Peppermint Polo Cup V

Freitag früh morgens Results

Freitag Nachmittags Results

    Just Finished

    Tournament Final
    34
    0th
    5
    0th)
    #1
    Bodyclaus an the Nightjackets
    (Andreas, Leon, Tim NUR)
    2
    0th)
    #2
    Game Boys
    (Sebastian COL, Eddy FRA, Der Flo MST)

    On The Court

    On Deck

    In the Hole

Rotate to see the full bracket

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
2
0th)
#16
Club Merde
(Schmö, Carsten MLM, Ben PDX)
4
0th)
#17
Polonium
(Richie, Donatello, Thommasch LEI)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
3
0th)
#15
Guanako
(Martin, Frieda BLN, Zücki LEI)
0
0th)
#18
Unexcpected party soft
(Alca, Kamila, Eda PRA)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
4
0th)
#1
Bodyclaus an the Nightjackets
(Andreas, Leon, Tim NUR)
1
0th)
#17
Polonium
(Richie, Donatello, Thommasch LEI)
4
0th
4
0th)
#8
Gazelles in Schpace
(Bruno SZG, Mateen VIE, Tony WAW)
3
0th)
#9
Red Barons
(Andy MLB, Ghandi MUC, Claire SYD)
5
0th
4
0th)
#4
Two an a Half Men
(Danny BLN, Pladijs GHN, Julien MTP)
2
0th)
#13
tiner turna
(Riko FRA, Oliver, Jupp GIE)
6
0th
4
0th)
#5
MAD EGALE
(Michel, Daniel, Pietz HLL)
2
0th)
#12
Vong Hinken Herr
(Janosch, Sophie, Moritz LEI)
7
0th
5
0th)
#2
Game Boys
(Sebastian COL, Eddy FRA, Der Flo MST)
0
0th)
#15
Guanako
(Martin, Frieda BLN, Zücki LEI)
8
0th
1
0th)
#7
NaPolosDynamite
(Nele, Robert, Nils HLL)
2
0th)
#10
Ballbusters
(Markus, Jasper, Christian BLN)
9
0th
5
0th)
#3
The Funk You Brothers
(Max, Sebastian BLN, Karsten LEI)
1
0th)
#14
Papst
(Jonas, Tamas GRA, Max VIE)
10
0th
5
0th)
#6
Golem
(Eliska, Jiri PRA, Martin PRD)
1
0th)
#11
HBL
(Nico BLN, Christoph HLL, Benni LEI)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
3
0th)
#1
Bodyclaus an the Nightjackets
(Andreas, Leon, Tim NUR)
2
0th)
#8
Gazelles in Schpace
(Bruno SZG, Mateen VIE, Tony WAW)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
5
0th)
#4
Two an a Half Men
(Danny BLN, Pladijs GHN, Julien MTP)
0
0th)
#5
MAD EGALE
(Michel, Daniel, Pietz HLL)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
5
0th)
#2
Game Boys
(Sebastian COL, Eddy FRA, Der Flo MST)
0
0th)
#10
Ballbusters
(Markus, Jasper, Christian BLN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
0
0th)
#3
The Funk You Brothers
(Max, Sebastian BLN, Karsten LEI)
2
0th)
#6
Golem
(Eliska, Jiri PRA, Martin PRD)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
25
0th
3
0th)
#1
Bodyclaus an the Nightjackets
(Andreas, Leon, Tim NUR)
1
0th)
#4
Two an a Half Men
(Danny BLN, Pladijs GHN, Julien MTP)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
26
0th
5
0th)
#2
Game Boys
(Sebastian COL, Eddy FRA, Der Flo MST)
1
0th)
#6
Golem
(Eliska, Jiri PRA, Martin PRD)
Winners Bracket Final
31
0th
2
0th)
#1
Bodyclaus an the Nightjackets
(Andreas, Leon, Tim NUR)
1
0th)
#2
Game Boys
(Sebastian COL, Eddy FRA, Der Flo MST)
Tournament Final
34
0th
5
0th)
#1
Bodyclaus an the Nightjackets
(Andreas, Leon, Tim NUR)
2
0th)
#2
Game Boys
(Sebastian COL, Eddy FRA, Der Flo MST)
Tournament Final Rematch
35
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
11
17th
5
17th)
#15
Guanako
(Martin, Frieda BLN, Zücki LEI)
2
17th)
#16
Club Merde
(Schmö, Carsten MLM, Ben PDX)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
12
17th
5
17th)
#17
Polonium
(Richie, Donatello, Thommasch LEI)
1
17th)
#18
Unexcpected party soft
(Alca, Kamila, Eda PRA)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
13th
1
13th)
#15
Guanako
(Martin, Frieda BLN, Zücki LEI)
5
13th)
#7
NaPolosDynamite
(Nele, Robert, Nils HLL)
18
13th
0
13th)
#14
Papst
(Jonas, Tamas GRA, Max VIE)
5
13th)
#11
HBL
(Nico BLN, Christoph HLL, Benni LEI)
19
13th
2
13th)
#17
Polonium
(Richie, Donatello, Thommasch LEI)
3
13th)
#9
Red Barons
(Andy MLB, Ghandi MUC, Claire SYD)
20
13th
2
13th)
#13
tiner turna
(Riko FRA, Oliver, Jupp GIE)
0
13th)
#12
Vong Hinken Herr
(Janosch, Sophie, Moritz LEI)
21
9th
2
9th)
#8
Gazelles in Schpace
(Bruno SZG, Mateen VIE, Tony WAW)
0
9th)
#7
NaPolosDynamite
(Nele, Robert, Nils HLL)
22
9th
0
9th)
#5
MAD EGALE
(Michel, Daniel, Pietz HLL)
3
9th)
#11
HBL
(Nico BLN, Christoph HLL, Benni LEI)
23
9th
3
9th)
#10
Ballbusters
(Markus, Jasper, Christian BLN)
0
9th)
#9
Red Barons
(Andy MLB, Ghandi MUC, Claire SYD)
24
9th
2
9th)
#3
The Funk You Brothers
(Max, Sebastian BLN, Karsten LEI)
0
9th)
#13
tiner turna
(Riko FRA, Oliver, Jupp GIE)
27
7th
3
7th)
#8
Gazelles in Schpace
(Bruno SZG, Mateen VIE, Tony WAW)
0
7th)
#11
HBL
(Nico BLN, Christoph HLL, Benni LEI)
28
7th
0
7th)
#10
Ballbusters
(Markus, Jasper, Christian BLN)
1
7th)
#3
The Funk You Brothers
(Max, Sebastian BLN, Karsten LEI)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
29
5th
0
5th)
#6
Golem
(Eliska, Jiri PRA, Martin PRD)
1
5th)
#8
Gazelles in Schpace
(Bruno SZG, Mateen VIE, Tony WAW)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
30
5th
5
5th)
#4
Two an a Half Men
(Danny BLN, Pladijs GHN, Julien MTP)
3
5th)
#3
The Funk You Brothers
(Max, Sebastian BLN, Karsten LEI)
Losers Bracket Final
32
4th
4
4th)
#8
Gazelles in Schpace
(Bruno SZG, Mateen VIE, Tony WAW)
2
4th)
#4
Two an a Half Men
(Danny BLN, Pladijs GHN, Julien MTP)
Tournament Final Playin
33
3rd
5
3rd)
#2
Game Boys
(Sebastian COL, Eddy FRA, Der Flo MST)
1
3rd)
#8
Gazelles in Schpace
(Bruno SZG, Mateen VIE, Tony WAW)

#peppermintpoloV