PePPeRMinT IV

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

1
0th
3
0th)
#1
bodyclaus and the nightjackets
(Andy, Tim, Leon NUR)
1
0th)
#16
leikA
(Martin, Frieda BLN, Sophie LEI)
2
0th
4
0th)
#8
Bambule
(Danny, Nico, Sebastian BLN)
2
0th)
#9
Onschau's Horn
(Donatello, Richie LEI, Tony WAW)
3
0th
2
0th)
#4
Namur pas la guerre
(Morgan, Lucas BRU, Thomas PAR)
3
0th)
#13
Fidget Midgets
(Nele HLL, Adrian, Maciek KRK)
4
0th
2
0th)
#5
Bräh brräaehh - rubinum junGe!
(Puppi, Janosch, Mitcha LEI)
1
0th)
#12
Paradox
(Wheeler, Jerry, Ziemek WAW)
5
0th
5
0th)
#2
Excuse the mess
(Madej, Pajac KRK, Szemek WAW)
0
0th)
#15
pink fluffy unicorn dancing on rainbow
(Mario, Christian, KatSha, Thommasch LEI)
6
0th
0
0th)
#7
Theresa Orlowski
(Eliska PRA, Martin PRD, Maciek WAW)
1
0th)
#10
Büppelmaniacs
(Ole, Fabian, Frank BÜP)
7
0th
2
0th)
#3
KURT
(der_david BLD, Niko HAM, Andreas MUC)
1
0th)
#14
Saber Rider
(Michi, Andreas, Daniel BLN)
8
0th
3
0th)
#6
Golem
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Jimmy PRA)
1
0th)
#11
Mad Eagle
(Daniel, Axel, Pietz HLL)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
4
0th)
#1
bodyclaus and the nightjackets
(Andy, Tim, Leon NUR)
2
0th)
#8
Bambule
(Danny, Nico, Sebastian BLN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
4
0th)
#13
Fidget Midgets
(Nele HLL, Adrian, Maciek KRK)
1
0th)
#5
Bräh brräaehh - rubinum junGe!
(Puppi, Janosch, Mitcha LEI)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
4
0th)
#2
Excuse the mess
(Madej, Pajac KRK, Szemek WAW)
1
0th)
#10
Büppelmaniacs
(Ole, Fabian, Frank BÜP)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
0
0th)
#3
KURT
(der_david BLD, Niko HAM, Andreas MUC)
3
0th)
#6
Golem
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Jimmy PRA)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
21
0th
3
0th)
#1
bodyclaus and the nightjackets
(Andy, Tim, Leon NUR)
1
0th)
#13
Fidget Midgets
(Nele HLL, Adrian, Maciek KRK)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
22
0th
4
0th)
#2
Excuse the mess
(Madej, Pajac KRK, Szemek WAW)
0
0th)
#6
Golem
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Jimmy PRA)
Winners Bracket Final
27
0th
4
0th)
#1
bodyclaus and the nightjackets
(Andy, Tim, Leon NUR)
3
0th)
#2
Excuse the mess
(Madej, Pajac KRK, Szemek WAW)
Tournament Final
30
0th
3
0th)
#1
bodyclaus and the nightjackets
(Andy, Tim, Leon NUR)
5
0th)
#2
Excuse the mess
(Madej, Pajac KRK, Szemek WAW)
Tournament Final Rematch
31
0th
5
0th)
#1
bodyclaus and the nightjackets
(Andy, Tim, Leon NUR)
0
0th)
#2
Excuse the mess
(Madej, Pajac KRK, Szemek WAW)
9
13th
1
13th)
#16
leikA
(Martin, Frieda BLN, Sophie LEI)
5
13th)
#9
Onschau's Horn
(Donatello, Richie LEI, Tony WAW)
10
13th
5
13th)
#4
Namur pas la guerre
(Morgan, Lucas BRU, Thomas PAR)
0
13th)
#12
Paradox
(Wheeler, Jerry, Ziemek WAW)
11
13th
0
13th)
#15
pink fluffy unicorn dancing on rainbow
(Mario, Christian, KatSha, Thommasch LEI)
5
13th)
#7
Theresa Orlowski
(Eliska PRA, Martin PRD, Maciek WAW)
12
13th
2
13th)
#14
Saber Rider
(Michi, Andreas, Daniel BLN)
1
13th)
#11
Mad Eagle
(Daniel, Axel, Pietz HLL)
17
9th
5
9th)
#10
Büppelmaniacs
(Ole, Fabian, Frank BÜP)
1
9th)
#9
Onschau's Horn
(Donatello, Richie LEI, Tony WAW)
18
9th
2
9th)
#3
KURT
(der_david BLD, Niko HAM, Andreas MUC)
3
9th)
#4
Namur pas la guerre
(Morgan, Lucas BRU, Thomas PAR)
19
9th
5
9th)
#8
Bambule
(Danny, Nico, Sebastian BLN)
1
9th)
#7
Theresa Orlowski
(Eliska PRA, Martin PRD, Maciek WAW)
20
9th
5
9th)
#5
Bräh brräaehh - rubinum junGe!
(Puppi, Janosch, Mitcha LEI)
2
9th)
#14
Saber Rider
(Michi, Andreas, Daniel BLN)
23
7th
1
7th)
#10
Büppelmaniacs
(Ole, Fabian, Frank BÜP)
2
7th)
#4
Namur pas la guerre
(Morgan, Lucas BRU, Thomas PAR)
24
7th
4
7th)
#8
Bambule
(Danny, Nico, Sebastian BLN)
0
7th)
#5
Bräh brräaehh - rubinum junGe!
(Puppi, Janosch, Mitcha LEI)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
25
5th
1
5th)
#6
Golem
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Jimmy PRA)
4
5th)
#4
Namur pas la guerre
(Morgan, Lucas BRU, Thomas PAR)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
26
5th
3
5th)
#13
Fidget Midgets
(Nele HLL, Adrian, Maciek KRK)
4
5th)
#8
Bambule
(Danny, Nico, Sebastian BLN)
Losers Bracket Final
28
4th
4
4th)
#4
Namur pas la guerre
(Morgan, Lucas BRU, Thomas PAR)
1
4th)
#8
Bambule
(Danny, Nico, Sebastian BLN)
Tournament Final Playin
29
3rd
5
3rd)
#2
Excuse the mess
(Madej, Pajac KRK, Szemek WAW)
0
3rd)
#4
Namur pas la guerre
(Morgan, Lucas BRU, Thomas PAR)

Final Results

#peppermintIV