2014 NAH Northside Qualifier

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

Evening Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
5
0th)
#8
Significant Budzies
(John, Nick, Eric TO)
3
0th)
#9
Rock Paper Scissors
(coach, Pierre, Dom OTT)
2
0th
5
0th)
#4
Ace of Slays
(Lewis MLB, Aaron, Bustin TO)
0
0th)
#13
OntariBeau's
(Dana OTT, PARTI YOUNG, chandel TO)
3
0th
5
0th)
#5
Call Me Johnny
(Jesse MTL, Johnny, Johnny OTT)
0
0th)
#12
The Gimps
(Dereck, Chris, Rejean OTT)
4
0th
5
0th)
#2
Valley Boys
(Luke, Seamus, Brodie OTT)
2
0th)
#15
Click Click Slay
(Tyler, Kirsten, Glen TO)
5
0th
5
0th)
#7
Cunning Stunts
(Bird LEX, Oskar TO, Heffy VAN)
0
0th)
#10
Asstronuts
(Vincent MTL, Mathieu, Mathieu MTL)
6
0th
5
0th)
#3
Polosophes
(Paul LA, Franck, Olivier MTL)
0
0th)
#14
Turbo Bottom
(Germain, Fish, Raph MTL)
7
0th
2
0th)
#6
Journeymen
(Allan, Robbie OTT, Nick TO)
1
0th)
#11
Hollywood Knights
(Hollywood, Kyle, Mark OTT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
11
0th
4
0th)
#1
Triple Deke
(Kevin, Ngaihon TO, Shane VIC)
1
0th)
#8
Significant Budzies
(John, Nick, Eric TO)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
12
0th
2
0th)
#4
Ace of Slays
(Lewis MLB, Aaron, Bustin TO)
1
0th)
#5
Call Me Johnny
(Jesse MTL, Johnny, Johnny OTT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
3
0th)
#2
Valley Boys
(Luke, Seamus, Brodie OTT)
2
0th)
#7
Cunning Stunts
(Bird LEX, Oskar TO, Heffy VAN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
4
0th)
#3
Polosophes
(Paul LA, Franck, Olivier MTL)
3
0th)
#6
Journeymen
(Allan, Robbie OTT, Nick TO)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
19
0th
2
0th)
#1
Triple Deke
(Kevin, Ngaihon TO, Shane VIC)
0
0th)
#4
Ace of Slays
(Lewis MLB, Aaron, Bustin TO)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
20
0th
3
0th)
#2
Valley Boys
(Luke, Seamus, Brodie OTT)
5
0th)
#3
Polosophes
(Paul LA, Franck, Olivier MTL)
Winners Bracket Final
25
0th
5
0th)
#1
Triple Deke
(Kevin, Ngaihon TO, Shane VIC)
2
0th)
#3
Polosophes
(Paul LA, Franck, Olivier MTL)
Tournament Final
28
0th
4
0th)
#1
Triple Deke
(Kevin, Ngaihon TO, Shane VIC)
3
0th)
#6
Journeymen
(Allan, Robbie OTT, Nick TO)
Tournament Final Rematch
29
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
8
12th
3
12th)
#13
OntariBeau's
(Dana OTT, PARTI YOUNG, chandel TO)
0
12th)
#12
The Gimps
(Dereck, Chris, Rejean OTT)
9
12th
3
12th)
#15
Click Click Slay
(Tyler, Kirsten, Glen TO)
2
12th)
#10
Asstronuts
(Vincent MTL, Mathieu, Mathieu MTL)
10
12th
2
12th)
#14
Turbo Bottom
(Germain, Fish, Raph MTL)
3
12th)
#11
Hollywood Knights
(Hollywood, Kyle, Mark OTT)
15
9th
4
9th)
#7
Cunning Stunts
(Bird LEX, Oskar TO, Heffy VAN)
3
9th)
#9
Rock Paper Scissors
(coach, Pierre, Dom OTT)
16
9th
4
9th)
#6
Journeymen
(Allan, Robbie OTT, Nick TO)
1
9th)
#13
OntariBeau's
(Dana OTT, PARTI YOUNG, chandel TO)
17
9th
3
9th)
#8
Significant Budzies
(John, Nick, Eric TO)
2
9th)
#15
Click Click Slay
(Tyler, Kirsten, Glen TO)
18
9th
4
9th)
#5
Call Me Johnny
(Jesse MTL, Johnny, Johnny OTT)
3
9th)
#11
Hollywood Knights
(Hollywood, Kyle, Mark OTT)
21
7th
1
7th)
#7
Cunning Stunts
(Bird LEX, Oskar TO, Heffy VAN)
4
7th)
#6
Journeymen
(Allan, Robbie OTT, Nick TO)
22
7th
4
7th)
#8
Significant Budzies
(John, Nick, Eric TO)
1
7th)
#5
Call Me Johnny
(Jesse MTL, Johnny, Johnny OTT)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
23
5th
3
5th)
#2
Valley Boys
(Luke, Seamus, Brodie OTT)
4
5th)
#6
Journeymen
(Allan, Robbie OTT, Nick TO)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
24
5th
2
5th)
#4
Ace of Slays
(Lewis MLB, Aaron, Bustin TO)
5
5th)
#8
Significant Budzies
(John, Nick, Eric TO)
Losers Bracket Final
26
4th
5
4th)
#6
Journeymen
(Allan, Robbie OTT, Nick TO)
1
4th)
#8
Significant Budzies
(John, Nick, Eric TO)
Tournament Final Playin
27
3rd
3
3rd)
#3
Polosophes
(Paul LA, Franck, Olivier MTL)
4
3rd)
#6
Journeymen
(Allan, Robbie OTT, Nick TO)

Final Results

#nsq2014