Polorama on the beach

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

1
0th
5
0th)
#1
Edisons
(David, Eddy, Moritz FRA)
0
0th)
#32
Rhinos
(Alistair ?, Vale ITA, Riki MIL)
2
0th
4
0th)
#16
Karlshure
(Hannes, Thomas FKB, Benji GVA)
2
0th)
#17
Los Bigotes Hasta La Rodillas
(Kevin LYN, Julien, Damien MTP)
3
0th
4
0th)
#8
Bamoida
(Urs FKB, Sebastian, Phil MUC)
2
0th)
#25
Rode
(Ste, Alex ITA, Mike PD)
4
0th
2
0th)
#9
Reparto Pista
(Corbe BRG, Gio ITA, Ricky VI)
4
0th)
#24
Analfabeta
(Bozo, Danka, Matteo ITA)
5
0th
5
0th)
#4
Geneva Pylônes
(Piks, Sammy, Clement GVA)
1
0th)
#29
Team Piccante
(ilJap, laMartinz, Pigalle ITA)
6
0th
3
0th)
#13
Tigers
(Cento PD, Mattia VI, Tobia VRC)
0
0th)
#20
Bike Pollo
(Scimmia CAT, Suino, Pas ITA)
7
0th
3
0th)
#5
We are animals
(Jo GRN, xMorgainx LYN, Salvo PES)
1
0th)
#28
Jelly Fish
(Carletto, Mizio, Ricki ITA)
8
0th
5
0th)
#12
BAU!
(Luca ?, Matt ITA, Punch VI)
2
0th)
#21
Buzzinga
(Steffi FKB, Katrin MUC)
9
0th
5
0th)
#2
Polocks
(Floris NAN, Polo, Seabass Paris)
0
0th)
#31
Lungimiranti
()
10
0th
0
0th)
#15
La Paloma Loca
(Josef, Jürgen, Leon NUR)
2
0th)
#18
Elio
(Simon ANT, Vincent, Antoine BRU)
11
0th
5
0th)
#7
Senatori
(Marco, Sapo, Valerio ITA)
1
0th)
#26
Santi Bailor
(Ketam, Robben, Tamarindo ITA)
12
0th
4
0th)
#10
La Passe a 3
(Michel CH, Elena, Attila GVA)
1
0th)
#23
Aninallet
(Fantasmino, Ciccio, Sghilli ITA)
13
0th
5
0th)
#3
Tough Shit
(Jamie, Til, Lo MUC)
1
0th)
#30
Ketnamelli
(Fabietto, K, Iac ITA)
14
0th
5
0th)
#14
Crabs
(Angie FNO, Jack ITA, Tommy PN)
1
0th)
#19
Unpaired
(Nico ITA, supa LYN, Frix TRT)
15
0th
5
0th)
#6
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Robert, Philip HAM)
1
0th)
#27
Bretzel Washington
(Jimmy, Dan BRU, Josephine GVA)
16
0th
3
0th)
#11
Prugne
(Ale, Sisso, Guglie ITA)
2
0th)
#22
Kill Crabs
(Longa, Marco, Giardo ITA)
25
0th
5
0th)
#1
Edisons
(David, Eddy, Moritz FRA)
1
0th)
#16
Karlshure
(Hannes, Thomas FKB, Benji GVA)
26
0th
4
0th)
#8
Bamoida
(Urs FKB, Sebastian, Phil MUC)
2
0th)
#24
Analfabeta
(Bozo, Danka, Matteo ITA)
27
0th
4
0th)
#4
Geneva Pylônes
(Piks, Sammy, Clement GVA)
1
0th)
#13
Tigers
(Cento PD, Mattia VI, Tobia VRC)
28
0th
2
0th)
#5
We are animals
(Jo GRN, xMorgainx LYN, Salvo PES)
3
0th)
#12
BAU!
(Luca ?, Matt ITA, Punch VI)
29
0th
5
0th)
#2
Polocks
(Floris NAN, Polo, Seabass Paris)
0
0th)
#18
Elio
(Simon ANT, Vincent, Antoine BRU)
30
0th
1
0th)
#7
Senatori
(Marco, Sapo, Valerio ITA)
5
0th)
#10
La Passe a 3
(Michel CH, Elena, Attila GVA)
31
0th
3
0th)
#3
Tough Shit
(Jamie, Til, Lo MUC)
2
0th)
#14
Crabs
(Angie FNO, Jack ITA, Tommy PN)
32
0th
4
0th)
#6
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Robert, Philip HAM)
1
0th)
#11
Prugne
(Ale, Sisso, Guglie ITA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
41
0th
5
0th)
#1
Edisons
(David, Eddy, Moritz FRA)
1
0th)
#8
Bamoida
(Urs FKB, Sebastian, Phil MUC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
42
0th
5
0th)
#4
Geneva Pylônes
(Piks, Sammy, Clement GVA)
1
0th)
#12
BAU!
(Luca ?, Matt ITA, Punch VI)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
43
0th
3
0th)
#2
Polocks
(Floris NAN, Polo, Seabass Paris)
0
0th)
#10
La Passe a 3
(Michel CH, Elena, Attila GVA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
44
0th
2
0th)
#3
Tough Shit
(Jamie, Til, Lo MUC)
3
0th)
#6
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Robert, Philip HAM)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
53
0th
4
0th)
#1
Edisons
(David, Eddy, Moritz FRA)
3
0th)
#4
Geneva Pylônes
(Piks, Sammy, Clement GVA)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
54
0th
4
0th)
#2
Polocks
(Floris NAN, Polo, Seabass Paris)
3
0th)
#6
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Robert, Philip HAM)
Winners Bracket Final
59
0th
5
0th)
#1
Edisons
(David, Eddy, Moritz FRA)
2
0th)
#2
Polocks
(Floris NAN, Polo, Seabass Paris)
Tournament Final
62
0th
5
0th)
#1
Edisons
(David, Eddy, Moritz FRA)
1
0th)
#2
Polocks
(Floris NAN, Polo, Seabass Paris)
Tournament Final Rematch
63
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
17
25th
0
25th)
#32
Rhinos
(Alistair ?, Vale ITA, Riki MIL)
5
25th)
#17
Los Bigotes Hasta La Rodillas
(Kevin LYN, Julien, Damien MTP)
18
25th
4
25th)
#25
Rode
(Ste, Alex ITA, Mike PD)
3
25th)
#9
Reparto Pista
(Corbe BRG, Gio ITA, Ricky VI)
19
25th
0
25th)
#29
Team Piccante
(ilJap, laMartinz, Pigalle ITA)
5
25th)
#20
Bike Pollo
(Scimmia CAT, Suino, Pas ITA)
20
25th
5
25th)
#28
Jelly Fish
(Carletto, Mizio, Ricki ITA)
0
25th)
#21
Buzzinga
(Steffi FKB, Katrin MUC)
21
25th
0
25th)
#31
Lungimiranti
()
5
25th)
#15
La Paloma Loca
(Josef, Jürgen, Leon NUR)
22
25th
4
25th)
#26
Santi Bailor
(Ketam, Robben, Tamarindo ITA)
3
25th)
#23
Aninallet
(Fantasmino, Ciccio, Sghilli ITA)
23
25th
1
25th)
#30
Ketnamelli
(Fabietto, K, Iac ITA)
2
25th)
#19
Unpaired
(Nico ITA, supa LYN, Frix TRT)
24
25th
1
25th)
#27
Bretzel Washington
(Jimmy, Dan BRU, Josephine GVA)
5
25th)
#22
Kill Crabs
(Longa, Marco, Giardo ITA)
33
17th
5
17th)
#18
Elio
(Simon ANT, Vincent, Antoine BRU)
0
17th)
#17
Los Bigotes Hasta La Rodillas
(Kevin LYN, Julien, Damien MTP)
34
17th
3
17th)
#7
Senatori
(Marco, Sapo, Valerio ITA)
1
17th)
#25
Rode
(Ste, Alex ITA, Mike PD)
35
17th
5
17th)
#14
Crabs
(Angie FNO, Jack ITA, Tommy PN)
4
17th)
#20
Bike Pollo
(Scimmia CAT, Suino, Pas ITA)
36
17th
3
17th)
#11
Prugne
(Ale, Sisso, Guglie ITA)
0
17th)
#28
Jelly Fish
(Carletto, Mizio, Ricki ITA)
37
17th
4
17th)
#16
Karlshure
(Hannes, Thomas FKB, Benji GVA)
1
17th)
#15
La Paloma Loca
(Josef, Jürgen, Leon NUR)
38
17th
5
17th)
#24
Analfabeta
(Bozo, Danka, Matteo ITA)
2
17th)
#26
Santi Bailor
(Ketam, Robben, Tamarindo ITA)
39
17th
5
17th)
#13
Tigers
(Cento PD, Mattia VI, Tobia VRC)
1
17th)
#19
Unpaired
(Nico ITA, supa LYN, Frix TRT)
40
17th
5
17th)
#5
We are animals
(Jo GRN, xMorgainx LYN, Salvo PES)
1
17th)
#22
Kill Crabs
(Longa, Marco, Giardo ITA)
45
13th
1
13th)
#18
Elio
(Simon ANT, Vincent, Antoine BRU)
5
13th)
#7
Senatori
(Marco, Sapo, Valerio ITA)
46
13th
3
13th)
#14
Crabs
(Angie FNO, Jack ITA, Tommy PN)
4
13th)
#11
Prugne
(Ale, Sisso, Guglie ITA)
47
13th
3
13th)
#16
Karlshure
(Hannes, Thomas FKB, Benji GVA)
4
13th)
#24
Analfabeta
(Bozo, Danka, Matteo ITA)
48
13th
3
13th)
#13
Tigers
(Cento PD, Mattia VI, Tobia VRC)
4
13th)
#5
We are animals
(Jo GRN, xMorgainx LYN, Salvo PES)
49
9th
1
9th)
#8
Bamoida
(Urs FKB, Sebastian, Phil MUC)
5
9th)
#7
Senatori
(Marco, Sapo, Valerio ITA)
50
9th
2
9th)
#12
BAU!
(Luca ?, Matt ITA, Punch VI)
3
9th)
#11
Prugne
(Ale, Sisso, Guglie ITA)
51
9th
0
9th)
#10
La Passe a 3
(Michel CH, Elena, Attila GVA)
3
9th)
#24
Analfabeta
(Bozo, Danka, Matteo ITA)
52
9th
0
9th)
#3
Tough Shit
(Jamie, Til, Lo MUC)
3
9th)
#5
We are animals
(Jo GRN, xMorgainx LYN, Salvo PES)
55
7th
5
7th)
#7
Senatori
(Marco, Sapo, Valerio ITA)
1
7th)
#11
Prugne
(Ale, Sisso, Guglie ITA)
56
7th
0
7th)
#24
Analfabeta
(Bozo, Danka, Matteo ITA)
3
7th)
#5
We are animals
(Jo GRN, xMorgainx LYN, Salvo PES)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
57
5th
5
5th)
#6
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Robert, Philip HAM)
0
5th)
#7
Senatori
(Marco, Sapo, Valerio ITA)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
58
5th
3
5th)
#4
Geneva Pylônes
(Piks, Sammy, Clement GVA)
2
5th)
#5
We are animals
(Jo GRN, xMorgainx LYN, Salvo PES)
Losers Bracket Final
60
4th
3
4th)
#6
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Robert, Philip HAM)
2
4th)
#4
Geneva Pylônes
(Piks, Sammy, Clement GVA)
Tournament Final Playin
61
3rd
4
3rd)
#2
Polocks
(Floris NAN, Polo, Seabass Paris)
3
3rd)
#6
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Robert, Philip HAM)

Final Results

#polorama