Polomites Open

    Just Finished

  • A
    4
    #11
    Fantomas
    0
    #5
    Riding Pigeons

    Up First

    On Deck

    In the Hole

Round 5 Results

Afternoon Round Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
0
0th)
#8
Priscilla
(Valerio, Sisso, Lorenzo VI)
1
0th)
#9
Ride that Pony
(Noce PN, Mazzetta, Gatto TOR)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
1
0th)
#5
059
(Braun,, Raffa,, Rob ITA)
0
0th)
#12
Riding Pigeons
(Bark, Federico, Henz BLZ)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
0
0th)
#7
Kinky vegetables Team
(Diego BRG, ponz, Ben ITA)
1
0th)
#10
Trap the Cap
(Niko HAM, Lisa, Flo NUR)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
0
0th)
#6
Zipfiklatscher
(Bene, Marco, Ghandi MUC)
1
0th)
#11
Vicenza-karlsruhe-bikepolo
(Ale ITA, Thomas, Oliver KRL)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
5
0th
0
0th)
#1
La Squadra
(Mike, Alex PAD, Tobia VI)
1
0th)
#9
Ride that Pony
(Noce PN, Mazzetta, Gatto TOR)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
6
0th
3
0th)
#4
Fantomas
(Fabrice COL, Thomas, Andi NUR)
1
0th)
#5
059
(Braun,, Raffa,, Rob ITA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
7
0th
5
0th)
#2
Whoever
(Reno Who, Reto BER, Phil MUC)
0
0th)
#10
Trap the Cap
(Niko HAM, Lisa, Flo NUR)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
8
0th
4
0th)
#3
Fantastico
(Mattia, Punch, Stephano VI)
1
0th)
#11
Vicenza-karlsruhe-bikepolo
(Ale ITA, Thomas, Oliver KRL)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
13
0th
1
0th)
#9
Ride that Pony
(Noce PN, Mazzetta, Gatto TOR)
2
0th)
#4
Fantomas
(Fabrice COL, Thomas, Andi NUR)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
14
0th
1
0th)
#2
Whoever
(Reno Who, Reto BER, Phil MUC)
4
0th)
#3
Fantastico
(Mattia, Punch, Stephano VI)
Winners Bracket Final
19
0th
1
0th)
#4
Fantomas
(Fabrice COL, Thomas, Andi NUR)
2
0th)
#3
Fantastico
(Mattia, Punch, Stephano VI)
Tournament Final
22
0th
0
0th)
#3
Fantastico
(Mattia, Punch, Stephano VI)
2
0th)
#2
Whoever
(Reno Who, Reto BER, Phil MUC)
Tournament Final Rematch
23
0th
0
0th)
#3
Fantastico
(Mattia, Punch, Stephano VI)
2
0th)
#2
Whoever
(Reno Who, Reto BER, Phil MUC)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
9
9th
1
9th)
#10
Trap the Cap
(Niko HAM, Lisa, Flo NUR)
0
9th)
#8
Priscilla
(Valerio, Sisso, Lorenzo VI)
10
9th
2
9th)
#11
Vicenza-karlsruhe-bikepolo
(Ale ITA, Thomas, Oliver KRL)
0
9th)
#12
Riding Pigeons
(Bark, Federico, Henz BLZ)
11
9th
1
9th)
#1
La Squadra
(Mike, Alex PAD, Tobia VI)
0
9th)
#7
Kinky vegetables Team
(Diego BRG, ponz, Ben ITA)
12
9th
0
9th)
#5
059
(Braun,, Raffa,, Rob ITA)
1
9th)
#6
Zipfiklatscher
(Bene, Marco, Ghandi MUC)
15
7th
0
7th)
#10
Trap the Cap
(Niko HAM, Lisa, Flo NUR)
1
7th)
#11
Vicenza-karlsruhe-bikepolo
(Ale ITA, Thomas, Oliver KRL)
16
7th
0
7th)
#1
La Squadra
(Mike, Alex PAD, Tobia VI)
1
7th)
#6
Zipfiklatscher
(Bene, Marco, Ghandi MUC)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
17
5th
5
5th)
#2
Whoever
(Reno Who, Reto BER, Phil MUC)
2
5th)
#11
Vicenza-karlsruhe-bikepolo
(Ale ITA, Thomas, Oliver KRL)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
18
5th
0
5th)
#9
Ride that Pony
(Noce PN, Mazzetta, Gatto TOR)
1
5th)
#6
Zipfiklatscher
(Bene, Marco, Ghandi MUC)
Losers Bracket Final
20
4th
5
4th)
#2
Whoever
(Reno Who, Reto BER, Phil MUC)
0
4th)
#6
Zipfiklatscher
(Bene, Marco, Ghandi MUC)
Tournament Final Playin
21
3rd
0
3rd)
#4
Fantomas
(Fabrice COL, Thomas, Andi NUR)
1
3rd)
#2
Whoever
(Reno Who, Reto BER, Phil MUC)

Final Results

#polomites