      vs 911
      in R5
  • 13) #35 Surf Cincinnati (Ian, Alan, Chris CIN) 2/2/1 -3 16
    Ian, Alan, Chris (Cincinnati, OH)
    • 5-4
      vs Mas Unicorn Bacon
      in R1
    • 1-5
      vs The Guardians
      in R2
    • 3-3
      vs Mo' Staches, Mo' Problems
      in R3
    • 2-4
      vs Journeymen
      in R4
    • 5-3
      vs Short Short Shorties
      in R5
  • 14) #39 911 (Franck, Germain, Olivier MTL) 2/2/1 -5 12
    Franck, Germain, Olivier (Montreal, QC)
    • 2-5
      vs The Phoenix
      in R1
    • 5-3
      vs Misapppropriated Fun
      in R2
    • 0-5
      vs The Greens
      in R3
    • 3-2
      vs Broken Bones
      in R4
    • 2-2
      vs Fire Truck
      in R5
  • 15) #13 The Lone Rangers (Captain, Matt, Guthrie MKE) 2/3/0 +2 18
    Captain, Matt, Guthrie (Milwaukee, WI)
    • 5-1
      vs Fire Truck
      in R1
    • 2-4
      vs Magic Toast
      in R2
    • 2-3
      vs the Makers Y'all
      in R3
    • 5-3
      vs Mas Unicorn Bacon
      in R4
    • 4-5
      vs The Means
      in R5
  • 16) #27 Handsome Hosers (Adam ARB, Heffy, Maija TO) 2/3/0 -3 16
    Adam (Ann Arbor, MI) / Heffy, Maija (Toronto, ON)
    • 1-5
      vs Journeymen
      in R1
    • 1-4
      vs White Fang
      in R2
    • 5-2
      vs Ska Brewing Purango Dolo
      in R3
    • 4-5
      vs Fire Truck
      in R4
    • 5-3
      vs Mas Unicorn Bacon
      in R5
  • 17) #25 Mucho Take It Easy (Miguel ATX, Diego, Miguel HOU) 2/3/0 -4 12
    Miguel (Austin, TX) / Diego, Miguel (Houston, TX)
    • 5-2
      vs Broken Bones
      in R1
    • 2-1
      vs Journeymen
      in R2
    • 2-3
      vs Magic Toast
      in R3
    • 1-5
      vs Thunder Buddies
      in R4
    • 2-5
      vs White Fang
      in R5
  • 18) #29 Short Short Shorties (paul, Sean, Stiven SEA) 1/2/2 +1 16
    paul, Sean, Stiven (Seattle, WA)
    • 1-3
      vs Magic Toast
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Pup N Suds
      in R2
    • 4-4
      vs Journeymen
      in R3
    • 3-3
      vs Mo' Staches, Mo' Problems
      in R4
    • 3-5
      vs Surf Cincinnati
      in R5
  • 19) #44 Misapppropriated Fun (Eli LA, Machine SF, Davey TEM) 1/2/2 -3 13
    Eli (Los Angeles, CA) / Machine (San Francisco, CA) / Davey (Tempe, AZ)
    • 1-5
      vs The Means
      in R1
    • 3-5
      vs 911
      in R2
    • 1-1
      vs Broken Bones
      in R3
    • 3-3
      vs The Phoenix
      in R4
    • 5-2
      vs Pup N Suds
      in R5
  • 20) #09 The Phoenix (Paul, Michael, Brent ATL) 1/3/1 -9 10
    Paul, Michael, Brent (Atlanta, GA)
    • 5-2
      vs 911
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs The Means
      in R2
    • 1-5
      vs White Fang
      in R3
    • 3-3
      vs Misapppropriated Fun
      in R4
    • 1-4
      vs Mo' Staches, Mo' Problems
      in R5
  • 21) #14 Mas Unicorn Bacon (Arthur ATX, Jew SAT, Ben SF) 1/4/0 -7 15
    Arthur (Austin, TX) / Jew (San Antonio, TX) / Ben (San Francisco, CA)
    • 4-5
      vs Surf Cincinnati
      in R1
    • 4-2
      vs Ska Brewing Purango Dolo
      in R2
    • 1-5
      vs Thunder Buddies
      in R3
    • 3-5
      vs The Lone Rangers
      in R4
    • 3-5
      vs Handsome Hosers
      in R5
  • 22) #46 Ska Brewing Purango Dolo (Duncan DEN, Alex, Lee DRO) 1/4/0 -11 10
    Duncan (Denver, CO) / Alex, Lee (Durango, CO)
    • 0-5
      vs The Guardians
      in R1
    • 2-4
      vs Mas Unicorn Bacon
      in R2
    • 2-5
      vs Handsome Hosers
      in R3
    • 1-5
      vs Pup N Suds
      in R4
    • 5-2
      vs Broken Bones
      in R5
  • 23) #42 Pup N Suds (Jeremy, Justin ?, Fletcher PDX) 1/4/0 -13 8
    Jeremy, Justin (Nowhere, Earth) / Fletcher (Portland, OR)
    • 0-5
      vs Big Country
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Short Short Shorties
      in R2
    • 1-5
      vs Fire Truck
      in R3
    • 5-1
      vs Ska Brewing Purango Dolo
      in R4
    • 2-5
      vs Misapppropriated Fun
      in R5
  • 24) #23 Broken Bones (Adam, Brett, Graham MEM) 0/4/1 -8 9
    Adam, Brett, Graham (Memphis, TN)
    • 2-5
      vs Mucho Take It Easy
      in R1
    • 2-3
      vs Mo' Staches, Mo' Problems
      in R2
    • 1-1
      vs Misapppropriated Fun
      in R3
    • 2-3
      vs 911
      in R4
    • 2-5
      vs Ska Brewing Purango Dolo
      in R5

Afternoon Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #02 Beavers (Brian, Eric, Joey SF) 5/0/0 +20 25
    Brian, Eric, Joey (San Francisco, CA)
    • 5-1
      vs Instant Mix
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs D G T
      in R2
    • 5-0
      vs Team Ginyu Force
      in R3
    • 5-3
      vs The Breaknecks
      in R4
    • 5-1
      vs Mosquito
      in R5
  • 2) #06 The Assassins (Joe, kouyo, Evan SEA) 4/1/0 +8 19
    Joe, kouyo, Evan (Seattle, WA)
    • 3-0
      vs Arena Bike Polo
      in R1
    • 5-3
      vs Bill Murray
      in R2
    • 2-5
      vs The Breaknecks
      in R3
    • 5-1
      vs Three Bucks
      in R4
    • 4-2
      vs Polo Bred Piranhas
      in R5
  • 3) #04 The Breaknecks (Charlie COMO, Nick MPLS, Nick Philly) 4/1/0 +7 20
    Charlie (Columbia, MO) / Nick (Minneapolis, MN) / Nick (Philadelphia, PA)
    • 5-3
      vs Cyclopaths
      in R1
    • 5-2
      vs Los Cuatreros
      in R2
    • 5-2
      vs The Assassins
      in R3
    • 3-5
      vs Beavers
      in R4
    • 2-1
      vs Team Ginyu Force
      in R5
  • 4) #12 Bill Murray (Emmet LDN, Sterling, jake SEA) 3/1/1 +11 20
    Emmet (London, GB) / Sterling, jake (Seattle, WA)
    • 5-1
      vs Witchcraft
      in R1
    • 3-5
      vs The Assassins
      in R2
    • 5-0
      vs Cyclopaths
      in R3
    • 2-2
      vs Mosquito
      in R4
    • 5-1
      vs KMANG
      in R5
  • 5) #18 Mosquito (Will, Daren, Duane SKN) 3/1/1 +2 15
    Will, Daren, Duane (Saskatoon, SK)
    • 3-2
      vs Call Me Laddy
      in R1
    • 4-2
      vs Portland United
      in R2
    • 5-2
      vs KMANG
      in R3
    • 2-2
      vs Bill Murray
      in R4
    • 1-5
      vs Beavers
      in R5
  • 6) #11 Los Cuatreros (Robert ATX, Pelon GDL, Andrew SMC) 3/2/0 +7 18
    Robert (Austin, TX) / Pelon (Guadalajara, MX) / Andrew (San Marcos, TX)
    • 5-0
      vs The Goons
      in R1
    • 2-5
      vs The Breaknecks
      in R2
    • 1-2
      vs Three Bucks
      in R3
    • 5-2
      vs Dark Horse
      in R4
    • 5-2
      vs Portland United
      in R5
  • 7) #10 Team Ginyu Force (Christopher, Arnold, Del Gato TLH) 3/2/0 +5 15
    Christopher, Arnold, Del Gato (Tallahassee, FL)
    • 4-0
      vs Ribbits
      in R1
    • 5-2
      vs Ghost Wolves
      in R2
    • 0-5
      vs Beavers
      in R3
    • 5-1
      vs Grumpy Town
      in R4
    • 1-2
      vs The Breaknecks
      in R5
  • 8) #20 Ghost Wolves (Bob, Zach ATX, Maxxx SEA) 3/2/0 +3 17
    Bob, Zach (Austin, TX) / Maxxx (Seattle, WA)
    • 5-1
      vs The Fact Checkers
      in R1
    • 2-5
      vs Team Ginyu Force
      in R2
    • 2-5
      vs Polo Bred Piranhas
      in R3
    • 5-2
      vs Call Me Laddy
      in R4
    • 3-1
      vs Three Bucks
      in R5
  • 9) #22 Polo Bred Piranhas (AJ, Jacob, Mailman PHX) 3/2/0 +2 16
    AJ, Jacob, Mailman (Phoenix, AZ)
    • 0-1
      vs D G T
      in R1
    • 4-3
      vs The Goons
      in R2
    • 5-2
      vs Ghost Wolves
      in R3
    • 5-4
      vs Portland United
      in R4
    • 2-4
      vs The Assassins
      in R5
  • 10) #28 D G T (Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly) 3/2/0 +0 13
    Jake (Boston, MA) / Jonathan (Chicago, IL) / Rob (Philadelphia, PA)
    • 1-0
      vs Polo Bred Piranhas
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Beavers
      in R2
    • 5-2
      vs Spaceweed
      in R3
    • 2-3
      vs KMANG
      in R4
    • 5-3
      vs Grumpy Town
      in R5
  • 11) #45 Arena Bike Polo (Tsunami SAC, Chris, Ryan SF) 3/2/0 -1 11
    Tsunami (Sacramento, CA) / Chris, Ryan (San Francisco, CA)
    • 0-3
      vs The Assassins
      in R1
    • 4-2
      vs Witchcraft
      in R2
    • 2-5
      vs Grumpy Town
      in R3
    • 2-1
      vs Ribbits
      in R4
    • 3-1
      vs Spaceweed
      in R5
  • 12) #16 KMANG (Matt CHI, Kevin, Ngaihon TO) 3/2/0 -2 14
    Matt (Chicago, IL) / Kevin, Ngaihon (Toronto, ON)
    • 5-2
      vs Three Bucks
      in R1
    • 3-2
      vs Dark Horse
      in R2
    • 2-5
      vs Mosquito
      in R3
    • 3-2
      vs D G T
      in R4
    • 1-5
      vs Bill Murray
      in R5
  • 13) #08 Portland United (Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN) 2/3/0 +1 18
    Eric, Arlyn (Portland, OR) / Jason (East Vancouver, BC)
    • 5-0
      vs Spaceweed
      in R1
    • 2-4
      vs Mosquito
      in R2
    • 5-3
      vs Dark Horse
      in R3
    • 4-5
      vs Polo Bred Piranhas
      in R4
    • 2-5
      vs Los Cuatreros
      in R5
  • 14) #32 Call Me Laddy (Luke, Seamus, Brodie OTT) 2/3/0 +0 17
    Luke, Seamus, Brodie (Ottawa, ON)
    • 2-3
      vs Mosquito
      in R1
    • 4-5
      vs Spaceweed
      in R2
    • 4-2
      vs Witchcraft
      in R3
    • 2-5
      vs Ghost Wolves
      in R4
    • 5-2
      vs The Fact Checkers
      in R5
  • 15) #34 Three Bucks (Peter, David CBUS, Eric LEX) 2/3/0 -3 11
    Peter, David (Columbus, OH) / Eric (Lexington, KY)
    • 2-5
      vs KMANG
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Instant Mix
      in R2
    • 2-1
      vs Los Cuatreros
      in R3
    • 1-5
      vs The Assassins
      in R4
    • 1-3
      vs Ghost Wolves
      in R5
  • 16) #24 Grumpy Town (Leon, Drew, Andre' SEA) 2/3/0 -4 14
    Leon, Drew, Andre' (Seattle, WA)
    • 1-5
      vs Dark Horse
      in R1
    • 4-1
      vs The Fact Checkers
      in R2
    • 5-2
      vs Arena Bike Polo
      in R3
    • 1-5
      vs Team Ginyu Force
      in R4
    • 3-5
      vs D G T
      in R5
  • 17) #38 The Goons (Brandon CRZ, Brian LA, Josh SAN) 2/3/0 -5 13
    Brandon (Santa Cruz, CA) / Brian (Los Angeles, CA) / Josh (San Diego, CA)
    • 0-5
      vs Los Cuatreros
      in R1
    • 3-4
      vs Polo Bred Piranhas
      in R2
    • 2-5
      vs The Fact Checkers
      in R3
    • 3-2
      vs Instant Mix
      in R4
    • 5-2
      vs Ribbits
      in R5
  • 18) #43 Spaceweed (Jim, Matt ARB, Sam MPLS) 2/3/0 -8 10
    Jim, Matt (Ann Arbor, MI) / Sam (Minneapolis, MN)
    • 0-5
      vs Portland United
      in R1
    • 5-4
      vs Call Me Laddy
      in R2
    • 2-5
      vs D G T
      in R3
    • 2-1
      vs Witchcraft
      in R4
    • 1-3
      vs Arena Bike Polo
      in R5
  • 19) #47 Cyclopaths (Taco Tony, Benjamin, Marc DAV) 1/2/2 -3 13
    Taco Tony, Benjamin, Marc (Davis, CA)
    • 3-5
      vs The Breaknecks
      in R1
    • 5-1
      vs Ribbits
      in R2
    • 0-5
      vs Bill Murray
      in R3
    • 2-2
      vs The Fact Checkers
      in R4
    • 3-3
      vs Dark Horse
      in R5
  • 20) #26 Dark Horse (Wade ?, ElJefe HOU, Matt MPLS) 1/3/1 -2 15
    Wade (Nowhere, Earth) / ElJefe (Houston, TX) / Matt (Minneapolis, MN)
    • 5-1
      vs Grumpy Town
      in R1
    • 2-3
      vs KMANG
      in R2
    • 3-5
      vs Portland United
      in R3
    • 2-5
      vs Los Cuatreros
      in R4
    • 3-3
      vs Cyclopaths
      in R5
  • 21) #30 The Fact Checkers (TravisAtom GNV, Kyle, jimmy TLH) 1/3/1 -7 11
    TravisAtom (Gainesville, FL) / Kyle, jimmy (Tallahassee, FL)
    • 1-5
      vs Ghost Wolves
      in R1
    • 1-4
      vs Grumpy Town
      in R2
    • 5-2
      vs The Goons
      in R3
    • 2-2
      vs Cyclopaths
      in R4
    • 2-5
      vs Call Me Laddy
      in R5
  • 22) #36 Witchcraft (Spencer, Malakai LKS, Wade SEA) 1/4/0 -6 11
    Spencer, Malakai (Lawrence, KS) / Wade (Seattle, WA)
    • 1-5
      vs Bill Murray
      in R1
    • 2-4
      vs Arena Bike Polo
      in R2
    • 2-4
      vs Call Me Laddy
      in R3
    • 1-2
      vs Spaceweed
      in R4
    • 5-2
      vs Instant Mix
      in R5
  • 23) #40 Ribbits (Taffy, porch, Sergio LEX) 1/4/0 -9 9
    Taffy, porch, Sergio (Lexington, KY)
    • 0-4
      vs Team Ginyu Force
      in R1
    • 1-5
      vs Cyclopaths
      in R2
    • 5-2
      vs Instant Mix
      in R3
    • 1-2
      vs Arena Bike Polo
      in R4
    • 2-5
      vs The Goons
      in R5
  • 24) #50 Instant Mix () 0/5/0 -16 7
    • 1-5
      vs Beavers
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Three Bucks
      in R2
    • 2-5
      vs Ribbits
      in R3
    • 2-3
      vs The Goons
      in R4
    • 2-5
      vs Witchcraft
      in R5

Top 18 Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #01 Beavers (Brian, Eric, Joey SF) 10/0/0 +33 42
    Brian, Eric, Joey (San Francisco, CA)
    • 4-2
      vs The Guardians
      in R1
    • 5-1
      vs Big Country
      in R2
    • 3-1
      vs Thunder Buddies
      in R3
    • 2-0
      vs The Assassins
      in R4
    • 3-0
      vs the Makers Y'all
      in R5
  • 2) #02 The Guardians (Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA) 8/2/0 +22 40
    Cody, Julian, Dustin (Seattle, WA)
    • 2-4
      vs Beavers
      in R1
    • 4-2
      vs The Assassins
      in R2
    • 4-2
      vs The Breaknecks
      in R3
    • 3-2
      vs the Makers Y'all
      in R4
    • 5-0
      vs Thunder Buddies
      in R5
  • 3) #03 The Assassins (Joe, kouyo, Evan SEA) 7/3/0 +9 35
    Joe, kouyo, Evan (Seattle, WA)
    • 5-4
      vs The Greens
      in R1
    • 2-4
      vs The Guardians
      in R2
    • 5-2
      vs Big Country
      in R3
    • 0-2
      vs Beavers
      in R4
    • 4-3
      vs The Control
      in R5
  • 4) #05 The Breaknecks (Charlie COMO, Nick MPLS, Nick Philly) 7/3/0 +8 34
    Charlie (Columbia, MO) / Nick (Minneapolis, MN) / Nick (Philadelphia, PA)
    • 4-1
      vs Thunder Buddies
      in R1
    • 2-1
      vs the Makers Y'all
      in R2
    • 2-4
      vs The Guardians
      in R3
    • 2-4
      vs The Control
      in R4
    • 4-3
      vs Big Country
      in R5
  • 5) #07 Bill Murray (Emmet LDN, Sterling, jake SEA) 6/2/2 +16 39
    Emmet (London, GB) / Sterling, jake (Seattle, WA)
    • 2-4
      vs Big Country
      in R1
    • 3-3
      vs The Means
      in R2
    • 5-4
      vs Ghost Wolves
      in R3
    • 4-2
      vs Los Cuatreros
      in R4
    • 5-1
      vs Magic Toast
      in R5
  • 6) #09 Mosquito (Will, Daren, Duane SKN) 6/2/2 +9 36
    Will, Daren, Duane (Saskatoon, SK)
    • 3-5
      vs the Makers Y'all
      in R1
    • 4-1
      vs Polo Bred Piranhas
      in R2
    • 4-4
      vs The Means
      in R3
    • 5-2
      vs Team Ginyu Force
      in R4
    • 5-2
      vs Ghost Wolves
      in R5
  • 7) #16 The Control (Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF) 6/3/1 +15 38
    Shitty, Forrest, Ace (San Francisco, CA)
    • 5-1
      vs Ghost Wolves
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Los Cuatreros
      in R2
    • 3-3
      vs the Makers Y'all
      in R3
    • 4-2
      vs The Breaknecks
      in R4
    • 3-4
      vs The Assassins
      in R5
  • 8) #14 The Means (Chris NYC, Tex OTT, Nick RVA) 5/2/3 +11 39
    Chris (New York, NY) / Tex (Ottawa, ON) / Nick (Richmond, VA)
    • 5-3
      vs Team Ginyu Force
      in R1
    • 3-3
      vs Bill Murray
      in R2
    • 4-4
      vs Mosquito
      in R3
    • 4-4
      vs Magic Toast
      in R4
    • 5-1
      vs White Fang
      in R5
  • 9) #08 Big Country (Henry, Rory, Alex VAN) 6/4/0 +4 32
    Henry, Rory, Alex (East Vancouver, BC)
    • 4-2
      vs Bill Murray
      in R1
    • 1-5
      vs Beavers
      in R2
    • 2-5
      vs The Assassins
      in R3
    • 4-2
      vs The Greens
      in R4
    • 3-4
      vs The Breaknecks
      in R5
  • 10) #06 Thunder Buddies (Matt, scooter SEA, Martin VAN) 6/4/0 +4 31
    Matt, scooter (Seattle, WA) / Martin (East Vancouver, BC)
    • 1-4
      vs The Breaknecks
      in R1
    • 5-2
      vs The Greens
      in R2
    • 1-3
      vs Beavers
      in R3
    • 5-3
      vs Polo Bred Piranhas
      in R4
    • 0-5
      vs The Guardians
      in R5
  • 11) #10 the Makers Y'all (Greg CHI, Redbeard, Ben SEA) 5/4/1 +5 28
    Greg (Chicago, IL) / Redbeard, Ben (Seattle, WA)
    • 5-3
      vs Mosquito
      in R1
    • 1-2
      vs The Breaknecks
      in R2
    • 3-3
      vs The Control
      in R3
    • 2-3
      vs The Guardians
      in R4
    • 0-3
      vs Beavers
      in R5
  • 12) #17 Polo Bred Piranhas (AJ, Jacob, Mailman PHX) 5/4/1 +2 30
    AJ, Jacob, Mailman (Phoenix, AZ)
    • 4-2
      vs Magic Toast
      in R1
    • 1-4
      vs Mosquito
      in R2
    • 5-3
      vs Team Ginyu Force
      in R3
    • 3-5
      vs Thunder Buddies
      in R4
    • 1-1
      vs Los Cuatreros
      in R5
  • 13) #18 Magic Toast (Natred, Zach, Paul NYC) 5/4/1 -1 32
    Natred, Zach, Paul (New York, NY)
    • 2-4
      vs Polo Bred Piranhas
      in R1
    • 5-2
      vs Ghost Wolves
      in R2
    • 5-3
      vs Los Cuatreros
      in R3
    • 4-4
      vs The Means
      in R4
    • 1-5
      vs Bill Murray
      in R5
  • 14) #04 The Greens (Mags COMO, Hams LEX, Dirkbag TO) 5/5/0 +6 30
    Mags (Columbia, MO) / Hams (Lexington, KY) / Dirkbag (Toronto, ON)
    • 4-5
      vs The Assassins
      in R1
    • 2-5
      vs Thunder Buddies
      in R2
    • 4-1
      vs White Fang
      in R3
    • 2-4
      vs Big Country
      in R4
    • 1-2
      vs Team Ginyu Force
      in R5
  • 15) #12 White Fang (Fang, Tyler, James BOS) 5/5/0 +0 30
    Fang, Tyler, James (Boston, MA)
    • 1-4
      vs Los Cuatreros
      in R1
    • 5-3
      vs Team Ginyu Force
      in R2
    • 1-4
      vs The Greens
      in R3
    • 5-3
      vs Ghost Wolves
      in R4
    • 1-5
      vs The Means
      in R5
  • 16) #11 Los Cuatreros (Robert ATX, Pelon GDL, Andrew SMC) 4/5/1 +1 28
    Robert (Austin, TX) / Pelon (Guadalajara, MX) / Andrew (San Marcos, TX)
    • 4-1
      vs White Fang
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs The Control
      in R2
    • 3-5
      vs Magic Toast
      in R3
    • 2-4
      vs Bill Murray
      in R4
    • 1-1
      vs Polo Bred Piranhas
      in R5
  • 17) #13 Team Ginyu Force (Christopher, Arnold, Del Gato TLH) 4/6/0 -4 27
    Christopher, Arnold, Del Gato (Tallahassee, FL)
    • 3-5
      vs The Means
      in R1
    • 3-5
      vs White Fang
      in R2
    • 3-5
      vs Polo Bred Piranhas
      in R3
    • 2-5
      vs Mosquito
      in R4
    • 2-1
      vs The Greens
      in R5
  • 18) #15 Ghost Wolves (Bob, Zach ATX, Maxxx SEA) 3/7/0 -10 29
    Bob, Zach (Austin, TX) / Maxxx (Seattle, WA)
    • 1-5
      vs The Control
      in R1
    • 2-5
      vs Magic Toast
      in R2
    • 4-5
      vs Bill Murray
      in R3
    • 3-5
      vs White Fang
      in R4
    • 2-5
      vs Mosquito
      in R5

Bottom 30 Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #23 KMANG (Matt CHI, Kevin, Ngaihon TO) 7/3/0 +8 33
    Matt (Chicago, IL) / Kevin, Ngaihon (Toronto, ON)
    • 5-0
      vs Fire Truck
      in R1
    • 3-2
      vs Mo' Staches, Mo' Problems
      in R2
    • 4-5
      vs Portland United
      in R3
    • 2-1
      vs Journeymen
      in R4
    • 5-1
      vs Call Me Laddy
      in R5
  • 2) #19 D G T (Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly) 6/3/1 +4 25
    Jake (Boston, MA) / Jonathan (Chicago, IL) / Rob (Philadelphia, PA)
    • 1-2
      vs Mo' Staches, Mo' Problems
      in R1
    • 3-1
      vs Arena Bike Polo
      in R2
    • 3-2
      vs The Lone Rangers
      in R3
    • 2-0
      vs Portland United
      in R4
    • 3-3
      vs Three Bucks
      in R5
  • 3) #25 Portland United (Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN) 6/4/0 +7 32
    Eric, Arlyn (Portland, OR) / Jason (East Vancouver, BC)
    • 5-0
      vs Surf Cincinnati
      in R1
    • 2-1
      vs Journeymen
      in R2
    • 5-4
      vs KMANG
      in R3
    • 0-2
      vs D G T
      in R4
    • 2-1
      vs The Lone Rangers
      in R5
  • 4) #22 Journeymen (Allan, Robie OTT, Nick TO) 5/4/1 +13 32
    Allan, Robie (Ottawa, ON) / Nick (Toronto, ON)
    • 5-0
      vs Arena Bike Polo
      in R1
    • 1-2
      vs Portland United
      in R2
    • 5-0
      vs Mo' Staches, Mo' Problems
      in R3
    • 1-2
      vs KMANG
      in R4
    • 5-1
      vs Grumpy Town
      in R5
  • 5) #27 Call Me Laddy (Luke, Seamus, Brodie OTT) 5/4/1 +5 34
    Luke, Seamus, Brodie (Ottawa, ON)
    • 1-1
      vs 911
      in R1
    • 5-2
      vs The Phoenix
      in R2
    • 5-3
      vs Short Short Shorties
      in R3
    • 5-1
      vs Fire Truck
      in R4
    • 1-5
      vs KMANG
      in R5
  • 6) #29 Three Bucks (Peter, David CBUS, Eric LEX) 5/4/1 +1 26
    Peter, David (Columbus, OH) / Eric (Lexington, KY)
    • 0-1
      vs The Lone Rangers
      in R1
    • 4-2
      vs Witchcraft
      in R2
    • 3-1
      vs Mucho Take It Easy
      in R3
    • 5-4
      vs Short Short Shorties
      in R4
    • 3-3
      vs D G T
      in R5
  • 7) #24 Fire Truck (Robby, Zack BTV, AB NYC) 5/4/1 -1 28
    Robby (Boston, MA) / Zack (Burlington, VT) / AB (New York, NY)
    • 0-5
      vs KMANG
      in R1
    • 4-0
      vs The Fact Checkers
      in R2
    • 5-1
      vs Cyclopaths
      in R3
    • 1-5
      vs Call Me Laddy
      in R4
    • 5-3
      vs The Goons
      in R5
  • 8) #28 911 (Franck, Germain, Olivier MTL) 4/2/4 -3 21
    Franck, Germain, Olivier (Montreal, QC)
    • 1-1
      vs Call Me Laddy
      in R1
    • 2-2
      vs Cyclopaths
      in R2
    • 2-2
      vs Grumpy Town
      in R3
    • 1-0
      vs Mo' Staches, Mo' Problems
      in R4
    • 3-2
      vs Pup N Suds
      in R5
  • 9) #30 The Lone Rangers (Captain, Matt, Guthrie MKE) 5/5/0 +9 31
    Captain, Matt, Guthrie (Milwaukee, WI)
    • 1-0
      vs Three Bucks
      in R1
    • 4-0
      vs Mucho Take It Easy
      in R2
    • 2-3
      vs D G T
      in R3
    • 5-1
      vs Pup N Suds
      in R4
    • 1-2
      vs Portland United
      in R5
  • 10) #36 Short Short Shorties (paul, Sean, Stiven SEA) 4/4/2 +5 33
    paul, Sean, Stiven (Seattle, WA)
    • 3-0
      vs Spaceweed
      in R1
    • 5-2
      vs Grumpy Town
      in R2
    • 3-5
      vs Call Me Laddy
      in R3
    • 4-5
      vs Three Bucks
      in R4
    • 2-1
      vs Misapppropriated Fun
      in R5
  • 11) #48 Broken Bones (Adam, Brett, Graham MEM) 4/4/2 -1 25
    Adam, Brett, Graham (Memphis, TN)
    • 4-1
      vs Instant Mix
      in R1
    • 5-4
      vs Dark Horse
      in R2
    • 1-1
      vs Handsome Hosers
      in R3
    • 3-1
      vs The Phoenix
      in R4
    • 3-2
      vs Surf Cincinnati
      in R5
  • 12) #20 Mo' Staches, Mo' Problems (Rob, Chris CHI, Air In Hand PDX) 4/4/2 -5 22
    Rob, Chris (Chicago, IL) / Air In Hand (Portland, OR)
    • 2-1
      vs D G T
      in R1
    • 2-3
      vs KMANG
      in R2
    • 0-5
      vs Journeymen
      in R3
    • 0-1
      vs 911
      in R4
    • 5-3
      vs Mucho Take It Easy
      in R5
  • 13) #37 Cyclopaths (Taco Tony, Benjamin, Marc DAV) 3/3/4 -4 27
    Taco Tony, Benjamin, Marc (Davis, CA)
    • 2-1
      vs Misapppropriated Fun
      in R1
    • 2-2
      vs 911
      in R2
    • 1-5
      vs Fire Truck
      in R3
    • 4-4
      vs Mucho Take It Easy
      in R4
    • 5-3
      vs Witchcraft
      in R5
  • 14) #31 Grumpy Town (Leon, Drew, Andre' SEA) 4/5/1 -6 28
    Leon, Drew, Andre' (Seattle, WA)
    • 4-3
      vs Handsome Hosers
      in R1
    • 2-5
      vs Short Short Shorties
      in R2
    • 2-2
      vs 911
      in R3
    • 5-1
      vs Surf Cincinnati
      in R4
    • 1-5
      vs Journeymen
      in R5
  • 15) #35 Spaceweed (Jim, Matt ARB, Sam MPLS) 4/5/1 -8 20
    Jim, Matt (Ann Arbor, MI) / Sam (Minneapolis, MN)
    • 0-3
      vs Short Short Shorties
      in R1
    • 1-2
      vs Misapppropriated Fun
      in R2
    • 2-2
      vs Dark Horse
      in R3
    • 3-1
      vs Instant Mix
      in R4
    • 4-2
      vs Mas Unicorn Bacon
      in R5
  • 16) #46 Pup N Suds (Jeremy, Justin ?, Fletcher PDX) 4/6/0 -10 24
    Jeremy, Justin (Nowhere, Earth) / Fletcher (Portland, OR)
    • 3-1
      vs Ribbits
      in R1
    • 5-3
      vs The Goons
      in R2
    • 5-1
      vs Arena Bike Polo
      in R3
    • 1-5
      vs The Lone Rangers
      in R4
    • 2-3
      vs 911
      in R5
  • 17) #33 The Goons (Brandon CRZ, Brian LA, Josh SAN) 4/6/0 -12 26
    Brandon (Santa Cruz, CA) / Brian (Los Angeles, CA) / Josh (San Diego, CA)
    • 0-5
      vs Mucho Take It Easy
      in R1
    • 3-5
      vs Pup N Suds
      in R2
    • 4-3
      vs Ska Brewing Purango Dolo
      in R3
    • 3-2
      vs Arena Bike Polo
      in R4
    • 3-5
      vs Fire Truck
      in R5
  • 18) #39 Dark Horse (Wade ?, ElJefe HOU, Matt MPLS) 3/5/2 +0 30
    Wade (Nowhere, Earth) / ElJefe (Houston, TX) / Matt (Minneapolis, MN)
    • 3-5
      vs The Phoenix
      in R1
    • 4-5
      vs Broken Bones
      in R2
    • 2-2
      vs Spaceweed
      in R3
    • 4-0
      vs Ribbits
      in R4
    • 2-1
      vs Arena Bike Polo
      in R5
  • 19) #38 Misapppropriated Fun (Eli LA, Machine SF, Davey TEM) 3/5/2 -3 23
    Eli (Los Angeles, CA) / Machine (San Francisco, CA) / Davey (Tempe, AZ)
    • 1-2
      vs Cyclopaths
      in R1
    • 2-1
      vs Spaceweed
      in R2
    • 1-2
      vs Surf Cincinnati
      in R3
    • 5-3
      vs Handsome Hosers
      in R4
    • 1-2
      vs Short Short Shorties
      in R5
  • 20) #41 The Fact Checkers (TravisAtom GNV, Kyle, jimmy TLH) 3/5/2 -10 20
    TravisAtom (Gainesville, FL) / Kyle, jimmy (Tallahassee, FL)
    • 3-2
      vs Mas Unicorn Bacon
      in R1
    • 0-4
      vs Fire Truck
      in R2
    • 2-2
      vs The Phoenix
      in R3
    • 2-3
      vs Witchcraft
      in R4
    • 2-1
      vs Handsome Hosers
      in R5
  • 21) #40 The Phoenix (Paul, Michael, Brent ATL) 3/5/2 -11 24
    Paul, Michael, Brent (Atlanta, GA)
    • 5-3
      vs Dark Horse
      in R1
    • 2-5
      vs Call Me Laddy
      in R2
    • 2-2
      vs The Fact Checkers
      in R3
    • 1-3
      vs Broken Bones
      in R4
    • 4-3
      vs Instant Mix
      in R5
  • 22) #26 Surf Cincinnati (Ian, Alan, Chris CIN) 3/5/2 -12 25
    Ian, Alan, Chris (Cincinnati, OH)
    • 0-5
      vs Portland United
      in R1
    • 4-4
      vs Handsome Hosers
      in R2
    • 2-1
      vs Misapppropriated Fun
      in R3
    • 1-5
      vs Grumpy Town
      in R4
    • 2-3
      vs Broken Bones
      in R5
  • 23) #34 Mucho Take It Easy (Miguel ATX, Diego, Miguel HOU) 3/6/1 -7 25
    Miguel (Austin, TX) / Diego, Miguel (Houston, TX)
    • 5-0
      vs The Goons
      in R1
    • 0-4
      vs The Lone Rangers
      in R2
    • 1-3
      vs Three Bucks
      in R3
    • 4-4
      vs Cyclopaths
      in R4
    • 3-5
      vs Mo' Staches, Mo' Problems
      in R5
  • 24) #43 Witchcraft (Spencer, Malakai LKS, Wade SEA) 3/6/1 -8 24
    Spencer, Malakai (Lawrence, KS) / Wade (Seattle, WA)
    • 2-1
      vs Ska Brewing Purango Dolo
      in R1
    • 2-4
      vs Three Bucks
      in R2
    • 3-3
      vs Ribbits
      in R3
    • 3-2
      vs The Fact Checkers
      in R4
    • 3-5
      vs Cyclopaths
      in R5
  • 25) #42 Mas Unicorn Bacon (Arthur ATX, Jew SAT, Ben SF) 3/7/0 -8 30
    Arthur (Austin, TX) / Jew (San Antonio, TX) / Ben (San Francisco, CA)
    • 2-3
      vs The Fact Checkers
      in R1
    • 2-5
      vs Ribbits
      in R2
    • 4-1
      vs Instant Mix
      in R3
    • 5-3
      vs Ska Brewing Purango Dolo
      in R4
    • 2-4
      vs Spaceweed
      in R5
  • 26) #44 Ska Brewing Purango Dolo (Duncan DEN, Alex, Lee DRO) 3/7/0 -12 26
    Duncan (Denver, CO) / Alex, Lee (Durango, CO)
    • 1-2
      vs Witchcraft
      in R1
    • 5-3
      vs Instant Mix
      in R2
    • 3-4
      vs The Goons
      in R3
    • 3-5
      vs Mas Unicorn Bacon
      in R4
    • 4-3
      vs Ribbits
      in R5
  • 27) #21 Arena Bike Polo (Tsunami SAC, Chris, Ryan SF) 3/7/0 -14 16
    Tsunami (Sacramento, CA) / Chris, Ryan (San Francisco, CA)
    • 0-5
      vs Journeymen
      in R1
    • 1-3
      vs D G T
      in R2
    • 1-5
      vs Pup N Suds
      in R3
    • 2-3
      vs The Goons
      in R4
    • 1-2
      vs Dark Horse
      in R5
  • 28) #32 Handsome Hosers (Adam ARB, Heffy, Maija TO) 2/6/2 -7 28
    Adam (Ann Arbor, MI) / Heffy, Maija (Toronto, ON)
    • 3-4
      vs Grumpy Town
      in R1
    • 4-4
      vs Surf Cincinnati
      in R2
    • 1-1
      vs Broken Bones
      in R3
    • 3-5
      vs Misapppropriated Fun
      in R4
    • 1-2
      vs The Fact Checkers
      in R5
  • 29) #45 Ribbits (Taffy, porch, Sergio LEX) 2/7/1 -13 21
    Taffy, porch, Sergio (Lexington, KY)
    • 1-3
      vs Pup N Suds
      in R1
    • 5-2
      vs Mas Unicorn Bacon
      in R2
    • 3-3
      vs Witchcraft
      in R3
    • 0-4
      vs Dark Horse
      in R4
    • 3-4
      vs Ska Brewing Purango Dolo
      in R5
  • 30) #47 Instant Mix () 0/10/0 -27 16
    • 1-4
      vs Broken Bones
      in R1
    • 3-5
      vs Ska Brewing Purango Dolo
      in R2
    • 1-4
      vs Mas Unicorn Bacon
      in R3
    • 1-3
      vs Spaceweed
      in R4
    • 3-4
      vs The Phoenix
      in R5
1
A
0th
5
0th)
#1
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
1
0th)
#32
Grumpy Town
(Leon, Drew, Andre' SEA)
2
B
0th
3
0th)
#16
Los Cuatreros
(Robert ATX, Pelon GDL, Andrew SMC)
2
0th)
#17
Team Ginyu Force
(Christopher, Arnold, Del Gato TLH)
3
C
0th
5
0th)
#8
The Means
(Chris NYC, Tex OTT, Nick RVA)
2
0th)
#25
Fire Truck
(Robby, Zack BTV, AB NYC)
4
A
0th
3
0th)
#9
Big Country
(Henry, Rory, Alex VAN)
1
0th)
#24
Three Bucks
(Peter, David CBUS, Eric LEX)
5
B
0th
5
0th)
#4
The Breaknecks
(Charlie COMO, Nick MPLS, Nick Philly)
0
0th)
#29
Broken Bones
(Adam, Brett, Graham MEM)
6
C
0th
2
0th)
#13
Magic Toast
(Natred, Zach, Paul NYC)
3
0th)
#20
D G T
(Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
7
A
0th
4
0th)
#5
Bill Murray
(Emmet LDN, Sterling, jake SEA)
2
0th)
#28
Short Short Shorties
(paul, Sean, Stiven SEA)
8
B
0th
2
0th)
#12
Polo Bred Piranhas
(AJ, Jacob, Mailman PHX)
3
0th)
#21
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
9
C
0th
5
0th)
#2
The Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
0
0th)
#31
Cyclopaths
(Taco Tony, Benjamin, Marc DAV)
10
A
0th
5
0th)
#15
White Fang
(Fang, Tyler, James BOS)
2
0th)
#18
Ghost Wolves
(Bob, Zach ATX, Maxxx SEA)
11
B
0th
3
0th)
#7
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
1
0th)
#26
911
(Franck, Germain, Olivier MTL)
12
C
0th
3
0th)
#10
Thunder Buddies
(Matt, scooter SEA, Martin VAN)
2
0th)
#23
Call Me Laddy
(Luke, Seamus, Brodie OTT)
13
A
0th
4
0th)
#3
The Assassins
(Joe, kouyo, Evan SEA)
1
0th)
#30
Mo' Staches, Mo' Problems
(Rob, Chris CHI, Air In Hand PDX)
14
B
0th
4
0th)
#14
The Greens
(Mags COMO, Hams LEX, Dirkbag TO)
3
0th)
#19
KMANG
(Matt CHI, Kevin, Ngaihon TO)
15
C
0th
5
0th)
#6
Mosquito
(Will, Daren, Duane SKN)
2
0th)
#27
The Lone Rangers
(Captain, Matt, Guthrie MKE)
16
A
0th
1
0th)
#11
the Makers Y'all
(Greg CHI, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
2
0th)
#22
Journeymen
(Allan, Robie OTT, Nick TO)
25
B
0th
5
0th)
#1
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
2
0th)
#16
Los Cuatreros
(Robert ATX, Pelon GDL, Andrew SMC)
26
C
0th
2
0th)
#8
The Means
(Chris NYC, Tex OTT, Nick RVA)
5
0th)
#9
Big Country
(Henry, Rory, Alex VAN)
27
A
0th
1
0th)
#4
The Breaknecks
(Charlie COMO, Nick MPLS, Nick Philly)
2
0th)
#20
D G T
(Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
28
B
0th
1
0th)
#5
Bill Murray
(Emmet LDN, Sterling, jake SEA)
2
0th)
#21
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
29
C
0th
3
0th)
#2
The Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
0
0th)
#15
White Fang
(Fang, Tyler, James BOS)
30
A
0th
5
0th)
#7
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
2
0th)
#10
Thunder Buddies
(Matt, scooter SEA, Martin VAN)
31
B
0th
3
0th)
#3
The Assassins
(Joe, kouyo, Evan SEA)
2
0th)
#14
The Greens
(Mags COMO, Hams LEX, Dirkbag TO)
32
C
0th
5
0th)
#6
Mosquito
(Will, Daren, Duane SKN)
2
0th)
#22
Journeymen
(Allan, Robie OTT, Nick TO)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
41
A
0th
4
0th)
#1
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
2
0th)
#9
Big Country
(Henry, Rory, Alex VAN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
42
B
0th
3
0th)
#20
D G T
(Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
4
0th)
#21
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
43
B
0th
4
0th)
#2
The Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
3
0th)
#7
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
44
A
0th
2
0th)
#3
The Assassins
(Joe, kouyo, Evan SEA)
0
0th)
#6
Mosquito
(Will, Daren, Duane SKN)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
53
A
0th
2
0th)
#1
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
1
0th)
#21
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
54
A
0th
4
0th)
#2
The Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
2
0th)
#3
The Assassins
(Joe, kouyo, Evan SEA)
Winners Bracket Final
59
A
0th
4
0th)
#1
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
2
0th)
#2
The Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
Tournament Final
62
0th
2
0th)
#1
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
5
0th)
#2
The Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
Tournament Final Rematch
63
0th
5
0th)
#1
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
0
0th)
#2
The Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
17
B
25th
4
25th)
#32
Grumpy Town
(Leon, Drew, Andre' SEA)
5
25th)
#17
Team Ginyu Force
(Christopher, Arnold, Del Gato TLH)
18
C
25th
1
25th)
#25
Fire Truck
(Robby, Zack BTV, AB NYC)
5
25th)
#24
Three Bucks
(Peter, David CBUS, Eric LEX)
19
A
25th
0
25th)
#29
Broken Bones
(Adam, Brett, Graham MEM)
5
25th)
#13
Magic Toast
(Natred, Zach, Paul NYC)
20
C
25th
1
25th)
#28
Short Short Shorties
(paul, Sean, Stiven SEA)
0
25th)
#12
Polo Bred Piranhas
(AJ, Jacob, Mailman PHX)
21
A
25th
0
25th)
#31
Cyclopaths
(Taco Tony, Benjamin, Marc DAV)
5
25th)
#18
Ghost Wolves
(Bob, Zach ATX, Maxxx SEA)
22
B
25th
2
25th)
#26
911
(Franck, Germain, Olivier MTL)
3
25th)
#23
Call Me Laddy
(Luke, Seamus, Brodie OTT)
23
C
25th
3
25th)
#30
Mo' Staches, Mo' Problems
(Rob, Chris CHI, Air In Hand PDX)
4
25th)
#19
KMANG
(Matt CHI, Kevin, Ngaihon TO)
24
A
25th
1
25th)
#27
The Lone Rangers
(Captain, Matt, Guthrie MKE)
5
25th)
#11
the Makers Y'all
(Greg CHI, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
33
B
17th
5
17th)
#15
White Fang
(Fang, Tyler, James BOS)
3
17th)
#17
Team Ginyu Force
(Christopher, Arnold, Del Gato TLH)
34
A
17th
3
17th)
#10
Thunder Buddies
(Matt, scooter SEA, Martin VAN)
2
17th)
#24
Three Bucks
(Peter, David CBUS, Eric LEX)
35
B
17th
5
17th)
#14
The Greens
(Mags COMO, Hams LEX, Dirkbag TO)
4
17th)
#13
Magic Toast
(Natred, Zach, Paul NYC)
36
C
17th
4
17th)
#22
Journeymen
(Allan, Robie OTT, Nick TO)
2
17th)
#28
Short Short Shorties
(paul, Sean, Stiven SEA)
37
A
17th
4
17th)
#16
Los Cuatreros
(Robert ATX, Pelon GDL, Andrew SMC)
3
17th)
#18
Ghost Wolves
(Bob, Zach ATX, Maxxx SEA)
38
C
17th
3
17th)
#8
The Means
(Chris NYC, Tex OTT, Nick RVA)
1
17th)
#23
Call Me Laddy
(Luke, Seamus, Brodie OTT)
39
C
17th
2
17th)
#4
The Breaknecks
(Charlie COMO, Nick MPLS, Nick Philly)
3
17th)
#19
KMANG
(Matt CHI, Kevin, Ngaihon TO)
40
A
17th
2
17th)
#5
Bill Murray
(Emmet LDN, Sterling, jake SEA)
3
17th)
#11
the Makers Y'all
(Greg CHI, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
45
A
13th
5
13th)
#15
White Fang
(Fang, Tyler, James BOS)
2
13th)
#10
Thunder Buddies
(Matt, scooter SEA, Martin VAN)
46
B
13th
2
13th)
#14
The Greens
(Mags COMO, Hams LEX, Dirkbag TO)
1
13th)
#22
Journeymen
(Allan, Robie OTT, Nick TO)
47
C
13th
5
13th)
#16
Los Cuatreros
(Robert ATX, Pelon GDL, Andrew SMC)
4
13th)
#8
The Means
(Chris NYC, Tex OTT, Nick RVA)
48
C
13th
0
13th)
#19
KMANG
(Matt CHI, Kevin, Ngaihon TO)
5
13th)
#11
the Makers Y'all
(Greg CHI, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
49
B
9th
5
9th)
#9
Big Country
(Henry, Rory, Alex VAN)
0
9th)
#15
White Fang
(Fang, Tyler, James BOS)
50
A
9th
2
9th)
#20
D G T
(Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
5
9th)
#14
The Greens
(Mags COMO, Hams LEX, Dirkbag TO)
51
B
9th
5
9th)
#7
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
1
9th)
#16
Los Cuatreros
(Robert ATX, Pelon GDL, Andrew SMC)
52
C
9th
2
9th)
#6
Mosquito
(Will, Daren, Duane SKN)
4
9th)
#11
the Makers Y'all
(Greg CHI, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
55
B
7th
5
7th)
#9
Big Country
(Henry, Rory, Alex VAN)
0
7th)
#14
The Greens
(Mags COMO, Hams LEX, Dirkbag TO)
56
B
7th
1
7th)
#7
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
2
7th)
#11
the Makers Y'all
(Greg CHI, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
57
A
5th
5
5th)
#3
The Assassins
(Joe, kouyo, Evan SEA)
4
5th)
#9
Big Country
(Henry, Rory, Alex VAN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
58
A
5th
5
5th)
#21
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
1
5th)
#11
the Makers Y'all
(Greg CHI, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
Losers Bracket Final
60
4th
5
4th)
#3
The Assassins
(Joe, kouyo, Evan SEA)
2
4th)
#21
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
Tournament Final Playin
61
3rd
5
3rd)
#2
The Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
1
3rd)
#3
The Assassins
(Joe, kouyo, Evan SEA)

Final Results

  • 1st - Beavers (Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
  • 2nd - The Guardians (Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
  • 3rd - The Assassins (Joe, kouyo, Evan SEA)
  • 4th - Portland United (Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
  • 5th - Big Country (Henry, Rory, Alex VAN)
  • 5th - the Makers Y'all (Greg CHI, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
  • 7th - The Greens (Mags COMO, Hams LEX, Dirkbag TO)
  • 7th - The Control (Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
  • 9th - White Fang (Fang, Tyler, James BOS)
  • 9th - D G T (Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
  • 9th - Los Cuatreros (Robert ATX, Pelon GDL, Andrew SMC)
  • 9th - Mosquito (Will, Daren, Duane SKN)
  • 13th - Thunder Buddies (Matt, scooter SEA, Martin VAN)
  • 13th - Journeymen (Allan, Robie OTT, Nick TO)
  • 13th - The Means (Chris NYC, Tex OTT, Nick RVA)
  • 13th - KMANG (Matt CHI, Kevin, Ngaihon TO)
  • 17th - Team Ginyu Force (Christopher, Arnold, Del Gato TLH)
  • 17th - Three Bucks (Peter, David CBUS, Eric LEX)
  • 17th - Magic Toast (Natred, Zach, Paul NYC)
  • 17th - Short Short Shorties (paul, Sean, Stiven SEA)
  • 17th - Ghost Wolves (Bob, Zach ATX, Maxxx SEA)
  • 17th - Call Me Laddy (Luke, Seamus, Brodie OTT)
  • 17th - The Breaknecks (Charlie COMO, Nick MPLS, Nick Philly)
  • 17th - Bill Murray (Emmet LDN, Sterling, jake SEA)
  • 25th - Grumpy Town (Leon, Drew, Andre' SEA)
  • 25th - Fire Truck (Robby, Zack BTV, AB NYC)
  • 25th - Broken Bones (Adam, Brett, Graham MEM)
  • 25th - Polo Bred Piranhas (AJ, Jacob, Mailman PHX)
  • 25th - Cyclopaths (Taco Tony, Benjamin, Marc DAV)
  • 25th - 911 (Franck, Germain, Olivier MTL)
  • 25th - Mo' Staches, Mo' Problems (Rob, Chris CHI, Air In Hand PDX)
  • 25th - The Lone Rangers (Captain, Matt, Guthrie MKE)

#nahbpc