2013 Northside Regional Qualifier

Swiss Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
A
0th
3
0th)
#16
The Byclops
(Robb ARB, buttcrackjenny GR, Curtis HFX)
1
0th)
#17
Sons of the Nino
(noodle ARB, Nick IND, Justin SLC)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
B
0th
5
0th)
#15
The Weenerz
(Jay, Bob GR, GoldSprints TO)
0
0th)
#18
The American Way
(Casey, Josh, Travis GR)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
A
0th
5
0th)
#14
Shennanigans
(Nino, Dave GR, Mr Do MPLS)
1
0th)
#19
Gettin' Retardis
(MidwestMegs CHI, Krist, Nicole ROC)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
B
0th
5
0th)
#1
Journeymen
(Allan, Robie OTT, Nick TO)
1
0th)
#16
The Byclops
(Robb ARB, buttcrackjenny GR, Curtis HFX)
5
B
0th
5
0th)
#8
Rock Paper Scissors
(Pierre OTT, TBD PDX)
4
0th)
#9
dunkelheit
(Matt, Alex GR, Jimmy LOU)
6
A
0th
2
0th)
#4
Handsome Hosers
(Adam LEX, Oskar TO, Heffy VAN)
3
0th)
#13
SpaceWeed
(James, Matt ARB, Sam MPLS)
7
A
0th
5
0th)
#5
911
(Franck, Germain, Olivier MTL)
0
0th)
#12
Tough Shit
(Big Matt, Pete ARB, Tara GR)
8
A
0th
5
0th)
#2
KMANG
(Matt CHI, Kevin, Ngaihon TO)
0
0th)
#15
The Weenerz
(Jay, Bob GR, GoldSprints TO)
9
B
0th
3
0th)
#7
Ghost
(Colin BUR, Paul LA, Kirsten TO)
4
0th)
#10
2 Asians and Eryn
(Eryn, PARTI YOUNG, Justin TO)
10
B
0th
5
0th)
#3
Call Me Laddy
(Luke, Seamus, Brodie OTT)
0
0th)
#14
Shennanigans
(Nino, Dave GR, Mr Do MPLS)
11
A
0th
3
0th)
#6
DAAAAAA BEARWOLVES
(Charles BUF, Lewis MLB, Mitch OTT)
2
0th)
#11
Sorry!
(Ryan CHI, Frank, steven TO)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
A
0th
4
0th)
#1
Journeymen
(Allan, Robie OTT, Nick TO)
3
0th)
#8
Rock Paper Scissors
(Pierre OTT, TBD PDX)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
A
0th
5
0th)
#13
SpaceWeed
(James, Matt ARB, Sam MPLS)
4
0th)
#5
911
(Franck, Germain, Olivier MTL)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
17
B
0th
5
0th)
#2
KMANG
(Matt CHI, Kevin, Ngaihon TO)
0
0th)
#10
2 Asians and Eryn
(Eryn, PARTI YOUNG, Justin TO)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
18
B
0th
3
0th)
#3
Call Me Laddy
(Luke, Seamus, Brodie OTT)
2
0th)
#6
DAAAAAA BEARWOLVES
(Charles BUF, Lewis MLB, Mitch OTT)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
27
B
0th
5
0th)
#1
Journeymen
(Allan, Robie OTT, Nick TO)
1
0th)
#13
SpaceWeed
(James, Matt ARB, Sam MPLS)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
28
B
0th
4
0th)
#2
KMANG
(Matt CHI, Kevin, Ngaihon TO)
0
0th)
#3
Call Me Laddy
(Luke, Seamus, Brodie OTT)
Winners Bracket Final
33
B
0th
4
0th)
#1
Journeymen
(Allan, Robie OTT, Nick TO)
3
0th)
#2
KMANG
(Matt CHI, Kevin, Ngaihon TO)
Tournament Final
36
B
0th
5
0th)
#1
Journeymen
(Allan, Robie OTT, Nick TO)
2
0th)
#3
Call Me Laddy
(Luke, Seamus, Brodie OTT)
Tournament Final Rematch
37
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
12
B
17th
3
17th)
#15
The Weenerz
(Jay, Bob GR, GoldSprints TO)
2
17th)
#17
Sons of the Nino
(noodle ARB, Nick IND, Justin SLC)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
13
A
17th
5
17th)
#16
The Byclops
(Robb ARB, buttcrackjenny GR, Curtis HFX)
0
17th)
#18
The American Way
(Casey, Josh, Travis GR)
0th
0th)
0th)
14
B
17th
5
17th)
#4
Handsome Hosers
(Adam LEX, Oskar TO, Heffy VAN)
0
17th)
#19
Gettin' Retardis
(MidwestMegs CHI, Krist, Nicole ROC)
0th
0th)
0th)
19
B
13th
0
13th)
#15
The Weenerz
(Jay, Bob GR, GoldSprints TO)
5
13th)
#7
Ghost
(Colin BUR, Paul LA, Kirsten TO)
20
A
13th
2
13th)
#14
Shennanigans
(Nino, Dave GR, Mr Do MPLS)
4
13th)
#11
Sorry!
(Ryan CHI, Frank, steven TO)
21
B
13th
1
13th)
#16
The Byclops
(Robb ARB, buttcrackjenny GR, Curtis HFX)
2
13th)
#9
dunkelheit
(Matt, Alex GR, Jimmy LOU)
22
B
13th
5
13th)
#4
Handsome Hosers
(Adam LEX, Oskar TO, Heffy VAN)
1
13th)
#12
Tough Shit
(Big Matt, Pete ARB, Tara GR)
23
B
9th
2
9th)
#8
Rock Paper Scissors
(Pierre OTT, TBD PDX)
3
9th)
#7
Ghost
(Colin BUR, Paul LA, Kirsten TO)
24
B
9th
2
9th)
#5
911
(Franck, Germain, Olivier MTL)
1
9th)
#11
Sorry!
(Ryan CHI, Frank, steven TO)
25
B
9th
2
9th)
#10
2 Asians and Eryn
(Eryn, PARTI YOUNG, Justin TO)
1
9th)
#9
dunkelheit
(Matt, Alex GR, Jimmy LOU)
26
B
9th
4
9th)
#6
DAAAAAA BEARWOLVES
(Charles BUF, Lewis MLB, Mitch OTT)
5
9th)
#4
Handsome Hosers
(Adam LEX, Oskar TO, Heffy VAN)
29
A
7th
0
7th)
#7
Ghost
(Colin BUR, Paul LA, Kirsten TO)
5
7th)
#5
911
(Franck, Germain, Olivier MTL)
30
A
7th
1
7th)
#10
2 Asians and Eryn
(Eryn, PARTI YOUNG, Justin TO)
5
7th)
#4
Handsome Hosers
(Adam LEX, Oskar TO, Heffy VAN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
31
B
5th
5
5th)
#3
Call Me Laddy
(Luke, Seamus, Brodie OTT)
2
5th)
#5
911
(Franck, Germain, Olivier MTL)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
32
B
5th
2
5th)
#13
SpaceWeed
(James, Matt ARB, Sam MPLS)
3
5th)
#4
Handsome Hosers
(Adam LEX, Oskar TO, Heffy VAN)
Losers Bracket Final
34
B
4th
5
4th)
#3
Call Me Laddy
(Luke, Seamus, Brodie OTT)
1
4th)
#4
Handsome Hosers
(Adam LEX, Oskar TO, Heffy VAN)
Tournament Final Playin
35
3rd
2
3rd)
#2
KMANG
(Matt CHI, Kevin, Ngaihon TO)
5
3rd)
#3
Call Me Laddy
(Luke, Seamus, Brodie OTT)

Final Results

#northsides2013