2013 North American Championships

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

Top 18 Results

Bottom 30 Results

1
A
0th
5
0th)
#1
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
1
0th)
#32
Grumpy Town
(Leon, Drew, Andre' SEA)
2
B
0th
3
0th)
#16
Los Cuatreros
(Robert, Andrew ATX, Pelon GDL)
2
0th)
#17
Team Ginyu Force
(Arnold NYC, Christopher, Del Gato TLH)
3
C
0th
5
0th)
#8
The Means
(Chris NYC, Nick RVA, Tex TO)
2
0th)
#25
Fire Truck
(Robby BOS, Zack BUR, AB NYC)
4
A
0th
3
0th)
#9
Big Country
(Henry, Rory, Alex VAN)
1
0th)
#24
Three Bucks
(Peter, David CBUS, Eric LEX)
5
B
0th
5
0th)
#4
The Breaknecks
(Charlie COMO, Nick MPLS, Nick Philly)
0
0th)
#29
Broken Bones
(Adam, Brett, Graham MEM)
6
C
0th
2
0th)
#13
Magic Toast
(Natred, Zach, Paul NYC)
3
0th)
#20
D G T
(Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
7
A
0th
4
0th)
#5
Bill Murray
(jake, Sterling, Emmet SEA)
2
0th)
#28
Short Short Shorties
(paul, Smarsh, Stiven SEA)
8
B
0th
2
0th)
#12
Polo Bred Piranhas
(AJ, Jacob, Mailman PHX)
3
0th)
#21
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
9
C
0th
5
0th)
#2
The Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
0
0th)
#31
Cyclopaths
(Ben DAV, Taco Tony MAD, Marc Olot OLT)
10
A
0th
5
0th)
#15
White Fang
(Addison, James BOS, Tyler SF)
2
0th)
#18
Ghost Wolves
(Bobbi, Zach ATX, Maxxx SEA)
11
B
0th
3
0th)
#7
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
1
0th)
#26
911
(Franck, Germain, Olivier MTL)
12
C
0th
3
0th)
#10
Thunder Buddies
(MESSMANN, scooter SEA, Martin VAN)
2
0th)
#23
Call Me Laddy
(Luke, Seamus, Brodie OTT)
13
A
0th
4
0th)
#3
The Assassins
(Joe, kouyo, Evan SEA)
1
0th)
#30
Mo' Staches, Mo' Problems
(Rob, Chris CHI, Air In Hand PDX)
14
B
0th
4
0th)
#14
The Greens
(Mags COMO, Hams LEX, Dirkbag TO)
3
0th)
#19
KMANG
(Matt CHI, Kevin, Ngaihon TO)
15
C
0th
5
0th)
#6
Mosquito
(Will, Daren, Duane SKN)
2
0th)
#27
The Lone Rangers
(Captain, Matt, Guthrie MKE)
16
A
0th
1
0th)
#11
the Makers Y'all
(Greg ATX, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
2
0th)
#22
Journeymen
(Allan, Robie OTT, Nick TO)
25
B
0th
5
0th)
#1
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
2
0th)
#16
Los Cuatreros
(Robert, Andrew ATX, Pelon GDL)
26
C
0th
2
0th)
#8
The Means
(Chris NYC, Nick RVA, Tex TO)
5
0th)
#9
Big Country
(Henry, Rory, Alex VAN)
27
A
0th
1
0th)
#4
The Breaknecks
(Charlie COMO, Nick MPLS, Nick Philly)
2
0th)
#20
D G T
(Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
28
B
0th
1
0th)
#5
Bill Murray
(jake, Sterling, Emmet SEA)
2
0th)
#21
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
29
C
0th
3
0th)
#2
The Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
0
0th)
#15
White Fang
(Addison, James BOS, Tyler SF)
30
A
0th
5
0th)
#7
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
2
0th)
#10
Thunder Buddies
(MESSMANN, scooter SEA, Martin VAN)
31
B
0th
3
0th)
#3
The Assassins
(Joe, kouyo, Evan SEA)
2
0th)
#14
The Greens
(Mags COMO, Hams LEX, Dirkbag TO)
32
C
0th
5
0th)
#6
Mosquito
(Will, Daren, Duane SKN)
2
0th)
#22
Journeymen
(Allan, Robie OTT, Nick TO)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
41
A
0th
4
0th)
#1
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
2
0th)
#9
Big Country
(Henry, Rory, Alex VAN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
42
B
0th
3
0th)
#20
D G T
(Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
4
0th)
#21
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
43
B
0th
4
0th)
#2
The Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
3
0th)
#7
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
44
A
0th
2
0th)
#3
The Assassins
(Joe, kouyo, Evan SEA)
0
0th)
#6
Mosquito
(Will, Daren, Duane SKN)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
53
A
0th
2
0th)
#1
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
1
0th)
#21
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
54
A
0th
4
0th)
#2
The Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
2
0th)
#3
The Assassins
(Joe, kouyo, Evan SEA)
Winners Bracket Final
59
A
0th
4
0th)
#1
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
2
0th)
#2
The Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
Tournament Final
62
0th
2
0th)
#1
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
5
0th)
#2
The Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
Tournament Final Rematch
63
0th
5
0th)
#1
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
0
0th)
#2
The Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
17
B
25th
4
25th)
#32
Grumpy Town
(Leon, Drew, Andre' SEA)
5
25th)
#17
Team Ginyu Force
(Arnold NYC, Christopher, Del Gato TLH)
18
C
25th
1
25th)
#25
Fire Truck
(Robby BOS, Zack BUR, AB NYC)
5
25th)
#24
Three Bucks
(Peter, David CBUS, Eric LEX)
19
A
25th
0
25th)
#29
Broken Bones
(Adam, Brett, Graham MEM)
5
25th)
#13
Magic Toast
(Natred, Zach, Paul NYC)
20
C
25th
1
25th)
#28
Short Short Shorties
(paul, Smarsh, Stiven SEA)
0
25th)
#12
Polo Bred Piranhas
(AJ, Jacob, Mailman PHX)
21
A
25th
0
25th)
#31
Cyclopaths
(Ben DAV, Taco Tony MAD, Marc Olot OLT)
5
25th)
#18
Ghost Wolves
(Bobbi, Zach ATX, Maxxx SEA)
22
B
25th
2
25th)
#26
911
(Franck, Germain, Olivier MTL)
3
25th)
#23
Call Me Laddy
(Luke, Seamus, Brodie OTT)
23
C
25th
3
25th)
#30
Mo' Staches, Mo' Problems
(Rob, Chris CHI, Air In Hand PDX)
4
25th)
#19
KMANG
(Matt CHI, Kevin, Ngaihon TO)
24
A
25th
1
25th)
#27
The Lone Rangers
(Captain, Matt, Guthrie MKE)
5
25th)
#11
the Makers Y'all
(Greg ATX, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
33
B
17th
5
17th)
#15
White Fang
(Addison, James BOS, Tyler SF)
3
17th)
#17
Team Ginyu Force
(Arnold NYC, Christopher, Del Gato TLH)
34
A
17th
3
17th)
#10
Thunder Buddies
(MESSMANN, scooter SEA, Martin VAN)
2
17th)
#24
Three Bucks
(Peter, David CBUS, Eric LEX)
35
B
17th
5
17th)
#14
The Greens
(Mags COMO, Hams LEX, Dirkbag TO)
4
17th)
#13
Magic Toast
(Natred, Zach, Paul NYC)
36
C
17th
4
17th)
#22
Journeymen
(Allan, Robie OTT, Nick TO)
2
17th)
#28
Short Short Shorties
(paul, Smarsh, Stiven SEA)
37
A
17th
4
17th)
#16
Los Cuatreros
(Robert, Andrew ATX, Pelon GDL)
3
17th)
#18
Ghost Wolves
(Bobbi, Zach ATX, Maxxx SEA)
38
C
17th
3
17th)
#8
The Means
(Chris NYC, Nick RVA, Tex TO)
1
17th)
#23
Call Me Laddy
(Luke, Seamus, Brodie OTT)
39
C
17th
2
17th)
#4
The Breaknecks
(Charlie COMO, Nick MPLS, Nick Philly)
3
17th)
#19
KMANG
(Matt CHI, Kevin, Ngaihon TO)
40
A
17th
2
17th)
#5
Bill Murray
(jake, Sterling, Emmet SEA)
3
17th)
#11
the Makers Y'all
(Greg ATX, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
45
A
13th
5
13th)
#15
White Fang
(Addison, James BOS, Tyler SF)
2
13th)
#10
Thunder Buddies
(MESSMANN, scooter SEA, Martin VAN)
46
B
13th
2
13th)
#14
The Greens
(Mags COMO, Hams LEX, Dirkbag TO)
1
13th)
#22
Journeymen
(Allan, Robie OTT, Nick TO)
47
C
13th
5
13th)
#16
Los Cuatreros
(Robert, Andrew ATX, Pelon GDL)
4
13th)
#8
The Means
(Chris NYC, Nick RVA, Tex TO)
48
C
13th
0
13th)
#19
KMANG
(Matt CHI, Kevin, Ngaihon TO)
5
13th)
#11
the Makers Y'all
(Greg ATX, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
49
B
9th
5
9th)
#9
Big Country
(Henry, Rory, Alex VAN)
0
9th)
#15
White Fang
(Addison, James BOS, Tyler SF)
50
A
9th
2
9th)
#20
D G T
(Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
5
9th)
#14
The Greens
(Mags COMO, Hams LEX, Dirkbag TO)
51
B
9th
5
9th)
#7
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
1
9th)
#16
Los Cuatreros
(Robert, Andrew ATX, Pelon GDL)
52
C
9th
2
9th)
#6
Mosquito
(Will, Daren, Duane SKN)
4
9th)
#11
the Makers Y'all
(Greg ATX, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
55
B
7th
5
7th)
#9
Big Country
(Henry, Rory, Alex VAN)
0
7th)
#14
The Greens
(Mags COMO, Hams LEX, Dirkbag TO)
56
B
7th
1
7th)
#7
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
2
7th)
#11
the Makers Y'all
(Greg ATX, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
57
A
5th
5
5th)
#3
The Assassins
(Joe, kouyo, Evan SEA)
4
5th)
#9
Big Country
(Henry, Rory, Alex VAN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
58
A
5th
5
5th)
#21
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
1
5th)
#11
the Makers Y'all
(Greg ATX, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
Losers Bracket Final
60
4th
5
4th)
#3
The Assassins
(Joe, kouyo, Evan SEA)
2
4th)
#21
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
Tournament Final Playin
61
3rd
5
3rd)
#2
The Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
1
3rd)
#3
The Assassins
(Joe, kouyo, Evan SEA)

Final Results

#nahbpc