North American Championships 2011

Morning Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #16 Clobber Politics (Robbie OTT, Joe, Ben SEA) 4/0/0 +12 18
    • 5 - 1
      vs Ball Sweat & Gears
    • 5 - 2
      vs Top Centaurs
    • 4 - 2
      vs Garçons Castor
    • 4 - 1
      vs The Full Kenichi's
  • 2) #04 The Hunky Dories (Shane/Nick/Plaxton TO) 3/0/1 +8 16
    • 5 - 3
      vs Mitten Polo
    • 2 - 2
      vs Smang Gang
    • 4 - 0
      vs Terminally Disabled
    • 5 - 3
      vs Garçons Castor
  • 3) #34 Crazy Canucks (Chris OTT, Rory, Alex VAN) 3/1/0 +6 12
    • 2 - 3
      vs The Oddballs
    • 3 - 2
      vs Prairie Tornado
    • 4 - 0
      vs Poontang Clan
    • 3 - 1
      vs Top Centaurs
  • 4) #41 The Full Kenichi's (Timothy/Tom/Pete PDX) 3/1/0 +4 14
    • 5 - 0
      vs Fancy Pants
    • 5 - 4
      vs Grassholes
    • 3 - 2
      vs Smang Gang
    • 1 - 4
      vs Clobber Politics
  • 5) #01 Mitten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon Ann Arbor) 3/1/0 +4 12
    • 3 - 5
      vs The Hunky Dories
    • 4 - 1
      vs Real Talk
    • 3 - 2
      vs Grassholes
    • 2 - 0
      vs The Oddballs
  • 6) #28 Smang Gang (Mike/Cody/Forest SEA) 2/1/1 +7 12
    • 5 - 0
      vs Sons of Thunder
    • 2 - 2
      vs The Hunky Dories
    • 2 - 3
      vs The Full Kenichi's
    • 3 - 0
      vs Prairie Tornado
  • 7) #17 Garçons Castor (Brian, Eric, Pierre SF) 2/2/0 +3 12
    • 5 - 0
      vs Real Talk
    • 2 - 0
      vs The Oddballs
    • 2 - 4
      vs Clobber Politics
    • 3 - 5
      vs The Hunky Dories
  • 8) #13 Top Centaurs (Henry/Luke/Ken VIC/VAN) 2/2/0 +1 12
    • 5 - 1
      vs Poontang Clan
    • 2 - 5
      vs Clobber Politics
    • 4 - 2
      vs Sac Up and Play On
    • 1 - 3
      vs Crazy Canucks
  • 9) #27 Sac Up and Play On (Mike/Josh/Machine SF) 2/2/0 +1 11
    • 5 - 1
      vs Instant Mix
    • 1 - 4
      vs Terminally Disabled
    • 2 - 4
      vs Top Centaurs
    • 3 - 1
      vs Grassholes
  • 10) #38 Real Talk (Shannon/Paul/Mckenzie SEA/VAN) 2/2/0 -2 9
    • 0 - 5
      vs Garçons Castor
    • 1 - 4
      vs Mitten Polo
    • 3 - 2
      vs Ball Sweat & Gears
    • 5 - 0
      vs Second Versace
  • 11) #23 The Oddballs (Leon/Drew/Mike SEA) 2/2/0 -2 5
    • 3 - 2
      vs Crazy Canucks
    • 0 - 2
      vs Garçons Castor
    • 2 - 1
      vs Sons of Thunder
    • 0 - 2
      vs Mitten Polo
  • 12) #40 Poontang Clan (Tiffany/Jill/Will LEX/PITT) 2/2/0 -5 5
    • 1 - 5
      vs Top Centaurs
    • 3 - 1
      vs Ball Sweat & Gears
    • 0 - 4
      vs Crazy Canucks
    • 1 - 0
      vs Sons of Thunder
  • 13) #12 Fancy Pants (Eryn TO, JB, Mark WPG) 1/1/2 -1 11
    • 0 - 5
      vs The Full Kenichi's
    • 3 - 3
      vs Second Versace
    • 5 - 1
      vs Instant Mix
    • 3 - 3
      vs Terminally Disabled
  • 14) #26 Terminally Disabled (Max/Trevor/Blazar VAN/CAL/SEA) 1/1/2 -1 8
    • 1 - 1
      vs Prairie Tornado
    • 4 - 1
      vs Sac Up and Play On
    • 0 - 4
      vs The Hunky Dories
    • 3 - 3
      vs Fancy Pants
  • 15) #33 Prairie Tornado (Pierre/Charlie/Josh Regina/WPG/EDM) 1/2/1 +1 8
    • 1 - 1
      vs Terminally Disabled
    • 2 - 3
      vs Crazy Canucks
    • 5 - 0
      vs Second Versace
    • 0 - 3
      vs Smang Gang
  • 16) #18 Grassholes (John/Mike/Zach CAL/ATX) 1/3/0 +0 12
    • 5 - 1
      vs Second Versace
    • 4 - 5
      vs The Full Kenichi's
    • 2 - 3
      vs Mitten Polo
    • 1 - 3
      vs Sac Up and Play On
  • 17) #29 Sons of Thunder (Naomi/Valley/Andres VIC/VAN) 1/3/0 -5 4
    • 0 - 5
      vs Smang Gang
    • 3 - 1
      vs Instant Mix
    • 1 - 2
      vs The Oddballs
    • 0 - 1
      vs Poontang Clan
  • 18) #39 Ball Sweat & Gears (Will/Sarah/Benjamin NO/LA/VAN) 0/3/1 -7 6
    • 1 - 5
      vs Clobber Politics
    • 1 - 3
      vs Poontang Clan
    • 2 - 3
      vs Real Talk
    • 2 - 2
      vs Instant Mix
  • 19) #32 Instant Mix (Random Players) 0/3/1 -10 5
    • 1 - 5
      vs Sac Up and Play On
    • 1 - 3
      vs Sons of Thunder
    • 1 - 5
      vs Fancy Pants
    • 2 - 2
      vs Ball Sweat & Gears
  • 20) #37 Second Versace (Bryn / Saskatoon) 0/3/1 -14 4
    • 1 - 5
      vs Grassholes
    • 3 - 3
      vs Fancy Pants
    • 0 - 5
      vs Prairie Tornado
    • 0 - 5
      vs Real Talk

Afternoon Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #03 Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason PDX) 4/0/0 +6 10
    • 2 - 1
      vs Bad Fingers
    • 3 - 1
      vs Team Priapism
    • 3 - 1
      vs My Face
    • 2 - 1
      vs DTGP
  • 2) #31 The Guardians (Julian/Seabass/Dustin Seattle) 3/0/1 +13 15
    • 5 - 0
      vs Wardens
    • 5 - 1
      vs Scissor Me Timbers
    • 1 - 1
      vs The Outsiders
    • 4 - 0
      vs Purple Starfish
  • 3) #10 Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey/ SF) 3/1/0 +9 15
    • 5 - 0
      vs Vagascoraus
    • 1 - 3
      vs Portland United
    • 5 - 0
      vs The Little Lebowski Urban Acheivers
    • 4 - 3
      vs The Outsiders
  • 4) #24 Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/Paris/GE) 3/1/0 +9 14
    • 3 - 1
      vs My Face
    • 1 - 4
      vs L'Explosif
    • 5 - 0
      vs Horse With No Name
    • 5 - 0
      vs Never Nudes
  • 5) #21 DTGP (Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris) 3/1/0 +9 12
    • 5 - 0
      vs Hurricones
    • 3 - 1
      vs Cowpunchers
    • 3 - 0
      vs L'Explosif
    • 1 - 2
      vs Portland United
  • 6) #25 The Outsiders (Martin/Evan/Joker VAN/SEA/LA) 2/1/1 +7 13
    • 5 - 0
      vs Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers
    • 4 - 1
      vs Horse With No Name
    • 1 - 1
      vs The Guardians
    • 3 - 4
      vs Team Priapism
  • 7) #35 L'Explosif (Rowdy/Andre/Messman SEA) 2/1/1 +5 10
    • 5 - 0
      vs Never Nudes
    • 4 - 1
      vs Blistering Barnacles
    • 0 - 3
      vs DTGP
    • 1 - 1
      vs Wardens
  • 8) #06 Wardens (Jake/Zach/Matt MKE) 2/1/1 +4 11
    • 0 - 5
      vs The Guardians
    • 5 - 0
      vs Pink & Bent
    • 5 - 1
      vs Cowpunchers
    • 1 - 1
      vs L'Explosif
  • 9) #09 My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica ATL/Athens) 2/2/0 +5 11
    • 1 - 3
      vs Blistering Barnacles
    • 5 - 0
      vs Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers
    • 1 - 3
      vs Portland United
    • 4 - 0
      vs The Breaks
  • 10) #36 Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah SF) 2/2/0 +2 10
    • 1 - 2
      vs Portland United
    • 5 - 0
      vs Vagascoraus
    • 1 - 5
      vs Purple Starfish
    • 3 - 1
      vs Hurricones
  • 11) #14 Purple Starfish (Ian/Alexis/Jonny MAD/OT/RVA) 2/2/0 +1 14
    • 4 - 5
      vs Cowpunchers
    • 5 - 3
      vs Hurricones
    • 5 - 1
      vs Bad Fingers
    • 0 - 4
      vs The Guardians
  • 12) #07 Pink & Bent (Cory/Dylan/Wheatie CAL) 2/2/0 +1 10
    • 0 - 2
      vs Horse With No Name
    • 0 - 5
      vs Wardens
    • 5 - 0
      vs Yeah
    • 5 - 2
      vs The Little Lebowski Urban Acheivers
  • 13) #20 Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAL) 2/2/0 +0 12
    • 5 - 4
      vs Purple Starfish
    • 1 - 3
      vs DTGP
    • 1 - 5
      vs Wardens
    • 5 - 0
      vs Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers
  • 14) #30 Horse With No Name (Nick/Allan/Kiersten VIC/OT/SEA) 2/2/0 -2 7
    • 2 - 0
      vs Pink & Bent
    • 1 - 4
      vs The Outsiders
    • 0 - 5
      vs Blistering Barnacles
    • 4 - 0
      vs Scissor Me Timbers
  • 15) #05 Never Nudes (Cole, Brook, Gemma Van) 2/2/0 -4 8
    • 0 - 5
      vs L'Explosif
    • 5 - 0
      vs Yeah
    • 3 - 2
      vs The Breaks
    • 0 - 5
      vs Blistering Barnacles
  • 16) #11 Hurricones (Eric/Koyo/Tony SEA) 1/3/0 -4 9
    • 0 - 5
      vs DTGP
    • 3 - 5
      vs Purple Starfish
    • 5 - 0
      vs Scissor Me Timbers
    • 1 - 3
      vs Bad Fingers
  • 17) #19 The Breaks (Oleha/Justin/Chris VAN) 1/3/0 -4 7
    • 2 - 3
      vs Scissor Me Timbers
    • 3 - 1
      vs The Little Lebowski Urban Acheivers
    • 2 - 3
      vs Never Nudes
    • 0 - 4
      vs My Face
  • 18) #43 The Little Lebowski Urban Acheivers (Will/Neil/Kevin) 1/3/0 -5 8
    • 5 - 0
      vs Yeah
    • 1 - 3
      vs The Breaks
    • 0 - 5
      vs Team Priapism
    • 2 - 5
      vs Pink & Bent
  • 19) #08 Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers (Dave/Fabian/Brad WPG) 1/3/0 -11 5
    • 0 - 5
      vs The Outsiders
    • 0 - 5
      vs My Face
    • 5 - 1
      vs Vagascoraus
    • 0 - 5
      vs Cowpunchers
  • 20) #22 Vagascoraus (Laine/Marlice/Erin CAL) 1/3/0 -11 5
    • 0 - 5
      vs Team Priapism
    • 0 - 5
      vs Bad Fingers
    • 1 - 5
      vs Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers
    • 4 - 1
      vs Yeah
  • 21) #15 Scissor Me Timbers (Cory/Hope/??) 1/3/0 -12 4
    • 3 - 2
      vs The Breaks
    • 1 - 5
      vs The Guardians
    • 0 - 5
      vs Hurricones
    • 0 - 4
      vs Horse With No Name
  • 22) #02 Yeah (Aimee/Anastassia/Erin CAL/WPG/Regina) 0/4/0 -18 1
    • 0 - 5
      vs The Little Lebowski Urban Acheivers
    • 0 - 5
      vs Never Nudes
    • 0 - 5
      vs Pink & Bent
    • 1 - 4
      vs Vagascoraus

Saturday Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #04 The Guardians (Julian/Seabass/Dustin Seattle) 6/0/2 +17 22
    • 2 - 0
      vs The Hunky Dories
    • 2 - 1
      vs Clobber Politics
    • 2 - 1
      vs Blistering Barnacles
    • 1 - 1
      vs Crazy Canucks
  • 2) #02 Portland United (Arlyn/Eric/Jason PDX) 6/1/1 +7 13
    • 1 - 1
      vs Clobber Politics
    • 0 - 1
      vs Blistering Barnacles
    • 1 - 0
      vs Cowpunchers
    • 1 - 0
      vs The Hunky Dories
  • 3) #05 Crazy Canucks (Chris OTT, Rory, Alex VAN) 5/1/2 +11 22
    • 2 - 2
      vs Team Priapism
    • 3 - 2
      vs My Face
    • 4 - 0
      vs Mitten Polo
    • 1 - 1
      vs The Guardians
  • 4) #13 Garçons Castor (Brian, Eric, Pierre SF) 5/2/1 +12 25
    • 4 - 1
      vs L'Explosif
    • 1 - 1
      vs DTGP
    • 3 - 1
      vs Horse With No Name
    • 5 - 1
      vs Mitten Polo
  • 5) #08 Blistering Barnacles (Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/Paris/GE) 5/2/1 +12 23
    • 5 - 2
      vs The Full Kenichi's
    • 1 - 0
      vs Portland United
    • 1 - 2
      vs The Guardians
    • 2 - 2
      vs Clobber Politics
  • 6) #10 DTGP (Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris) 5/2/1 +12 19
    • 2 - 3
      vs Mitten Polo
    • 1 - 1
      vs Garçons Castor
    • 2 - 0
      vs Team Priapism
    • 2 - 0
      vs Never Nudes
  • 7) #03 The Hunky Dories (Shane/Nick/Plaxton TO) 5/2/1 +7 20
    • 0 - 2
      vs The Guardians
    • 3 - 2
      vs The Outsiders
    • 1 - 0
      vs Clobber Politics
    • 0 - 1
      vs Portland United
  • 8) #20 Bad Fingers (Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah SF) 5/3/0 +4 18
    • 3 - 2
      vs Real Talk
    • 3 - 1
      vs The Oddballs
    • 0 - 3
      vs Never Nudes
    • 2 - 0
      vs Cowpunchers
  • 9) #21 The Oddballs (Leon/Drew/Mike SEA) 5/3/0 +4 16
    • 5 - 0
      vs Purple Starfish
    • 1 - 3
      vs Bad Fingers
    • 3 - 2
      vs The Full Kenichi's
    • 2 - 0
      vs Top Centaurs
  • 10) #30 Never Nudes (Cole, Brook, Gemma Van) 5/3/0 -1 17
    • 1 - 0
      vs Prairie Tornado
    • 5 - 4
      vs The Full Kenichi's
    • 3 - 0
      vs Bad Fingers
    • 0 - 2
      vs DTGP
  • 11) #01 Clobber Politics (Robbie OTT, Joe, Ben SEA) 4/2/2 +10 22
    • 1 - 1
      vs Portland United
    • 1 - 2
      vs The Guardians
    • 0 - 1
      vs The Hunky Dories
    • 2 - 2
      vs Blistering Barnacles
  • 12) #14 L'Explosif (Rowdy/Andre/Messman SEA) 4/2/2 +8 19
    • 1 - 4
      vs Garçons Castor
    • 5 - 0
      vs Pink & Bent
    • 1 - 1
      vs The Outsiders
    • 2 - 1
      vs Team Priapism
  • 13) #16 Wardens (Jake/Zach/Matt MKE) 4/2/2 +5 21
    • 2 - 4
      vs Top Centaurs
    • 3 - 3
      vs Smang Gang
    • 2 - 1
      vs Fancy Pants
    • 3 - 1
      vs Terminally Disabled
  • 14) #22 Purple Starfish (Ian/Alexis/Jonny MAD/OT/RVA) 4/3/1 -2 23
    • 0 - 5
      vs The Oddballs
    • 4 - 3
      vs The Breaks
    • 2 - 1
      vs Smang Gang
    • 3 - 3
      vs The Outsiders
  • 15) #28 Horse With No Name (Nick/Allan/Kiersten VIC/OT/SEA) 4/3/1 -2 14
    • 3 - 3
      vs Terminally Disabled
    • 2 - 1
      vs Poontang Clan
    • 1 - 3
      vs Garçons Castor
    • 1 - 0
      vs Real Talk
  • 16) #09 Mitten Polo (Adam/Piet/Jon Ann Arbor) 4/3/1 -3 17
  • 17) #18 My Face (Eric/Chris/Erica ATL/Athens) 4/4/0 +9 21
    • 5 - 1
      vs Sac Up and Play On
    • 2 - 3
      vs Crazy Canucks
    • 0 - 1
      vs Top Centaurs
    • 3 - 1
      vs Hurricones
  • 18) #12 The Outsiders (Martin/Evan/Joker VAN/SEA/LA) 3/2/3 +8 21
    • 2 - 0
      vs Smang Gang
    • 2 - 3
      vs The Hunky Dories
    • 1 - 1
      vs L'Explosif
    • 3 - 3
      vs Purple Starfish
  • 19) #07 The Full Kenichi's (Timothy/Tom/Pete PDX) 4/4/0 +3 27
    • 2 - 5
      vs Blistering Barnacles
    • 4 - 5
      vs Never Nudes
    • 2 - 3
      vs The Oddballs
    • 5 - 1
      vs Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers
  • 20) #26 Cowpunchers (Justin/Mike/Dan CAL) 4/4/0 +3 19
    • 4 - 0
      vs Fancy Pants
    • 3 - 1
      vs Top Centaurs
    • 0 - 1
      vs Portland United
    • 0 - 2
      vs Bad Fingers
  • 21) #15 Top Centaurs (Henry/Luke/Ken VIC/VAN) 4/4/0 +0 18
    • 4 - 2
      vs Wardens
    • 1 - 3
      vs Cowpunchers
    • 1 - 0
      vs My Face
    • 0 - 2
      vs The Oddballs
  • 22) #06 Team Priapism (Jason/Eric/Joey/ SF) 3/3/2 +6 19
    • 2 - 2
      vs Crazy Canucks
    • 1 - 1
      vs Mitten Polo
    • 0 - 2
      vs DTGP
    • 1 - 2
      vs L'Explosif
  • 23) #11 Smang Gang (Mike/Cody/Forest SEA) 3/3/2 +6 19
    • 0 - 2
      vs The Outsiders
    • 3 - 3
      vs Wardens
    • 1 - 2
      vs Purple Starfish
    • 3 - 1
      vs Fancy Pants
  • 24) #23 Poontang Clan (Tiffany/Jill/Will LEX/PITT) 3/3/2 -3 13
    • 2 - 2
      vs Pink & Bent
    • 1 - 2
      vs Horse With No Name
    • 2 - 2
      vs The Little Lebowski Urban Acheivers
    • 3 - 0
      vs Scissor Me Timbers
  • 25) #34 The Breaks (Oleha/Justin/Chris VAN) 3/4/1 +1 20
    • 2 - 1
      vs Sons of Thunder
    • 3 - 4
      vs Purple Starfish
    • 3 - 3
      vs Grassholes
    • 5 - 0
      vs Instant Mix
  • 26) #27 Terminally Disabled (Max/Trevor/Blazar VAN/CAL/SEA) 2/2/4 -2 15
    • 3 - 3
      vs Horse With No Name
    • 3 - 2
      vs Hurricones
    • 0 - 0
      vs Real Talk
    • 1 - 3
      vs Wardens
  • 27) #19 Real Talk (Shannon/Paul/Mckenzie SEA/VAN) 3/4/1 -2 14
    • 2 - 3
      vs Bad Fingers
    • 3 - 1
      vs Sac Up and Play On
    • 0 - 0
      vs Terminally Disabled
    • 0 - 1
      vs Horse With No Name
  • 28) #32 Hurricones (Eric/Koyo/Tony SEA) 3/5/0 +0 21
    • 4 - 2
      vs Grassholes
    • 2 - 3
      vs Terminally Disabled
    • 5 - 0
      vs Sac Up and Play On
    • 1 - 3
      vs My Face
  • 29) #24 Pink & Bent (Cory/Dylan/Wheatie CAL) 2/3/3 -4 16
    • 2 - 2
      vs Poontang Clan
    • 0 - 5
      vs L'Explosif
    • 3 - 3
      vs Scissor Me Timbers
    • 1 - 1
      vs Grassholes
  • 30) #36 The Little Lebowski Urban Acheivers (Will/Neil/Kevin) 2/3/3 -4 15
    • 3 - 2
      vs Ball Sweat & Gears
    • 0 - 0
      vs Scissor Me Timbers
    • 2 - 2
      vs Poontang Clan
    • 2 - 2
      vs Prairie Tornado
  • 31) #17 Sac Up and Play On (Mike/Josh/Machine SF) 3/5/0 -9 15
    • 1 - 5
      vs My Face
    • 1 - 3
      vs Real Talk
    • 0 - 5
      vs Hurricones
    • 2 - 1
      vs Sons of Thunder
  • 32) #38 Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers (Dave/Fabian/Brad WPG) 3/5/0 -12 16
    • 4 - 2
      vs Instant Mix
    • 1 - 4
      vs Fancy Pants
    • 5 - 1
      vs Second Versace
    • 1 - 5
      vs The Full Kenichi's
  • 33) #31 Grassholes (John/Mike/Zach CAL/ATX) 2/4/2 +0 21
    • 2 - 4
      vs Hurricones
    • 3 - 1
      vs Prairie Tornado
    • 3 - 3
      vs The Breaks
    • 1 - 1
      vs Pink & Bent
  • 34) #29 Prairie Tornado (Pierre/Charlie/Josh Regina/WPG/EDM) 2/4/2 +0 13
    • 0 - 1
      vs Never Nudes
    • 1 - 3
      vs Grassholes
    • 2 - 0
      vs Ball Sweat & Gears
    • 2 - 2
      vs The Little Lebowski Urban Acheivers
  • 35) #25 Fancy Pants (Eryn TO, JB, Mark WPG) 2/4/2 -5 17
    • 0 - 4
      vs Cowpunchers
    • 4 - 1
      vs Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers
    • 1 - 2
      vs Wardens
    • 1 - 3
      vs Smang Gang
  • 36) #41 Scissor Me Timbers (Cory/Hope/??) 2/4/2 -10 12
    • 5 - 0
      vs Yeah
    • 0 - 0
      vs The Little Lebowski Urban Acheivers
    • 3 - 3
      vs Pink & Bent
    • 0 - 3
      vs Poontang Clan
  • 37) #33 Sons of Thunder (Naomi/Valley/Andres VIC/VAN) 2/5/1 -2 12
    • 1 - 2
      vs The Breaks
    • 1 - 1
      vs Second Versace
    • 5 - 0
      vs Vagascoraus
    • 1 - 2
      vs Sac Up and Play On
  • 38) #37 Instant Mix (Random Players) 2/5/1 -14 11
    • 2 - 4
      vs Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers
    • 3 - 1
      vs Yeah
    • 1 - 0
      vs Yeah
    • 0 - 5
      vs The Breaks
  • 39) #39 Second Versace (Bryn / Saskatoon) 1/4/3 -13 11
    • 5 - 0
      vs Vagascoraus
    • 1 - 1
      vs Sons of Thunder
    • 1 - 5
      vs Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers
    • 0 - 0
      vs Ball Sweat & Gears
  • 40) #40 Vagascoraus (Laine/Marlice/Erin CAL) 2/6/0 -25 7
    • 0 - 5
      vs Second Versace
    • 0 - 5
      vs Ball Sweat & Gears
    • 0 - 5
      vs Sons of Thunder
    • 2 - 1
      vs Yeah
  • 41) #35 Ball Sweat & Gears (Will/Sarah/Benjamin NO/LA/VAN) 1/5/2 -5 13
    • 2 - 3
      vs The Little Lebowski Urban Acheivers
    • 5 - 0
      vs Vagascoraus
    • 0 - 2
      vs Prairie Tornado
    • 0 - 0
      vs Second Versace
  • 42) #42 Yeah (Aimee/Anastassia/Erin CAL/WPG/Regina) 0/8/0 -27 3
    • 0 - 5
      vs Scissor Me Timbers
    • 1 - 3
      vs Instant Mix
    • 0 - 1
      vs Instant Mix
    • 1 - 2
      vs Vagascoraus
1
0th
5
0th)
#1
The Guardians
(Julian/Seabass/Dustin Seattle)
0
0th)
#32
Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers
(Dave/Fabian/Brad WPG)
2
0th
1
0th)
#16
Mitten Polo
(Adam/Piet/Jon Ann Arbor)
3
0th)
#17
My Face
(Eric/Chris/Erica ATL/Athens)
3
0th
4
0th)
#8
Bad Fingers
(Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah SF)
1
0th)
#25
The Breaks
(Oleha/Justin/Chris VAN)
4
0th
4
0th)
#9
The Oddballs
(Leon/Drew/Mike SEA)
0
0th)
#24
Poontang Clan
(Tiffany/Jill/Will LEX/PITT)
5
0th
5
0th)
#4
Garçons Castor
(Brian, Eric, Pierre SF)
2
0th)
#29
Pink & Bent
(Cory/Dylan/Wheatie CAL)
6
0th
3
0th)
#13
Wardens
(Jake/Zach/Matt MKE)
2
0th)
#20
Cowpunchers
(Justin/Mike/Dan CAL)
7
0th
5
0th)
#5
Blistering Barnacles
(Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/Paris/GE)
0
0th)
#28
Hurricones
(Eric/Koyo/Tony SEA)
8
0th
2
0th)
#12
L'Explosif
(Rowdy/Andre/Messman SEA)
5
0th)
#21
Top Centaurs
(Henry/Luke/Ken VIC/VAN)
9
0th
4
0th)
#2
Portland United
(Arlyn/Eric/Jason PDX)
3
0th)
#31
Sac Up and Play On
(Mike/Josh/Machine SF)
10
0th
0
0th)
#15
Horse With No Name
(Nick/Allan/Kiersten VIC/OT/SEA)
5
0th)
#18
The Outsiders
(Martin/Evan/Joker VAN/SEA/LA)
11
0th
5
0th)
#7
The Hunky Dories
(Shane/Nick/Plaxton TO)
2
0th)
#26
Terminally Disabled
(Max/Trevor/Blazar VAN/CAL/SEA)
12
0th
1
0th)
#10
Never Nudes
(Cole, Brook, Gemma Van)
5
0th)
#23
Smang Gang
(Mike/Cody/Forest SEA)
13
0th
5
0th)
#3
Crazy Canucks
(Chris OTT, Rory, Alex VAN)
0
0th)
#30
The Little Lebowski Urban Acheivers
(Will/Neil/Kevin)
14
0th
3
0th)
#14
Purple Starfish
(Ian/Alexis/Jonny MAD/OT/RVA)
1
0th)
#19
The Full Kenichi's
(Timothy/Tom/Pete PDX)
15
0th
5
0th)
#6
DTGP
(Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris)
0
0th)
#27
Real Talk
(Shannon/Paul/Mckenzie SEA/VAN)
16
0th
5
0th)
#11
Clobber Politics
(Robbie OTT, Joe, Ben SEA)
1
0th)
#22
Team Priapism
(Jason/Eric/Joey/ SF)
25
0th
2
0th)
#1
The Guardians
(Julian/Seabass/Dustin Seattle)
0
0th)
#17
My Face
(Eric/Chris/Erica ATL/Athens)
26
0th
1
0th)
#8
Bad Fingers
(Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah SF)
2
0th)
#9
The Oddballs
(Leon/Drew/Mike SEA)
27
0th
2
0th)
#4
Garçons Castor
(Brian, Eric, Pierre SF)
1
0th)
#13
Wardens
(Jake/Zach/Matt MKE)
28
0th
1
0th)
#5
Blistering Barnacles
(Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/Paris/GE)
2
0th)
#21
Top Centaurs
(Henry/Luke/Ken VIC/VAN)
29
0th
1
0th)
#2
Portland United
(Arlyn/Eric/Jason PDX)
2
0th)
#18
The Outsiders
(Martin/Evan/Joker VAN/SEA/LA)
30
0th
1
0th)
#7
The Hunky Dories
(Shane/Nick/Plaxton TO)
2
0th)
#23
Smang Gang
(Mike/Cody/Forest SEA)
31
0th
5
0th)
#3
Crazy Canucks
(Chris OTT, Rory, Alex VAN)
1
0th)
#14
Purple Starfish
(Ian/Alexis/Jonny MAD/OT/RVA)
32
0th
3
0th)
#6
DTGP
(Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris)
4
0th)
#11
Clobber Politics
(Robbie OTT, Joe, Ben SEA)
45
0th
4
0th)
#1
The Guardians
(Julian/Seabass/Dustin Seattle)
1
0th)
#9
The Oddballs
(Leon/Drew/Mike SEA)
46
0th
2
0th)
#4
Garçons Castor
(Brian, Eric, Pierre SF)
0
0th)
#21
Top Centaurs
(Henry/Luke/Ken VIC/VAN)
47
0th
3
0th)
#18
The Outsiders
(Martin/Evan/Joker VAN/SEA/LA)
2
0th)
#23
Smang Gang
(Mike/Cody/Forest SEA)
48
0th
5
0th)
#3
Crazy Canucks
(Chris OTT, Rory, Alex VAN)
2
0th)
#11
Clobber Politics
(Robbie OTT, Joe, Ben SEA)
55
0th
3
0th)
#1
The Guardians
(Julian/Seabass/Dustin Seattle)
2
0th)
#4
Garçons Castor
(Brian, Eric, Pierre SF)
56
0th
2
0th)
#18
The Outsiders
(Martin/Evan/Joker VAN/SEA/LA)
3
0th)
#3
Crazy Canucks
(Chris OTT, Rory, Alex VAN)
60
0th
3
0th)
#1
The Guardians
(Julian/Seabass/Dustin Seattle)
1
0th)
#3
Crazy Canucks
(Chris OTT, Rory, Alex VAN)
62
0th
5
0th)
#1
The Guardians
(Julian/Seabass/Dustin Seattle)
4
0th)
#11
Clobber Politics
(Robbie OTT, Joe, Ben SEA)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
25th
1
25th)
#32
Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers
(Dave/Fabian/Brad WPG)
5
25th)
#16
Mitten Polo
(Adam/Piet/Jon Ann Arbor)
18
25th
2
25th)
#25
The Breaks
(Oleha/Justin/Chris VAN)
4
25th)
#24
Poontang Clan
(Tiffany/Jill/Will LEX/PITT)
19
25th
0
25th)
#29
Pink & Bent
(Cory/Dylan/Wheatie CAL)
5
25th)
#20
Cowpunchers
(Justin/Mike/Dan CAL)
20
25th
3
25th)
#28
Hurricones
(Eric/Koyo/Tony SEA)
5
25th)
#12
L'Explosif
(Rowdy/Andre/Messman SEA)
21
25th
1
25th)
#31
Sac Up and Play On
(Mike/Josh/Machine SF)
5
25th)
#15
Horse With No Name
(Nick/Allan/Kiersten VIC/OT/SEA)
22
25th
1
25th)
#26
Terminally Disabled
(Max/Trevor/Blazar VAN/CAL/SEA)
4
25th)
#10
Never Nudes
(Cole, Brook, Gemma Van)
23
25th
1
25th)
#30
The Little Lebowski Urban Acheivers
(Will/Neil/Kevin)
5
25th)
#19
The Full Kenichi's
(Timothy/Tom/Pete PDX)
24
25th
0
25th)
#27
Real Talk
(Shannon/Paul/Mckenzie SEA/VAN)
4
25th)
#22
Team Priapism
(Jason/Eric/Joey/ SF)
33
17th
2
17th)
#2
Portland United
(Arlyn/Eric/Jason PDX)
1
17th)
#16
Mitten Polo
(Adam/Piet/Jon Ann Arbor)
34
17th
3
17th)
#7
The Hunky Dories
(Shane/Nick/Plaxton TO)
1
17th)
#24
Poontang Clan
(Tiffany/Jill/Will LEX/PITT)
35
17th
2
17th)
#14
Purple Starfish
(Ian/Alexis/Jonny MAD/OT/RVA)
1
17th)
#20
Cowpunchers
(Justin/Mike/Dan CAL)
36
17th
5
17th)
#6
DTGP
(Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris)
3
17th)
#12
L'Explosif
(Rowdy/Andre/Messman SEA)
37
17th
5
17th)
#17
My Face
(Eric/Chris/Erica ATL/Athens)
2
17th)
#15
Horse With No Name
(Nick/Allan/Kiersten VIC/OT/SEA)
38
17th
4
17th)
#8
Bad Fingers
(Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah SF)
2
17th)
#10
Never Nudes
(Cole, Brook, Gemma Van)
39
17th
3
17th)
#13
Wardens
(Jake/Zach/Matt MKE)
1
17th)
#19
The Full Kenichi's
(Timothy/Tom/Pete PDX)
40
17th
2
17th)
#5
Blistering Barnacles
(Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/Paris/GE)
1
17th)
#22
Team Priapism
(Jason/Eric/Joey/ SF)
41
13th
3
13th)
#2
Portland United
(Arlyn/Eric/Jason PDX)
0
13th)
#7
The Hunky Dories
(Shane/Nick/Plaxton TO)
42
13th
3
13th)
#14
Purple Starfish
(Ian/Alexis/Jonny MAD/OT/RVA)
5
13th)
#6
DTGP
(Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris)
43
13th
1
13th)
#17
My Face
(Eric/Chris/Erica ATL/Athens)
0
13th)
#8
Bad Fingers
(Ruckus/Long/Jeremiah SF)
44
13th
2
13th)
#13
Wardens
(Jake/Zach/Matt MKE)
1
13th)
#5
Blistering Barnacles
(Lewis/Greg/Clement SYD/Paris/GE)
49
9th
2
9th)
#9
The Oddballs
(Leon/Drew/Mike SEA)
1
9th)
#2
Portland United
(Arlyn/Eric/Jason PDX)
50
9th
2
9th)
#21
Top Centaurs
(Henry/Luke/Ken VIC/VAN)
4
9th)
#6
DTGP
(Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris)
51
9th
0
9th)
#23
Smang Gang
(Mike/Cody/Forest SEA)
1
9th)
#17
My Face
(Eric/Chris/Erica ATL/Athens)
52
9th
3
9th)
#11
Clobber Politics
(Robbie OTT, Joe, Ben SEA)
2
9th)
#13
Wardens
(Jake/Zach/Matt MKE)
53
7th
0
7th)
#9
The Oddballs
(Leon/Drew/Mike SEA)
2
7th)
#6
DTGP
(Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris)
54
7th
1
7th)
#17
My Face
(Eric/Chris/Erica ATL/Athens)
4
7th)
#11
Clobber Politics
(Robbie OTT, Joe, Ben SEA)
57
5th
4
5th)
#18
The Outsiders
(Martin/Evan/Joker VAN/SEA/LA)
2
5th)
#6
DTGP
(Kevin/Ngaihon/Hugo TO/Paris)
58
5th
3
5th)
#4
Garçons Castor
(Brian, Eric, Pierre SF)
4
5th)
#11
Clobber Politics
(Robbie OTT, Joe, Ben SEA)
59
4th
3
4th)
#18
The Outsiders
(Martin/Evan/Joker VAN/SEA/LA)
4
4th)
#11
Clobber Politics
(Robbie OTT, Joe, Ben SEA)
61
3rd
3
3rd)
#3
Crazy Canucks
(Chris OTT, Rory, Alex VAN)
4
3rd)
#11
Clobber Politics
(Robbie OTT, Joe, Ben SEA)

Final Results

  • 1st - The Guardians
  • 2nd - Clobber Politics
  • 3rd - Crazy Canucks
  • 4th - The Outsiders
  • 5th - DTGP
  • 5th - Garçons Castor
  • 7th - The Oddballs
  • 7th - My Face
  • 9th - Portland United
  • 9th - Top Centaurs
  • 9th - Smang Gang
  • 9th - Wardens
  • 13th - The Hunky Dories
  • 13th - Purple Starfish
  • 13th - Bad Fingers
  • 13th - Blistering Barnacles
  • 17th - Mitten Polo
  • 17th - Poontang Clan
  • 17th - Cowpunchers
  • 17th - L'Explosif
  • 17th - Horse With No Name
  • 17th - Never Nudes
  • 17th - The Full Kenichi's
  • 17th - Team Priapism
  • 25th - Mighty Morphin Polo Rangers
  • 25th - The Breaks
  • 25th - Pink & Bent
  • 25th - Hurricones
  • 25th - Sac Up and Play On
  • 25th - Terminally Disabled
  • 25th - The Little Lebowski Urban Acheivers
  • 25th - Real Talk