Münster Polo Cup 2016

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
3
0th)
#16
Polotarier
(Daniel FRA, Olli, Inkasso Chris HAM)
2
0th)
#17
Fout Sluiz
(Ward, Josha ANT, Pladijs GHN)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
0
0th)
#13
Namur
(Lucas, Morgan BRU, Mud GHN)
2
0th)
#20
MotoPolo
(Brice BRU, Marko, Nele HLL)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
3
0th)
#15
FäKarl
(Fabrice COL, Miguel FRA, Kevin NUR)
2
0th)
#18
Nackt wie immer
(Timon, Jann COL, Aljoscha HAN)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
1
0th)
#14
KURT
(Niko HAM, Andi MUC, Lisa NUR)
0
0th)
#19
Pyromaniacs
(Niklas, Flo BUP, Ben MST)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
0th
5
0th)
#1
Octopussy
(Robert HAM, Tim, Leon NUR)
1
0th)
#16
Polotarier
(Daniel FRA, Olli, Inkasso Chris HAM)
6
0th
1
0th)
#8
Des Moggi
(Jan COL, Daniel DUI, Seb MST)
5
0th)
#9
KaLuMi
(Michi BLN, Lukas GIE, Karsten LEI)
7
0th
4
0th)
#4
Mohawks
(Jan FRA, Christoph, Clemens GIE)
2
0th)
#20
MotoPolo
(Brice BRU, Marko, Nele HLL)
8
0th
3
0th)
#5
Wait What
(DutchMaster AMS, Lucas EIN, Thomas PAR)
0
0th)
#12
Büppelmaniacs
(Ole, Fabian, Frank BÜP)
9
0th
5
0th)
#2
Tatort Münster
(David GVA, xMorgainx LYN, Dodi MUC)
2
0th)
#15
FäKarl
(Fabrice COL, Miguel FRA, Kevin NUR)
10
0th
2
0th)
#7
Rat Pak
(Christian GIE, christoph MST)
3
0th)
#10
Poloböller
(Andy HAM, Philipp HAN, Hannes MNH)
11
0th
2
0th)
#3
Golem
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Andy NUR)
0
0th)
#14
KURT
(Niko HAM, Andi MUC, Lisa NUR)
12
0th
2
0th)
#6
Badvice
(Hagen, Sebastian COL, Florian MST)
1
0th)
#11
Mechanised Monks
(Sebastian BLN, Eddy FRA, Tony WAW)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
17
0th
5
0th)
#1
Octopussy
(Robert HAM, Tim, Leon NUR)
0
0th)
#9
KaLuMi
(Michi BLN, Lukas GIE, Karsten LEI)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
18
0th
5
0th)
#4
Mohawks
(Jan FRA, Christoph, Clemens GIE)
2
0th)
#5
Wait What
(DutchMaster AMS, Lucas EIN, Thomas PAR)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
19
0th
4
0th)
#2
Tatort Münster
(David GVA, xMorgainx LYN, Dodi MUC)
3
0th)
#10
Poloböller
(Andy HAM, Philipp HAN, Hannes MNH)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
20
0th
1
0th)
#3
Golem
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Andy NUR)
4
0th)
#6
Badvice
(Hagen, Sebastian COL, Florian MST)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
29
0th
3
0th)
#1
Octopussy
(Robert HAM, Tim, Leon NUR)
2
0th)
#4
Mohawks
(Jan FRA, Christoph, Clemens GIE)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
30
0th
5
0th)
#2
Tatort Münster
(David GVA, xMorgainx LYN, Dodi MUC)
2
0th)
#6
Badvice
(Hagen, Sebastian COL, Florian MST)
Winners Bracket Final
35
0th
4
0th)
#1
Octopussy
(Robert HAM, Tim, Leon NUR)
2
0th)
#2
Tatort Münster
(David GVA, xMorgainx LYN, Dodi MUC)
Tournament Final
38
0th
2
0th)
#1
Octopussy
(Robert HAM, Tim, Leon NUR)
5
0th)
#2
Tatort Münster
(David GVA, xMorgainx LYN, Dodi MUC)
Tournament Final Rematch
39
0th
4
0th)
#1
Octopussy
(Robert HAM, Tim, Leon NUR)
2
0th)
#2
Tatort Münster
(David GVA, xMorgainx LYN, Dodi MUC)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
13
17th
2
17th)
#15
FäKarl
(Fabrice COL, Miguel FRA, Kevin NUR)
0
17th)
#17
Fout Sluiz
(Ward, Josha ANT, Pladijs GHN)
0th
0th)
0th)
14
17th
3
17th)
#14
KURT
(Niko HAM, Andi MUC, Lisa NUR)
1
17th)
#13
Namur
(Lucas, Morgan BRU, Mud GHN)
0th
0th)
0th)
15
17th
2
17th)
#16
Polotarier
(Daniel FRA, Olli, Inkasso Chris HAM)
0
17th)
#18
Nackt wie immer
(Timon, Jann COL, Aljoscha HAN)
0th
0th)
0th)
16
17th
4
17th)
#20
MotoPolo
(Brice BRU, Marko, Nele HLL)
0
17th)
#19
Pyromaniacs
(Niklas, Flo BUP, Ben MST)
0th
0th)
0th)
21
13th
0
13th)
#15
FäKarl
(Fabrice COL, Miguel FRA, Kevin NUR)
1
13th)
#7
Rat Pak
(Christian GIE, christoph MST)
22
13th
1
13th)
#14
KURT
(Niko HAM, Andi MUC, Lisa NUR)
2
13th)
#11
Mechanised Monks
(Sebastian BLN, Eddy FRA, Tony WAW)
23
13th
2
13th)
#16
Polotarier
(Daniel FRA, Olli, Inkasso Chris HAM)
3
13th)
#8
Des Moggi
(Jan COL, Daniel DUI, Seb MST)
24
13th
2
13th)
#20
MotoPolo
(Brice BRU, Marko, Nele HLL)
3
13th)
#12
Büppelmaniacs
(Ole, Fabian, Frank BÜP)
25
9th
1
9th)
#9
KaLuMi
(Michi BLN, Lukas GIE, Karsten LEI)
3
9th)
#7
Rat Pak
(Christian GIE, christoph MST)
26
9th
3
9th)
#5
Wait What
(DutchMaster AMS, Lucas EIN, Thomas PAR)
2
9th)
#11
Mechanised Monks
(Sebastian BLN, Eddy FRA, Tony WAW)
27
9th
1
9th)
#10
Poloböller
(Andy HAM, Philipp HAN, Hannes MNH)
2
9th)
#8
Des Moggi
(Jan COL, Daniel DUI, Seb MST)
28
9th
3
9th)
#3
Golem
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Andy NUR)
1
9th)
#12
Büppelmaniacs
(Ole, Fabian, Frank BÜP)
31
7th
1
7th)
#7
Rat Pak
(Christian GIE, christoph MST)
2
7th)
#5
Wait What
(DutchMaster AMS, Lucas EIN, Thomas PAR)
32
7th
2
7th)
#8
Des Moggi
(Jan COL, Daniel DUI, Seb MST)
3
7th)
#3
Golem
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Andy NUR)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
33
5th
0
5th)
#6
Badvice
(Hagen, Sebastian COL, Florian MST)
1
5th)
#5
Wait What
(DutchMaster AMS, Lucas EIN, Thomas PAR)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
34
5th
5
5th)
#4
Mohawks
(Jan FRA, Christoph, Clemens GIE)
4
5th)
#3
Golem
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Andy NUR)
Losers Bracket Final
36
4th
0
4th)
#5
Wait What
(DutchMaster AMS, Lucas EIN, Thomas PAR)
2
4th)
#4
Mohawks
(Jan FRA, Christoph, Clemens GIE)
Tournament Final Playin
37
3rd
4
3rd)
#2
Tatort Münster
(David GVA, xMorgainx LYN, Dodi MUC)
3
3rd)
#4
Mohawks
(Jan FRA, Christoph, Clemens GIE)

Final Results

#polocupmuenster