2015 North American Championship

Morning 9am Results

Afternoon 1pm Results

Evening 5pm Results

Top 18 - 9am Results

Bottom 36 A - 1pm Results

Bottom 36 B - 5pm Results

1
A
0th
5
0th)
#1
Guardians (CS)
(Julian, Redbeard, Dustin SEA)
0
0th)
#32
Thanks
(Matt CLE, James DC, Nick IND)
2
B
0th
2
0th)
#16
Les Beehive Boys (SW)
(Mr.CSB, Gabe, dove SLC)
1
0th)
#17
Candygram for Mongo (GL)
(Ryan, charlie, Ohio CHI)
3
C
0th
2
0th)
#8
Mosquito (GP)
(Will, Daren, Duane SKN)
0
0th)
#25
Niño Dios (MX)
(Nacho CRY, Raul GDL, Bruce MPLS)
4
A
0th
5
0th)
#9
Jagwolves (CS)
(Maxxx, scooter, Elijah SEA)
0
0th)
#24
Creamsicles (SW)
(Samalama OAK, Creamy, Jody SF)
5
B
0th
4
0th)
#4
Prospectors (CS)
(Air In Hand, Fletcher, DrewT PDX)
2
0th)
#29
Deep Fried Pizza Rolls (CS)
(Jillian CRZ, Twiggy, Ben VAN)
6
C
0th
3
0th)
#13
Los Cuatreros Unidos (SC)
(Miguel, Robert, Andrew ATX)
0
0th)
#20
ODD
(Ben, Leftyabullshit DAV, Taco Tony MAD)
7
A
0th
4
0th)
#5
Albatross (CS)
(jake, JT, Smarsh SEA)
3
0th)
#28
Memento Mori (ES)
(Daniel CHO, Shelley NYC, Nico PGH)
8
C
0th
1
0th)
#12
The Holy Ghosts (ES)
(Nick BOS, Zac NYC, Tyler SF)
2
0th)
#21
Thunder Fart (SW)
(Matthias pepper, niCo, peterman SF)
9
B
0th
5
0th)
#2
Mother Funking Monster Truck (CS)
(Arlyn, Pete PDX, Emmet SEA)
1
0th)
#31
Cold Shoulders (CS)
(Shannon, Andrew, Mark VAN)
10
B
0th
2
0th)
#15
Nicrobjon (ES)
(Jonathan CHI, Mags COMO, Rob PHL)
1
0th)
#18
Mucho (SC)
(Diego, David HOU, Stas LEX)
11
A
0th
3
0th)
#7
Thunder Cloud Formation (GL)
(Rob, Chris, Megan CHI)
4
0th)
#26
The Royals
(Cleftin, Ned MLB, Joe MPLS)
12
B
0th
4
0th)
#10
Zig Zags (HL)
(Hams LEX, Tom MKE, Charlie STL)
0
0th)
#23
Dead Wings (SW)
(donnie, Olsen, Polovanni LA)
13
A
0th
5
0th)
#3
The Control (SW)
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
0
0th)
#30
Max Madness (CS)
(Matt LEX, Julien SEA, Dasha VAN)
14
A
0th
2
0th)
#14
Purple Reign (GL)
(Mr Do, Ramon, Sam MPLS)
1
0th)
#19
Ginyu Force (SE)
(Arnold NYC, Christopher, Del Gato TLH)
15
C
0th
2
0th)
#6
Ratking (ES)
(Nick MPLS, Natred, Zach NYC)
3
0th)
#27
AirAttack! (HL)
(Travis, David, Peter CBUS)
16
C
0th
4
0th)
#11
Jerry Mato Brand Cherry Tomatoes (GL)
(steven, Dirkbag, Ngaihon TO)
2
0th)
#22
Jalapeno Business (CS)
( T.B.A.G. PDX, Stiven, Sterling SEA)
25
A
0th
4
0th)
#1
Guardians (CS)
(Julian, Redbeard, Dustin SEA)
0
0th)
#16
Les Beehive Boys (SW)
(Mr.CSB, Gabe, dove SLC)
26
A
0th
1
0th)
#8
Mosquito (GP)
(Will, Daren, Duane SKN)
0
0th)
#9
Jagwolves (CS)
(Maxxx, scooter, Elijah SEA)
27
A
0th
5
0th)
#4
Prospectors (CS)
(Air In Hand, Fletcher, DrewT PDX)
1
0th)
#13
Los Cuatreros Unidos (SC)
(Miguel, Robert, Andrew ATX)
28
B
0th
2
0th)
#5
Albatross (CS)
(jake, JT, Smarsh SEA)
0
0th)
#21
Thunder Fart (SW)
(Matthias pepper, niCo, peterman SF)
29
A
0th
4
0th)
#2
Mother Funking Monster Truck (CS)
(Arlyn, Pete PDX, Emmet SEA)
1
0th)
#15
Nicrobjon (ES)
(Jonathan CHI, Mags COMO, Rob PHL)
30
B
0th
0
0th)
#26
The Royals
(Cleftin, Ned MLB, Joe MPLS)
2
0th)
#10
Zig Zags (HL)
(Hams LEX, Tom MKE, Charlie STL)
31
A
0th
3
0th)
#3
The Control (SW)
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
1
0th)
#14
Purple Reign (GL)
(Mr Do, Ramon, Sam MPLS)
32
A
0th
1
0th)
#27
AirAttack! (HL)
(Travis, David, Peter CBUS)
2
0th)
#11
Jerry Mato Brand Cherry Tomatoes (GL)
(steven, Dirkbag, Ngaihon TO)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
41
A
0th
3
0th)
#1
Guardians (CS)
(Julian, Redbeard, Dustin SEA)
2
0th)
#8
Mosquito (GP)
(Will, Daren, Duane SKN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
42
A
0th
1
0th)
#4
Prospectors (CS)
(Air In Hand, Fletcher, DrewT PDX)
2
0th)
#5
Albatross (CS)
(jake, JT, Smarsh SEA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
43
A
0th
3
0th)
#2
Mother Funking Monster Truck (CS)
(Arlyn, Pete PDX, Emmet SEA)
2
0th)
#10
Zig Zags (HL)
(Hams LEX, Tom MKE, Charlie STL)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
44
A
0th
1
0th)
#3
The Control (SW)
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
2
0th)
#11
Jerry Mato Brand Cherry Tomatoes (GL)
(steven, Dirkbag, Ngaihon TO)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
53
A
0th
4
0th)
#1
Guardians (CS)
(Julian, Redbeard, Dustin SEA)
2
0th)
#5
Albatross (CS)
(jake, JT, Smarsh SEA)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
54
A
0th
5
0th)
#2
Mother Funking Monster Truck (CS)
(Arlyn, Pete PDX, Emmet SEA)
2
0th)
#11
Jerry Mato Brand Cherry Tomatoes (GL)
(steven, Dirkbag, Ngaihon TO)
Winners Bracket Final
59
0th
2
0th)
#1
Guardians (CS)
(Julian, Redbeard, Dustin SEA)
3
0th)
#2
Mother Funking Monster Truck (CS)
(Arlyn, Pete PDX, Emmet SEA)
Tournament Final
62
0th
3
0th)
#2
Mother Funking Monster Truck (CS)
(Arlyn, Pete PDX, Emmet SEA)
0
0th)
#1
Guardians (CS)
(Julian, Redbeard, Dustin SEA)
Tournament Final Rematch
63
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
17
B
25th
0
25th)
#32
Thanks
(Matt CLE, James DC, Nick IND)
1
25th)
#17
Candygram for Mongo (GL)
(Ryan, charlie, Ohio CHI)
18
C
25th
3
25th)
#25
Niño Dios (MX)
(Nacho CRY, Raul GDL, Bruce MPLS)
0
25th)
#24
Creamsicles (SW)
(Samalama OAK, Creamy, Jody SF)
19
B
25th
0
25th)
#29
Deep Fried Pizza Rolls (CS)
(Jillian CRZ, Twiggy, Ben VAN)
2
25th)
#20
ODD
(Ben, Leftyabullshit DAV, Taco Tony MAD)
20
C
25th
1
25th)
#28
Memento Mori (ES)
(Daniel CHO, Shelley NYC, Nico PGH)
2
25th)
#12
The Holy Ghosts (ES)
(Nick BOS, Zac NYC, Tyler SF)
21
C
25th
1
25th)
#31
Cold Shoulders (CS)
(Shannon, Andrew, Mark VAN)
4
25th)
#18
Mucho (SC)
(Diego, David HOU, Stas LEX)
22
B
25th
2
25th)
#7
Thunder Cloud Formation (GL)
(Rob, Chris, Megan CHI)
0
25th)
#23
Dead Wings (SW)
(donnie, Olsen, Polovanni LA)
23
B
25th
0
25th)
#30
Max Madness (CS)
(Matt LEX, Julien SEA, Dasha VAN)
3
25th)
#19
Ginyu Force (SE)
(Arnold NYC, Christopher, Del Gato TLH)
24
C
25th
0
25th)
#6
Ratking (ES)
(Nick MPLS, Natred, Zach NYC)
3
25th)
#22
Jalapeno Business (CS)
( T.B.A.G. PDX, Stiven, Sterling SEA)
33
B
17th
3
17th)
#15
Nicrobjon (ES)
(Jonathan CHI, Mags COMO, Rob PHL)
2
17th)
#17
Candygram for Mongo (GL)
(Ryan, charlie, Ohio CHI)
34
B
17th
0
17th)
#26
The Royals
(Cleftin, Ned MLB, Joe MPLS)
5
17th)
#25
Niño Dios (MX)
(Nacho CRY, Raul GDL, Bruce MPLS)
35
C
17th
2
17th)
#14
Purple Reign (GL)
(Mr Do, Ramon, Sam MPLS)
1
17th)
#20
ODD
(Ben, Leftyabullshit DAV, Taco Tony MAD)
36
C
17th
1
17th)
#27
AirAttack! (HL)
(Travis, David, Peter CBUS)
0
17th)
#12
The Holy Ghosts (ES)
(Nick BOS, Zac NYC, Tyler SF)
37
C
17th
3
17th)
#16
Les Beehive Boys (SW)
(Mr.CSB, Gabe, dove SLC)
1
17th)
#18
Mucho (SC)
(Diego, David HOU, Stas LEX)
38
C
17th
5
17th)
#9
Jagwolves (CS)
(Maxxx, scooter, Elijah SEA)
2
17th)
#7
Thunder Cloud Formation (GL)
(Rob, Chris, Megan CHI)
39
C
17th
2
17th)
#13
Los Cuatreros Unidos (SC)
(Miguel, Robert, Andrew ATX)
1
17th)
#19
Ginyu Force (SE)
(Arnold NYC, Christopher, Del Gato TLH)
40
B
17th
3
17th)
#21
Thunder Fart (SW)
(Matthias pepper, niCo, peterman SF)
2
17th)
#22
Jalapeno Business (CS)
( T.B.A.G. PDX, Stiven, Sterling SEA)
45
B
13th
0
13th)
#15
Nicrobjon (ES)
(Jonathan CHI, Mags COMO, Rob PHL)
5
13th)
#25
Niño Dios (MX)
(Nacho CRY, Raul GDL, Bruce MPLS)
46
C
13th
1
13th)
#14
Purple Reign (GL)
(Mr Do, Ramon, Sam MPLS)
4
13th)
#27
AirAttack! (HL)
(Travis, David, Peter CBUS)
47
B
13th
3
13th)
#16
Les Beehive Boys (SW)
(Mr.CSB, Gabe, dove SLC)
4
13th)
#9
Jagwolves (CS)
(Maxxx, scooter, Elijah SEA)
48
C
13th
2
13th)
#13
Los Cuatreros Unidos (SC)
(Miguel, Robert, Andrew ATX)
1
13th)
#21
Thunder Fart (SW)
(Matthias pepper, niCo, peterman SF)
49
C
9th
3
9th)
#8
Mosquito (GP)
(Will, Daren, Duane SKN)
2
9th)
#25
Niño Dios (MX)
(Nacho CRY, Raul GDL, Bruce MPLS)
50
C
9th
5
9th)
#4
Prospectors (CS)
(Air In Hand, Fletcher, DrewT PDX)
0
9th)
#27
AirAttack! (HL)
(Travis, David, Peter CBUS)
51
A
9th
2
9th)
#10
Zig Zags (HL)
(Hams LEX, Tom MKE, Charlie STL)
5
9th)
#9
Jagwolves (CS)
(Maxxx, scooter, Elijah SEA)
52
A
9th
5
9th)
#3
The Control (SW)
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
0
9th)
#13
Los Cuatreros Unidos (SC)
(Miguel, Robert, Andrew ATX)
55
C
7th
2
7th)
#8
Mosquito (GP)
(Will, Daren, Duane SKN)
3
7th)
#4
Prospectors (CS)
(Air In Hand, Fletcher, DrewT PDX)
56
A
7th
0
7th)
#9
Jagwolves (CS)
(Maxxx, scooter, Elijah SEA)
5
7th)
#3
The Control (SW)
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
57
A
5th
0
5th)
#11
Jerry Mato Brand Cherry Tomatoes (GL)
(steven, Dirkbag, Ngaihon TO)
2
5th)
#4
Prospectors (CS)
(Air In Hand, Fletcher, DrewT PDX)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
58
A
5th
3
5th)
#5
Albatross (CS)
(jake, JT, Smarsh SEA)
4
5th)
#3
The Control (SW)
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
Losers Bracket Final
60
4th
5
4th)
#4
Prospectors (CS)
(Air In Hand, Fletcher, DrewT PDX)
3
4th)
#3
The Control (SW)
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
Tournament Final Playin
61
3rd
4
3rd)
#1
Guardians (CS)
(Julian, Redbeard, Dustin SEA)
3
3rd)
#4
Prospectors (CS)
(Air In Hand, Fletcher, DrewT PDX)

Final Results

#nahbpc2015