Rose City Royal Rumble 3

Upcoming Games

Opening Round Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) chu (MEM) 1/0/0 +6 6
    • 6-0 Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop vs Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland in R1
  • 2) Nick McLean (SEA) 1/0/0 +6 6
    • 6-0 Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop vs Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland in R1
  • 3) Meghan Shoop (SEA) 1/0/0 +6 6
    • 6-0 Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop vs Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland in R1
  • 4) Micah (CVO) 1/0/0 +4 7
    • 7-3 Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah vs Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi in R1
  • 5) Matt Messenger (SEA) 1/0/0 +4 7
    • 7-3 Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah vs Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi in R1
  • 6) Michael Fletcher (PDX) 1/0/0 +4 7
    • 7-3 Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah vs Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi in R1
  • 7) Ryan Stevens (SF) 1/0/0 +3 4
    • 4-1 Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony vs Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens in R1
  • 8) Tom (PDX) 1/0/0 +3 4
    • 4-1 Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony vs Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens in R1
  • 9) Tony (???) 1/0/0 +3 4
    • 4-1 Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony vs Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens in R1
  • 10) Jordan Bailey (PDX) 1/0/0 +2 5
    • 5-3 Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb vs Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak in R1
  • 11) Able Kutzleb (DAV) 1/0/0 +2 5
    • 5-3 Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb vs Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak in R1
  • 12) Erik Graciosa (PDX) 1/0/0 +2 5
    • 5-3 Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb vs Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak in R1
  • 13) Timothy Mason (PDX) 1/0/0 +1 4
    • 4-3 Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter vs Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson in R1
  • 14) Mikaela burkhalter (SAC) 1/0/0 +1 4
    • 4-3 Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter vs Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson in R1
  • 15) Oleha Riden (VAN) 1/0/0 +1 4
    • 4-3 Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter vs Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson in R1
  • 16) JT (SEA) 1/0/0 +1 3
    • 3-2 JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk vs Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon in R1
  • 17) Captain Kirk (CVO) 1/0/0 +1 3
    • 3-2 JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk vs Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon in R1
  • 18) Pete Abram (PDX) 1/0/0 +1 3
    • 3-2 Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny vs Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez in R1
  • 19) Evgeny (VAN) 1/0/0 +1 3
    • 3-2 Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny vs Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez in R1
  • 20) Thomass (SAC) 1/0/0 +1 3
    • 3-2 Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny vs Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez in R1
  • 21) Bobby (LA) 1/0/0 +1 3
    • 3-2 JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk vs Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon in R1
  • 22) Jill Nintze (TAC) 1/0/0 +1 2
    • 2-1 Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner vs Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green in R1
  • 23) Will Pfanner (DAV) 1/0/0 +1 2
    • 2-1 Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner vs Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green in R1
  • 24) Jillian River (CRZ) 1/0/0 +1 2
    • 2-1 Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner vs Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green in R1
  • 25) Sarah Danya Livingston (PDX) 0/0/1 +0 1
    • 1-1 Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin vs Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby in R1
  • 26) Jennifer Kutzleb (SF) 0/0/1 +0 1
    • 1-1 Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld vs jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon in R1
  • 27) Mike (SAC) 0/0/1 +0 1
    • 1-1 Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld vs jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon in R1
  • 28) Vincent Foley (PDX) 0/0/1 +0 1
    • 1-1 Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin in R1
  • 29) elliot (SEA) 0/0/1 +0 1
    • 1-1 Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin in R1
  • 30) jake langdon (SEA) 0/0/1 +0 1
    • 1-1 jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon vs Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld in R1
  • 31) Cristos (BOS) 0/0/1 +0 1
    • 1-1 jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon vs Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld in R1
  • 32) Gavin (PDX) 0/0/1 +0 1
    • 1-1 Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin vs Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby in R1
  • 33) Shawn Hurley (PDX) 0/0/1 +0 1
    • 1-1 Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld vs jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon in R1
  • 34) Dabby (PDX) 0/0/1 +0 1
    • 1-1 Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin in R1
  • 35) Autumn Hardy (SAC) 0/0/1 +0 1
    • 1-1 Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin vs Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby in R1
  • 36) Josh Landon (PDX) 0/0/1 +0 1
    • 1-1 jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon vs Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld in R1
  • 37) Shane Murphy (PDX) 0/1/0 -1 3
    • 3-4 Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson vs Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter in R1
  • 38) Jerry Nelson (GNV) 0/1/0 -1 3
    • 3-4 Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson vs Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter in R1
  • 39) Andrew Gillis (VAN) 0/1/0 -1 3
    • 3-4 Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson vs Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter in R1
  • 40) Shannon Frey (VAN) 0/1/0 -1 2
    • 2-3 Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon vs JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk in R1
  • 41) Frankie Hammond (SEA) 0/1/0 -1 2
    • 2-3 Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez vs Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny in R1
  • 42) Mark Aseltine (VAN) 0/1/0 -1 2
    • 2-3 Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon vs JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk in R1
  • 43) Sasha Friedman (PDX) 0/1/0 -1 2
    • 2-3 Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez vs Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny in R1
  • 44) Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez (PDX) 0/1/0 -1 2
    • 2-3 Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez vs Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny in R1
  • 45) Leon (TAC) 0/1/0 -1 2
    • 2-3 Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon vs JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk in R1
  • 46) Jake Lee Green (PDX) 0/1/0 -1 1
    • 1-2 Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green vs Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner in R1
  • 47) Jason L Dunsmore (EUG) 0/1/0 -1 1
    • 1-2 Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green vs Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner in R1
  • 48) Dave Stoops (PDX) 0/1/0 -1 1
    • 1-2 Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green vs Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner in R1
  • 49) Aaron Hand (PDX) 0/1/0 -2 3
    • 3-5 Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak vs Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb in R1
  • 50) Laura Tumak (VAN) 0/1/0 -2 3
    • 3-5 Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak vs Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb in R1
  • 51) Jessi Connors (SEA) 0/1/0 -2 3
    • 3-5 Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak vs Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb in R1
  • 52) Jesse Cooper (VAN) 0/1/0 -3 1
    • 1-4 Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens vs Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony in R1
  • 53) Suzy Bichl (SEA) 0/1/0 -3 1
    • 1-4 Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens vs Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony in R1
  • 54) Catherine Stevens (CVO) 0/1/0 -3 1
    • 1-4 Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens vs Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony in R1
  • 55) Dana Gordon (PDX) 0/1/0 -4 3
    • 3-7 Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi vs Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah in R1
  • 56) Maxxx (SEA) 0/1/0 -4 3
    • 3-7 Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi vs Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah in R1
  • 57) Jesse Kopavi (SEA) 0/1/0 -4 3
    • 3-7 Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi vs Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah in R1
  • 58) Ben Leland (CVO) 0/1/0 -6 0
    • 0-6 Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland vs Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop in R1
  • 59) Dasha Kornienko (VAN) 0/1/0 -6 0
    • 0-6 Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland vs Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop in R1
  • 60) Timtim Weeks (PDX) 0/1/0 -6 0
    • 0-6 Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland vs Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop in R1

Upcoming Games

Round 2 Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) Meghan Shoop (SEA) 2/0/0 +12 12
    • 6-0 Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop vs Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland in R1
    • 6-0 jake langdon/Ben Leland/Meghan Shoop vs Micah /Shawnauld/Jesse Kopavi in R2
  • 2) Nick McLean (SEA) 2/0/0 +7 10
    • 6-0 Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop vs Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland in R1
    • 4-3 Nick McLean/Dasha Kornienko/Gavin vs Timtim Weeks/charles fox/Cristos in R2
  • 3) Matt Messenger (SEA) 2/0/0 +5 11
    • 7-3 Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah vs Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi in R1
    • 4-3 Maxxx/Matt Messenger/elliot vs Michael Fletcher/Dana Gordon/Dabby in R2
  • 4) Ryan Stevens (SF) 2/0/0 +5 8
    • 4-1 Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony vs Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens in R1
    • 4-2 Vincent Foley/Ryan Stevens/Catherine Stevens vs Suzy Bichl/Tom/Autumn Hardy in R2
  • 5) JT (SEA) 2/0/0 +4 6
    • 3-2 JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk vs Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon in R1
    • 3-0 JT/Leon/Will Pfanner vs Oleha Riden/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson in R2
  • 6) Pete Abram (PDX) 2/0/0 +4 6
    • 3-2 Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny vs Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez in R1
    • 3-0 Jill Nintze/Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman vs Andrew Gillis/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez/Captain Kirk in R2
  • 7) Will Pfanner (DAV) 2/0/0 +4 5
    • 2-1 Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner vs Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green in R1
    • 3-0 JT/Leon/Will Pfanner vs Oleha Riden/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson in R2
  • 8) Jill Nintze (TAC) 2/0/0 +4 5
    • 2-1 Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner vs Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green in R1
    • 3-0 Jill Nintze/Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman vs Andrew Gillis/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez/Captain Kirk in R2
  • 9) Erik Graciosa (PDX) 2/0/0 +3 6
    • 5-3 Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb vs Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak in R1
    • 1-0 Aaron Hand/Shane Murphy/Erik Graciosa vs Jennifer Kutzleb/Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak in R2
  • 10) Evgeny (VAN) 2/0/0 +3 6
    • 3-2 Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny vs Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez in R1
    • 3-1 Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Evgeny vs Frankie Hammond/Bobby/Thomass in R2
  • 11) jake langdon (SEA) 1/0/1 +6 7
    • 1-1 jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon vs Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld in R1
    • 6-0 jake langdon/Ben Leland/Meghan Shoop vs Micah /Shawnauld/Jesse Kopavi in R2
  • 12) Tony (???) 1/0/1 +3 7
    • 4-1 Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony vs Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens in R1
    • 3-3 Tsunami/Jesse Cooper/Tony vs Jordan Bailey/Jessi Connors/Josh Landon in R2
  • 13) Jordan Bailey (PDX) 1/0/1 +2 8
    • 5-3 Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb vs Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak in R1
    • 3-3 Jordan Bailey/Jessi Connors/Josh Landon vs Tsunami/Jesse Cooper/Tony in R2
  • 14) Vincent Foley (PDX) 1/0/1 +2 5
    • 1-1 Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin in R1
    • 4-2 Vincent Foley/Ryan Stevens/Catherine Stevens vs Suzy Bichl/Tom/Autumn Hardy in R2
  • 15) Mikaela burkhalter (SAC) 1/0/1 +1 6
    • 4-3 Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter vs Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson in R1
    • 2-2 Jillian Rose/Jason/Mikaela burkhalter vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason in R2
  • 16) Timothy Mason (PDX) 1/0/1 +1 6
    • 4-3 Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter vs Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson in R1
    • 2-2 Sarah Danya Livingston/Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason vs Jillian Rose/Jason/Mikaela burkhalter in R2
  • 17) Gavin (PDX) 1/0/1 +1 5
    • 1-1 Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin vs Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby in R1
    • 4-3 Nick McLean/Dasha Kornienko/Gavin vs Timtim Weeks/charles fox/Cristos in R2
  • 18) elliot (SEA) 1/0/1 +1 5
    • 1-1 Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin in R1
    • 4-3 Maxxx/Matt Messenger/elliot vs Michael Fletcher/Dana Gordon/Dabby in R2
  • 19) Jillian River (CRZ) 1/0/1 +1 4
    • 2-1 Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner vs Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green in R1
    • 2-2 Jillian Rose/Jason/Mikaela burkhalter vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason in R2
  • 20) chu (MEM) 1/1/0 +5 9
    • 6-0 Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop vs Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland in R1
    • 3-4 Timtim Weeks/charles fox/Cristos vs Nick McLean/Dasha Kornienko/Gavin in R2
  • 21) Michael Fletcher (PDX) 1/1/0 +3 10
    • 7-3 Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah vs Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi in R1
    • 3-4 Michael Fletcher/Dana Gordon/Dabby vs Maxxx/Matt Messenger/elliot in R2
  • 22) Sasha Friedman (PDX) 1/1/0 +2 5
    • 2-3 Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez vs Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny in R1
    • 3-0 Jill Nintze/Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman vs Andrew Gillis/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez/Captain Kirk in R2
  • 23) Leon (TAC) 1/1/0 +2 5
    • 2-3 Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon vs JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk in R1
    • 3-0 JT/Leon/Will Pfanner vs Oleha Riden/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson in R2
  • 24) Tom (PDX) 1/1/0 +1 6
    • 4-1 Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony vs Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens in R1
    • 2-4 Suzy Bichl/Tom/Autumn Hardy vs Vincent Foley/Ryan Stevens/Catherine Stevens in R2
  • 25) Shannon Frey (VAN) 1/1/0 +1 5
    • 2-3 Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon vs JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk in R1
    • 3-1 Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Evgeny vs Frankie Hammond/Bobby/Thomass in R2
  • 26) Mark Aseltine (VAN) 1/1/0 +1 5
    • 2-3 Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon vs JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk in R1
    • 3-1 Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Evgeny vs Frankie Hammond/Bobby/Thomass in R2
  • 27) Able Kutzleb (DAV) 1/1/0 +1 5
    • 5-3 Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb vs Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak in R1
    • 0-1 Jennifer Kutzleb/Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak vs Aaron Hand/Shane Murphy/Erik Graciosa in R2
  • 28) Ben Leland (CVO) 1/1/0 +0 6
    • 0-6 Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland vs Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop in R1
    • 6-0 jake langdon/Ben Leland/Meghan Shoop vs Micah /Shawnauld/Jesse Kopavi in R2
  • 29) Mike (SAC) 0/0/2 +0 4
    • 1-1 Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld vs jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon in R1
    • 3-3 Tsunami/Jesse Cooper/Tony vs Jordan Bailey/Jessi Connors/Josh Landon in R2
  • 30) Shane Murphy (PDX) 1/1/0 +0 4
    • 3-4 Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson vs Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter in R1
    • 1-0 Aaron Hand/Shane Murphy/Erik Graciosa vs Jennifer Kutzleb/Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak in R2
  • 31) Josh Landon (PDX) 0/0/2 +0 4
    • 1-1 jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon vs Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld in R1
    • 3-3 Jordan Bailey/Jessi Connors/Josh Landon vs Tsunami/Jesse Cooper/Tony in R2
  • 32) Sarah Danya Livingston (PDX) 0/0/2 +0 3
    • 1-1 Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin vs Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby in R1
    • 2-2 Sarah Danya Livingston/Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason vs Jillian Rose/Jason/Mikaela burkhalter in R2
  • 33) Catherine Stevens (CVO) 1/1/0 -1 5
    • 1-4 Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens vs Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony in R1
    • 4-2 Vincent Foley/Ryan Stevens/Catherine Stevens vs Suzy Bichl/Tom/Autumn Hardy in R2
  • 34) Thomass (SAC) 1/1/0 -1 4
    • 3-2 Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny vs Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez in R1
    • 1-3 Frankie Hammond/Bobby/Thomass vs Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Evgeny in R2
  • 35) Bobby (LA) 1/1/0 -1 4
    • 3-2 JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk vs Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon in R1
    • 1-3 Frankie Hammond/Bobby/Thomass vs Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Evgeny in R2
  • 36) Aaron Hand (PDX) 1/1/0 -1 4
    • 3-5 Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak vs Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb in R1
    • 1-0 Aaron Hand/Shane Murphy/Erik Graciosa vs Jennifer Kutzleb/Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak in R2
  • 37) Micah (CVO) 1/1/0 -2 7
    • 7-3 Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah vs Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi in R1
    • 0-6 Micah /Shawnauld/Jesse Kopavi vs jake langdon/Ben Leland/Meghan Shoop in R2
  • 38) Oleha Riden (VAN) 1/1/0 -2 4
    • 4-3 Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter vs Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson in R1
    • 0-3 Oleha Riden/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson vs JT/Leon/Will Pfanner in R2
  • 39) Captain Kirk (CVO) 1/1/0 -2 3
    • 3-2 JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk vs Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon in R1
    • 0-3 Andrew Gillis/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez/Captain Kirk vs Jill Nintze/Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman in R2
  • 40) Maxxx (SEA) 1/1/0 -3 7
    • 3-7 Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi vs Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah in R1
    • 4-3 Maxxx/Matt Messenger/elliot vs Michael Fletcher/Dana Gordon/Dabby in R2
  • 41) Dasha Kornienko (VAN) 1/1/0 -5 4
    • 0-6 Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland vs Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop in R1
    • 4-3 Nick McLean/Dasha Kornienko/Gavin vs Timtim Weeks/charles fox/Cristos in R2
  • 42) Cristos (BOS) 0/1/1 -1 4
    • 1-1 jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon vs Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld in R1
    • 3-4 Timtim Weeks/charles fox/Cristos vs Nick McLean/Dasha Kornienko/Gavin in R2
  • 43) Dabby (PDX) 0/1/1 -1 4
    • 1-1 Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin in R1
    • 3-4 Michael Fletcher/Dana Gordon/Dabby vs Maxxx/Matt Messenger/elliot in R2
  • 44) Jason L Dunsmore (EUG) 0/1/1 -1 3
    • 1-2 Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green vs Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner in R1
    • 2-2 Jillian Rose/Jason/Mikaela burkhalter vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason in R2
  • 45) Dave Stoops (PDX) 0/1/1 -1 3
    • 1-2 Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green vs Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner in R1
    • 2-2 Sarah Danya Livingston/Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason vs Jillian Rose/Jason/Mikaela burkhalter in R2
  • 46) Jennifer Kutzleb (SF) 0/1/1 -1 1
    • 1-1 Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld vs jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon in R1
    • 0-1 Jennifer Kutzleb/Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak vs Aaron Hand/Shane Murphy/Erik Graciosa in R2
  • 47) Jessi Connors (SEA) 0/1/1 -2 6
    • 3-5 Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak vs Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb in R1
    • 3-3 Jordan Bailey/Jessi Connors/Josh Landon vs Tsunami/Jesse Cooper/Tony in R2
  • 48) Autumn Hardy (SAC) 0/1/1 -2 3
    • 1-1 Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin vs Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby in R1
    • 2-4 Suzy Bichl/Tom/Autumn Hardy vs Vincent Foley/Ryan Stevens/Catherine Stevens in R2
  • 49) Jesse Cooper (VAN) 0/1/1 -3 4
    • 1-4 Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens vs Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony in R1
    • 3-3 Tsunami/Jesse Cooper/Tony vs Jordan Bailey/Jessi Connors/Josh Landon in R2
  • 50) Shawn Hurley (PDX) 0/1/1 -6 1
    • 1-1 Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld vs jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon in R1
    • 0-6 Micah /Shawnauld/Jesse Kopavi vs jake langdon/Ben Leland/Meghan Shoop in R2
  • 51) Laura Tumak (VAN) 0/2/0 -3 3
    • 3-5 Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak vs Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb in R1
    • 0-1 Jennifer Kutzleb/Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak vs Aaron Hand/Shane Murphy/Erik Graciosa in R2
  • 52) Frankie Hammond (SEA) 0/2/0 -3 3
    • 2-3 Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez vs Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny in R1
    • 1-3 Frankie Hammond/Bobby/Thomass vs Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Evgeny in R2
  • 53) Jerry Nelson (GNV) 0/2/0 -4 3
    • 3-4 Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson vs Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter in R1
    • 0-3 Oleha Riden/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson vs JT/Leon/Will Pfanner in R2
  • 54) Andrew Gillis (VAN) 0/2/0 -4 3
    • 3-4 Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson vs Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter in R1
    • 0-3 Andrew Gillis/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez/Captain Kirk vs Jill Nintze/Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman in R2
  • 55) Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez (PDX) 0/2/0 -4 2
    • 2-3 Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez vs Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny in R1
    • 0-3 Andrew Gillis/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez/Captain Kirk vs Jill Nintze/Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman in R2
  • 56) Jake Lee Green (PDX) 0/2/0 -4 1
    • 1-2 Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green vs Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner in R1
    • 0-3 Oleha Riden/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson vs JT/Leon/Will Pfanner in R2
  • 57) Dana Gordon (PDX) 0/2/0 -5 6
    • 3-7 Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi vs Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah in R1
    • 3-4 Michael Fletcher/Dana Gordon/Dabby vs Maxxx/Matt Messenger/elliot in R2
  • 58) Suzy Bichl (SEA) 0/2/0 -5 3
    • 1-4 Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens vs Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony in R1
    • 2-4 Suzy Bichl/Tom/Autumn Hardy vs Vincent Foley/Ryan Stevens/Catherine Stevens in R2
  • 59) Timtim Weeks (PDX) 0/2/0 -7 3
    • 0-6 Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland vs Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop in R1
    • 3-4 Timtim Weeks/charles fox/Cristos vs Nick McLean/Dasha Kornienko/Gavin in R2
  • 60) Jesse Kopavi (SEA) 0/2/0 -10 3
    • 3-7 Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi vs Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah in R1
    • 0-6 Micah /Shawnauld/Jesse Kopavi vs jake langdon/Ben Leland/Meghan Shoop in R2

Upcoming Games

Round 3 Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) Nick McLean (SEA) 3/0/0 +10 14
    • 6-0 Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop vs Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland in R1
    • 4-3 Nick McLean/Dasha Kornienko/Gavin vs Timtim Weeks/charles fox/Cristos in R2
    • 4-1 Nick McLean/Shane Murphy/Timtim Weeks vs Josh Landon/Meghan Shoop/Jesse Kopavi in R3
  • 2) Matt Messenger (SEA) 3/0/0 +9 16
    • 7-3 Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah vs Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi in R1
    • 4-3 Maxxx/Matt Messenger/elliot vs Michael Fletcher/Dana Gordon/Dabby in R2
    • 5-1 Suzy Bichl/Sarah Danya Livingston/Matt Messenger vs Ryan Stevens/Dana Gordon/Catherine Stevens in R3
  • 3) Jill Nintze (TAC) 3/0/0 +7 9
    • 2-1 Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner vs Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green in R1
    • 3-0 Jill Nintze/Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman vs Andrew Gillis/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez/Captain Kirk in R2
    • 4-1 Jill Nintze/Bobby/Jerry Nelson vs Andrew Gillis/Ben Leland/Will Pfanner in R3
  • 4) JT (SEA) 3/0/0 +5 10
    • 3-2 JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk vs Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon in R1
    • 3-0 JT/Leon/Will Pfanner vs Oleha Riden/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson in R2
    • 4-3 Tsunami/JT/Jake Lee Green vs Pete Abram/Thomass/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez in R3
  • 5) jake langdon (SEA) 2/0/1 +9 11
    • 1-1 jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon vs Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld in R1
    • 6-0 jake langdon/Ben Leland/Meghan Shoop vs Micah /Shawnauld/Jesse Kopavi in R2
    • 4-1 jake langdon/Mark Aseltine/Shawnauld vs Jesse Cooper/Micah /Tony in R3
  • 6) Gavin (PDX) 2/0/1 +4 9
    • 1-1 Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin vs Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby in R1
    • 4-3 Nick McLean/Dasha Kornienko/Gavin vs Timtim Weeks/charles fox/Cristos in R2
    • 4-1 Jason/Gavin/Leon vs Maxxx/elliot/Dabby in R3
  • 7) Vincent Foley (PDX) 2/0/1 +4 7
    • 1-1 Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin in R1
    • 4-2 Vincent Foley/Ryan Stevens/Catherine Stevens vs Suzy Bichl/Tom/Autumn Hardy in R2
    • 2-0 Vincent Foley/Tom/Jessi Connors vs Shannon Frey/Jordan Bailey/Autumn Hardy in R3
  • 8) Erik Graciosa (PDX) 2/0/1 +3 9
    • 5-3 Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb vs Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak in R1
    • 1-0 Aaron Hand/Shane Murphy/Erik Graciosa vs Jennifer Kutzleb/Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak in R2
    • 3-3 Frankie Hammond/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb vs Aaron Hand/Laura Tumak/Evgeny in R3
  • 9) Evgeny (VAN) 2/0/1 +3 9
    • 3-2 Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny vs Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez in R1
    • 3-1 Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Evgeny vs Frankie Hammond/Bobby/Thomass in R2
    • 3-3 Aaron Hand/Laura Tumak/Evgeny vs Frankie Hammond/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb in R3
  • 10) Timothy Mason (PDX) 2/0/1 +2 7
    • 4-3 Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter vs Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson in R1
    • 2-2 Sarah Danya Livingston/Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason vs Jillian Rose/Jason/Mikaela burkhalter in R2
    • 1-0 Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason/Captain Kirk vs Oleha Riden/Jennifer Kutzleb/Mikaela burkhalter in R3
  • 11) Meghan Shoop (SEA) 2/1/0 +9 13
    • 6-0 Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop vs Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland in R1
    • 6-0 jake langdon/Ben Leland/Meghan Shoop vs Micah /Shawnauld/Jesse Kopavi in R2
    • 1-4 Josh Landon/Meghan Shoop/Jesse Kopavi vs Nick McLean/Shane Murphy/Timtim Weeks in R3
  • 12) chu (MEM) 2/1/0 +6 13
    • 6-0 Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop vs Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland in R1
    • 3-4 Timtim Weeks/charles fox/Cristos vs Nick McLean/Dasha Kornienko/Gavin in R2
    • 4-3 Michael Fletcher/charles fox/Dasha Kornienko vs Sasha Friedman/Jillian Rose/Cristos in R3
  • 13) Leon (TAC) 2/1/0 +5 9
    • 2-3 Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon vs JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk in R1
    • 3-0 JT/Leon/Will Pfanner vs Oleha Riden/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson in R2
    • 4-1 Jason/Gavin/Leon vs Maxxx/elliot/Dabby in R3
  • 14) Michael Fletcher (PDX) 2/1/0 +4 14
    • 7-3 Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah vs Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi in R1
    • 3-4 Michael Fletcher/Dana Gordon/Dabby vs Maxxx/Matt Messenger/elliot in R2
    • 4-3 Michael Fletcher/charles fox/Dasha Kornienko vs Sasha Friedman/Jillian Rose/Cristos in R3
  • 15) Mark Aseltine (VAN) 2/1/0 +4 9
    • 2-3 Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon vs JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk in R1
    • 3-1 Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Evgeny vs Frankie Hammond/Bobby/Thomass in R2
    • 4-1 jake langdon/Mark Aseltine/Shawnauld vs Jesse Cooper/Micah /Tony in R3
  • 16) Sarah Danya Livingston (PDX) 1/0/2 +4 8
    • 1-1 Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin vs Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby in R1
    • 2-2 Sarah Danya Livingston/Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason vs Jillian Rose/Jason/Mikaela burkhalter in R2
    • 5-1 Suzy Bichl/Sarah Danya Livingston/Matt Messenger vs Ryan Stevens/Dana Gordon/Catherine Stevens in R3
  • 17) Pete Abram (PDX) 2/1/0 +3 9
    • 3-2 Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny vs Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez in R1
    • 3-0 Jill Nintze/Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman vs Andrew Gillis/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez/Captain Kirk in R2
    • 3-4 Pete Abram/Thomass/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez vs Tsunami/JT/Jake Lee Green in R3
  • 18) Tom (PDX) 2/1/0 +3 8
    • 4-1 Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony vs Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens in R1
    • 2-4 Suzy Bichl/Tom/Autumn Hardy vs Vincent Foley/Ryan Stevens/Catherine Stevens in R2
    • 2-0 Vincent Foley/Tom/Jessi Connors vs Shannon Frey/Jordan Bailey/Autumn Hardy in R3
  • 19) Shane Murphy (PDX) 2/1/0 +3 8
    • 3-4 Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson vs Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter in R1
    • 1-0 Aaron Hand/Shane Murphy/Erik Graciosa vs Jennifer Kutzleb/Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak in R2
    • 4-1 Nick McLean/Shane Murphy/Timtim Weeks vs Josh Landon/Meghan Shoop/Jesse Kopavi in R3
  • 20) Bobby (LA) 2/1/0 +2 8
    • 3-2 JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk vs Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon in R1
    • 1-3 Frankie Hammond/Bobby/Thomass vs Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Evgeny in R2
    • 4-1 Jill Nintze/Bobby/Jerry Nelson vs Andrew Gillis/Ben Leland/Will Pfanner in R3
  • 21) Ryan Stevens (SF) 2/1/0 +1 9
    • 4-1 Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony vs Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens in R1
    • 4-2 Vincent Foley/Ryan Stevens/Catherine Stevens vs Suzy Bichl/Tom/Autumn Hardy in R2
    • 1-5 Ryan Stevens/Dana Gordon/Catherine Stevens vs Suzy Bichl/Sarah Danya Livingston/Matt Messenger in R3
  • 22) Mike (SAC) 1/0/2 +1 8
    • 1-1 Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld vs jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon in R1
    • 3-3 Tsunami/Jesse Cooper/Tony vs Jordan Bailey/Jessi Connors/Josh Landon in R2
    • 4-3 Tsunami/JT/Jake Lee Green vs Pete Abram/Thomass/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez in R3
  • 23) Will Pfanner (DAV) 2/1/0 +1 6
    • 2-1 Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner vs Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green in R1
    • 3-0 JT/Leon/Will Pfanner vs Oleha Riden/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson in R2
    • 1-4 Andrew Gillis/Ben Leland/Will Pfanner vs Jill Nintze/Bobby/Jerry Nelson in R3
  • 24) Captain Kirk (CVO) 2/1/0 -1 4
    • 3-2 JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk vs Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon in R1
    • 0-3 Andrew Gillis/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez/Captain Kirk vs Jill Nintze/Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman in R2
    • 1-0 Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason/Captain Kirk vs Oleha Riden/Jennifer Kutzleb/Mikaela burkhalter in R3
  • 25) Dasha Kornienko (VAN) 2/1/0 -4 8
    • 0-6 Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland vs Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop in R1
    • 4-3 Nick McLean/Dasha Kornienko/Gavin vs Timtim Weeks/charles fox/Cristos in R2
    • 4-3 Michael Fletcher/charles fox/Dasha Kornienko vs Sasha Friedman/Jillian Rose/Cristos in R3
  • 26) Jason L Dunsmore (EUG) 1/1/1 +2 7
    • 1-2 Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green vs Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner in R1
    • 2-2 Jillian Rose/Jason/Mikaela burkhalter vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason in R2
    • 4-1 Jason/Gavin/Leon vs Maxxx/elliot/Dabby in R3
  • 27) Able Kutzleb (DAV) 1/1/1 +1 8
    • 5-3 Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb vs Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak in R1
    • 0-1 Jennifer Kutzleb/Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak vs Aaron Hand/Shane Murphy/Erik Graciosa in R2
    • 3-3 Frankie Hammond/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb vs Aaron Hand/Laura Tumak/Evgeny in R3
  • 28) Tony (???) 1/1/1 +0 8
    • 4-1 Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony vs Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens in R1
    • 3-3 Tsunami/Jesse Cooper/Tony vs Jordan Bailey/Jessi Connors/Josh Landon in R2
    • 1-4 Jesse Cooper/Micah /Tony vs jake langdon/Mark Aseltine/Shawnauld in R3
  • 29) Jordan Bailey (PDX) 1/1/1 +0 8
    • 5-3 Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb vs Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak in R1
    • 3-3 Jordan Bailey/Jessi Connors/Josh Landon vs Tsunami/Jesse Cooper/Tony in R2
    • 0-2 Shannon Frey/Jordan Bailey/Autumn Hardy vs Vincent Foley/Tom/Jessi Connors in R3
  • 30) Jessi Connors (SEA) 1/1/1 +0 8
    • 3-5 Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak vs Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb in R1
    • 3-3 Jordan Bailey/Jessi Connors/Josh Landon vs Tsunami/Jesse Cooper/Tony in R2
    • 2-0 Vincent Foley/Tom/Jessi Connors vs Shannon Frey/Jordan Bailey/Autumn Hardy in R3
  • 31) Jillian River (CRZ) 1/1/1 +0 7
    • 2-1 Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner vs Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green in R1
    • 2-2 Jillian Rose/Jason/Mikaela burkhalter vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason in R2
    • 3-4 Sasha Friedman/Jillian Rose/Cristos vs Michael Fletcher/charles fox/Dasha Kornienko in R3
  • 32) Mikaela burkhalter (SAC) 1/1/1 +0 6
    • 4-3 Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter vs Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson in R1
    • 2-2 Jillian Rose/Jason/Mikaela burkhalter vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason in R2
    • 0-1 Oleha Riden/Jennifer Kutzleb/Mikaela burkhalter vs Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason/Captain Kirk in R3
  • 33) Dave Stoops (PDX) 1/1/1 +0 4
    • 1-2 Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green vs Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner in R1
    • 2-2 Sarah Danya Livingston/Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason vs Jillian Rose/Jason/Mikaela burkhalter in R2
    • 1-0 Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason/Captain Kirk vs Oleha Riden/Jennifer Kutzleb/Mikaela burkhalter in R3
  • 34) Aaron Hand (PDX) 1/1/1 -1 7
    • 3-5 Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak vs Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb in R1
    • 1-0 Aaron Hand/Shane Murphy/Erik Graciosa vs Jennifer Kutzleb/Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak in R2
    • 3-3 Aaron Hand/Laura Tumak/Evgeny vs Frankie Hammond/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb in R3
  • 35) elliot (SEA) 1/1/1 -2 6
    • 1-1 Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin in R1
    • 4-3 Maxxx/Matt Messenger/elliot vs Michael Fletcher/Dana Gordon/Dabby in R2
    • 1-4 Maxxx/elliot/Dabby vs Jason/Gavin/Leon in R3
  • 36) Shawn Hurley (PDX) 1/1/1 -3 5
    • 1-1 Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld vs jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon in R1
    • 0-6 Micah /Shawnauld/Jesse Kopavi vs jake langdon/Ben Leland/Meghan Shoop in R2
    • 4-1 jake langdon/Mark Aseltine/Shawnauld vs Jesse Cooper/Micah /Tony in R3
  • 37) Sasha Friedman (PDX) 1/2/0 +1 8
    • 2-3 Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez vs Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny in R1
    • 3-0 Jill Nintze/Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman vs Andrew Gillis/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez/Captain Kirk in R2
    • 3-4 Sasha Friedman/Jillian Rose/Cristos vs Michael Fletcher/charles fox/Dasha Kornienko in R3
  • 38) Suzy Bichl (SEA) 1/2/0 -1 8
    • 1-4 Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens vs Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony in R1
    • 2-4 Suzy Bichl/Tom/Autumn Hardy vs Vincent Foley/Ryan Stevens/Catherine Stevens in R2
    • 5-1 Suzy Bichl/Sarah Danya Livingston/Matt Messenger vs Ryan Stevens/Dana Gordon/Catherine Stevens in R3
  • 39) Jerry Nelson (GNV) 1/2/0 -1 7
    • 3-4 Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson vs Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter in R1
    • 0-3 Oleha Riden/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson vs JT/Leon/Will Pfanner in R2
    • 4-1 Jill Nintze/Bobby/Jerry Nelson vs Andrew Gillis/Ben Leland/Will Pfanner in R3
  • 40) Shannon Frey (VAN) 1/2/0 -1 5
    • 2-3 Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon vs JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk in R1
    • 3-1 Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Evgeny vs Frankie Hammond/Bobby/Thomass in R2
    • 0-2 Shannon Frey/Jordan Bailey/Autumn Hardy vs Vincent Foley/Tom/Jessi Connors in R3
  • 41) Thomass (SAC) 1/2/0 -2 7
    • 3-2 Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny vs Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez in R1
    • 1-3 Frankie Hammond/Bobby/Thomass vs Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Evgeny in R2
    • 3-4 Pete Abram/Thomass/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez vs Tsunami/JT/Jake Lee Green in R3
  • 42) Ben Leland (CVO) 1/2/0 -3 7
    • 0-6 Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland vs Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop in R1
    • 6-0 jake langdon/Ben Leland/Meghan Shoop vs Micah /Shawnauld/Jesse Kopavi in R2
    • 1-4 Andrew Gillis/Ben Leland/Will Pfanner vs Jill Nintze/Bobby/Jerry Nelson in R3
  • 43) Josh Landon (PDX) 0/1/2 -3 5
    • 1-1 jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon vs Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld in R1
    • 3-3 Jordan Bailey/Jessi Connors/Josh Landon vs Tsunami/Jesse Cooper/Tony in R2
    • 1-4 Josh Landon/Meghan Shoop/Jesse Kopavi vs Nick McLean/Shane Murphy/Timtim Weeks in R3
  • 44) Jake Lee Green (PDX) 1/2/0 -3 5
    • 1-2 Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green vs Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner in R1
    • 0-3 Oleha Riden/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson vs JT/Leon/Will Pfanner in R2
    • 4-3 Tsunami/JT/Jake Lee Green vs Pete Abram/Thomass/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez in R3
  • 45) Oleha Riden (VAN) 1/2/0 -3 4
    • 4-3 Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter vs Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson in R1
    • 0-3 Oleha Riden/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson vs JT/Leon/Will Pfanner in R2
    • 0-1 Oleha Riden/Jennifer Kutzleb/Mikaela burkhalter vs Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason/Captain Kirk in R3
  • 46) Timtim Weeks (PDX) 1/2/0 -4 7
    • 0-6 Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland vs Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop in R1
    • 3-4 Timtim Weeks/charles fox/Cristos vs Nick McLean/Dasha Kornienko/Gavin in R2
    • 4-1 Nick McLean/Shane Murphy/Timtim Weeks vs Josh Landon/Meghan Shoop/Jesse Kopavi in R3
  • 47) Micah (CVO) 1/2/0 -5 8
    • 7-3 Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah vs Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi in R1
    • 0-6 Micah /Shawnauld/Jesse Kopavi vs jake langdon/Ben Leland/Meghan Shoop in R2
    • 1-4 Jesse Cooper/Micah /Tony vs jake langdon/Mark Aseltine/Shawnauld in R3
  • 48) Catherine Stevens (CVO) 1/2/0 -5 6
    • 1-4 Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens vs Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony in R1
    • 4-2 Vincent Foley/Ryan Stevens/Catherine Stevens vs Suzy Bichl/Tom/Autumn Hardy in R2
    • 1-5 Ryan Stevens/Dana Gordon/Catherine Stevens vs Suzy Bichl/Sarah Danya Livingston/Matt Messenger in R3
  • 49) Maxxx (SEA) 1/2/0 -6 8
    • 3-7 Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi vs Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah in R1
    • 4-3 Maxxx/Matt Messenger/elliot vs Michael Fletcher/Dana Gordon/Dabby in R2
    • 1-4 Maxxx/elliot/Dabby vs Jason/Gavin/Leon in R3
  • 50) Cristos (BOS) 0/2/1 -2 7
    • 1-1 jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon vs Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld in R1
    • 3-4 Timtim Weeks/charles fox/Cristos vs Nick McLean/Dasha Kornienko/Gavin in R2
    • 3-4 Sasha Friedman/Jillian Rose/Cristos vs Michael Fletcher/charles fox/Dasha Kornienko in R3
  • 51) Jennifer Kutzleb (SF) 0/2/1 -2 1
    • 1-1 Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld vs jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon in R1
    • 0-1 Jennifer Kutzleb/Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak vs Aaron Hand/Shane Murphy/Erik Graciosa in R2
    • 0-1 Oleha Riden/Jennifer Kutzleb/Mikaela burkhalter vs Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason/Captain Kirk in R3
  • 52) Laura Tumak (VAN) 0/2/1 -3 6
    • 3-5 Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak vs Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb in R1
    • 0-1 Jennifer Kutzleb/Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak vs Aaron Hand/Shane Murphy/Erik Graciosa in R2
    • 3-3 Aaron Hand/Laura Tumak/Evgeny vs Frankie Hammond/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb in R3
  • 53) Frankie Hammond (SEA) 0/2/1 -3 6
    • 2-3 Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez vs Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny in R1
    • 1-3 Frankie Hammond/Bobby/Thomass vs Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Evgeny in R2
    • 3-3 Frankie Hammond/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb vs Aaron Hand/Laura Tumak/Evgeny in R3
  • 54) Dabby (PDX) 0/2/1 -4 5
    • 1-1 Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin in R1
    • 3-4 Michael Fletcher/Dana Gordon/Dabby vs Maxxx/Matt Messenger/elliot in R2
    • 1-4 Maxxx/elliot/Dabby vs Jason/Gavin/Leon in R3
  • 55) Autumn Hardy (SAC) 0/2/1 -4 3
    • 1-1 Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin vs Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby in R1
    • 2-4 Suzy Bichl/Tom/Autumn Hardy vs Vincent Foley/Ryan Stevens/Catherine Stevens in R2
    • 0-2 Shannon Frey/Jordan Bailey/Autumn Hardy vs Vincent Foley/Tom/Jessi Connors in R3
  • 56) Jesse Cooper (VAN) 0/2/1 -6 5
    • 1-4 Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens vs Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony in R1
    • 3-3 Tsunami/Jesse Cooper/Tony vs Jordan Bailey/Jessi Connors/Josh Landon in R2
    • 1-4 Jesse Cooper/Micah /Tony vs jake langdon/Mark Aseltine/Shawnauld in R3
  • 57) Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez (PDX) 0/3/0 -5 5
    • 2-3 Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez vs Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny in R1
    • 0-3 Andrew Gillis/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez/Captain Kirk vs Jill Nintze/Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman in R2
    • 3-4 Pete Abram/Thomass/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez vs Tsunami/JT/Jake Lee Green in R3
  • 58) Andrew Gillis (VAN) 0/3/0 -7 4
    • 3-4 Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson vs Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter in R1
    • 0-3 Andrew Gillis/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez/Captain Kirk vs Jill Nintze/Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman in R2
    • 1-4 Andrew Gillis/Ben Leland/Will Pfanner vs Jill Nintze/Bobby/Jerry Nelson in R3
  • 59) Dana Gordon (PDX) 0/3/0 -9 7
    • 3-7 Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi vs Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah in R1
    • 3-4 Michael Fletcher/Dana Gordon/Dabby vs Maxxx/Matt Messenger/elliot in R2
    • 1-5 Ryan Stevens/Dana Gordon/Catherine Stevens vs Suzy Bichl/Sarah Danya Livingston/Matt Messenger in R3
  • 60) Jesse Kopavi (SEA) 0/3/0 -13 4
    • 3-7 Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi vs Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah in R1
    • 0-6 Micah /Shawnauld/Jesse Kopavi vs jake langdon/Ben Leland/Meghan Shoop in R2
    • 1-4 Josh Landon/Meghan Shoop/Jesse Kopavi vs Nick McLean/Shane Murphy/Timtim Weeks in R3

Upcoming Games

Round 4 Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) Matt Messenger (SEA) 4/0/0 +12 19
    • 7-3 Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah vs Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi in R1
    • 4-3 Maxxx/Matt Messenger/elliot vs Michael Fletcher/Dana Gordon/Dabby in R2
    • 5-1 Suzy Bichl/Sarah Danya Livingston/Matt Messenger vs Ryan Stevens/Dana Gordon/Catherine Stevens in R3
    • 3-0 Matt Messenger/Dana Gordon/Jessi Connors vs Nick McLean/Jillian Rose/Jesse Kopavi in R4
  • 2) JT (SEA) 4/0/0 +8 14
    • 3-2 JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk vs Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon in R1
    • 3-0 JT/Leon/Will Pfanner vs Oleha Riden/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson in R2
    • 4-3 Tsunami/JT/Jake Lee Green vs Pete Abram/Thomass/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez in R3
    • 4-1 JT/Jordan Bailey/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez vs Jill Nintze/Andrew Gillis/Mikaela burkhalter in R4
  • 3) jake langdon (SEA) 3/0/1 +11 14
    • 1-1 jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon vs Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld in R1
    • 6-0 jake langdon/Ben Leland/Meghan Shoop vs Micah /Shawnauld/Jesse Kopavi in R2
    • 4-1 jake langdon/Mark Aseltine/Shawnauld vs Jesse Cooper/Micah /Tony in R3
    • 3-1 jake langdon/Dave Stoops/Jesse Cooper vs Autumn Hardy/Tony/Gavin in R4
  • 4) Vincent Foley (PDX) 3/0/1 +8 11
    • 1-1 Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin in R1
    • 4-2 Vincent Foley/Ryan Stevens/Catherine Stevens vs Suzy Bichl/Tom/Autumn Hardy in R2
    • 2-0 Vincent Foley/Tom/Jessi Connors vs Shannon Frey/Jordan Bailey/Autumn Hardy in R3
    • 4-0 Aaron Hand/Vincent Foley/Dabby vs Frankie Hammond/elliot/Erik Graciosa in R4
  • 5) Timothy Mason (PDX) 3/0/1 +7 12
    • 4-3 Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter vs Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson in R1
    • 2-2 Sarah Danya Livingston/Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason vs Jillian Rose/Jason/Mikaela burkhalter in R2
    • 1-0 Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason/Captain Kirk vs Oleha Riden/Jennifer Kutzleb/Mikaela burkhalter in R3
    • 5-0 Timothy Mason/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld vs Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak/Evgeny in R4
  • 6) chu (MEM) 3/1/0 +9 17
    • 6-0 Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop vs Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland in R1
    • 3-4 Timtim Weeks/charles fox/Cristos vs Nick McLean/Dasha Kornienko/Gavin in R2
    • 4-3 Michael Fletcher/charles fox/Dasha Kornienko vs Sasha Friedman/Jillian Rose/Cristos in R3
    • 4-1 Maxxx/charles fox/Dasha Kornienko vs Cristos/Jason/Meghan Shoop in R4
  • 7) Mark Aseltine (VAN) 3/1/0 +8 15
    • 2-3 Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon vs JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk in R1
    • 3-1 Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Evgeny vs Frankie Hammond/Bobby/Thomass in R2
    • 4-1 jake langdon/Mark Aseltine/Shawnauld vs Jesse Cooper/Micah /Tony in R3
    • 6-2 Suzy Bichl/Timtim Weeks/Mark Aseltine vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Oleha Riden/Will Pfanner in R4
  • 8) Nick McLean (SEA) 3/1/0 +7 14
    • 6-0 Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop vs Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland in R1
    • 4-3 Nick McLean/Dasha Kornienko/Gavin vs Timtim Weeks/charles fox/Cristos in R2
    • 4-1 Nick McLean/Shane Murphy/Timtim Weeks vs Josh Landon/Meghan Shoop/Jesse Kopavi in R3
    • 0-3 Nick McLean/Jillian Rose/Jesse Kopavi vs Matt Messenger/Dana Gordon/Jessi Connors in R4
  • 9) Leon (TAC) 3/1/0 +6 11
    • 2-3 Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon vs JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk in R1
    • 3-0 JT/Leon/Will Pfanner vs Oleha Riden/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson in R2
    • 4-1 Jason/Gavin/Leon vs Maxxx/elliot/Dabby in R3
    • 2-1 Sasha Friedman/Catherine Stevens /Leon vs Michael Fletcher/Micah /Captain Kirk in R4
  • 10) Pete Abram (PDX) 3/1/0 +4 14
    • 3-2 Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny vs Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez in R1
    • 3-0 Jill Nintze/Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman vs Andrew Gillis/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez/Captain Kirk in R2
    • 3-4 Pete Abram/Thomass/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez vs Tsunami/JT/Jake Lee Green in R3
    • 5-4 Pete Abram/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson vs Tsunami/Tom/Josh Landon in R4
  • 11) Shane Murphy (PDX) 3/1/0 +4 12
    • 3-4 Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson vs Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter in R1
    • 1-0 Aaron Hand/Shane Murphy/Erik Graciosa vs Jennifer Kutzleb/Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak in R2
    • 4-1 Nick McLean/Shane Murphy/Timtim Weeks vs Josh Landon/Meghan Shoop/Jesse Kopavi in R3
    • 4-3 Shannon Frey/Shane Murphy/Ben Leland vs Bobby/Ryan Stevens/Thomass in R4
  • 12) Jill Nintze (TAC) 3/1/0 +4 10
    • 2-1 Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner vs Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green in R1
    • 3-0 Jill Nintze/Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman vs Andrew Gillis/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez/Captain Kirk in R2
    • 4-1 Jill Nintze/Bobby/Jerry Nelson vs Andrew Gillis/Ben Leland/Will Pfanner in R3
    • 1-4 Jill Nintze/Andrew Gillis/Mikaela burkhalter vs JT/Jordan Bailey/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez in R4
  • 13) Dasha Kornienko (VAN) 3/1/0 -1 12
    • 0-6 Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland vs Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop in R1
    • 4-3 Nick McLean/Dasha Kornienko/Gavin vs Timtim Weeks/charles fox/Cristos in R2
    • 4-3 Michael Fletcher/charles fox/Dasha Kornienko vs Sasha Friedman/Jillian Rose/Cristos in R3
    • 4-1 Maxxx/charles fox/Dasha Kornienko vs Cristos/Jason/Meghan Shoop in R4
  • 14) Jordan Bailey (PDX) 2/1/1 +3 12
    • 5-3 Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb vs Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak in R1
    • 3-3 Jordan Bailey/Jessi Connors/Josh Landon vs Tsunami/Jesse Cooper/Tony in R2
    • 0-2 Shannon Frey/Jordan Bailey/Autumn Hardy vs Vincent Foley/Tom/Jessi Connors in R3
    • 4-1 JT/Jordan Bailey/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez vs Jill Nintze/Andrew Gillis/Mikaela burkhalter in R4
  • 15) Aaron Hand (PDX) 2/1/1 +3 11
    • 3-5 Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak vs Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb in R1
    • 1-0 Aaron Hand/Shane Murphy/Erik Graciosa vs Jennifer Kutzleb/Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak in R2
    • 3-3 Aaron Hand/Laura Tumak/Evgeny vs Frankie Hammond/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb in R3
    • 4-0 Aaron Hand/Vincent Foley/Dabby vs Frankie Hammond/elliot/Erik Graciosa in R4
  • 16) Jessi Connors (SEA) 2/1/1 +3 11
    • 3-5 Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak vs Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb in R1
    • 3-3 Jordan Bailey/Jessi Connors/Josh Landon vs Tsunami/Jesse Cooper/Tony in R2
    • 2-0 Vincent Foley/Tom/Jessi Connors vs Shannon Frey/Jordan Bailey/Autumn Hardy in R3
    • 3-0 Matt Messenger/Dana Gordon/Jessi Connors vs Nick McLean/Jillian Rose/Jesse Kopavi in R4
  • 17) Shawn Hurley (PDX) 2/1/1 +2 10
    • 1-1 Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld vs jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon in R1
    • 0-6 Micah /Shawnauld/Jesse Kopavi vs jake langdon/Ben Leland/Meghan Shoop in R2
    • 4-1 jake langdon/Mark Aseltine/Shawnauld vs Jesse Cooper/Micah /Tony in R3
    • 5-0 Timothy Mason/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld vs Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak/Evgeny in R4
  • 18) Gavin (PDX) 2/1/1 +2 10
    • 1-1 Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin vs Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby in R1
    • 4-3 Nick McLean/Dasha Kornienko/Gavin vs Timtim Weeks/charles fox/Cristos in R2
    • 4-1 Jason/Gavin/Leon vs Maxxx/elliot/Dabby in R3
    • 1-3 Autumn Hardy/Tony/Gavin vs jake langdon/Dave Stoops/Jesse Cooper in R4
  • 19) Dave Stoops (PDX) 2/1/1 +2 7
    • 1-2 Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green vs Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner in R1
    • 2-2 Sarah Danya Livingston/Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason vs Jillian Rose/Jason/Mikaela burkhalter in R2
    • 1-0 Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason/Captain Kirk vs Oleha Riden/Jennifer Kutzleb/Mikaela burkhalter in R3
    • 3-1 jake langdon/Dave Stoops/Jesse Cooper vs Autumn Hardy/Tony/Gavin in R4
  • 20) Erik Graciosa (PDX) 2/1/1 -1 9
    • 5-3 Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb vs Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak in R1
    • 1-0 Aaron Hand/Shane Murphy/Erik Graciosa vs Jennifer Kutzleb/Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak in R2
    • 3-3 Frankie Hammond/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb vs Aaron Hand/Laura Tumak/Evgeny in R3
    • 0-4 Frankie Hammond/elliot/Erik Graciosa vs Aaron Hand/Vincent Foley/Dabby in R4
  • 21) Evgeny (VAN) 2/1/1 -2 9
    • 3-2 Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny vs Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez in R1
    • 3-1 Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Evgeny vs Frankie Hammond/Bobby/Thomass in R2
    • 3-3 Aaron Hand/Laura Tumak/Evgeny vs Frankie Hammond/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb in R3
    • 0-5 Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak/Evgeny vs Timothy Mason/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld in R4
  • 22) Meghan Shoop (SEA) 2/2/0 +6 14
    • 6-0 Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop vs Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland in R1
    • 6-0 jake langdon/Ben Leland/Meghan Shoop vs Micah /Shawnauld/Jesse Kopavi in R2
    • 1-4 Josh Landon/Meghan Shoop/Jesse Kopavi vs Nick McLean/Shane Murphy/Timtim Weeks in R3
    • 1-4 Cristos/Jason/Meghan Shoop vs Maxxx/charles fox/Dasha Kornienko in R4
  • 23) Michael Fletcher (PDX) 2/2/0 +3 15
    • 7-3 Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah vs Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi in R1
    • 3-4 Michael Fletcher/Dana Gordon/Dabby vs Maxxx/Matt Messenger/elliot in R2
    • 4-3 Michael Fletcher/charles fox/Dasha Kornienko vs Sasha Friedman/Jillian Rose/Cristos in R3
    • 1-2 Michael Fletcher/Micah /Captain Kirk vs Sasha Friedman/Catherine Stevens /Leon in R4
  • 24) Suzy Bichl (SEA) 2/2/0 +3 14
    • 1-4 Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens vs Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony in R1
    • 2-4 Suzy Bichl/Tom/Autumn Hardy vs Vincent Foley/Ryan Stevens/Catherine Stevens in R2
    • 5-1 Suzy Bichl/Sarah Danya Livingston/Matt Messenger vs Ryan Stevens/Dana Gordon/Catherine Stevens in R3
    • 6-2 Suzy Bichl/Timtim Weeks/Mark Aseltine vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Oleha Riden/Will Pfanner in R4
  • 25) Tom (PDX) 2/2/0 +2 12
    • 4-1 Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony vs Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens in R1
    • 2-4 Suzy Bichl/Tom/Autumn Hardy vs Vincent Foley/Ryan Stevens/Catherine Stevens in R2
    • 2-0 Vincent Foley/Tom/Jessi Connors vs Shannon Frey/Jordan Bailey/Autumn Hardy in R3
    • 4-5 Tsunami/Tom/Josh Landon vs Pete Abram/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson in R4
  • 26) Sasha Friedman (PDX) 2/2/0 +2 10
    • 2-3 Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez vs Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny in R1
    • 3-0 Jill Nintze/Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman vs Andrew Gillis/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez/Captain Kirk in R2
    • 3-4 Sasha Friedman/Jillian Rose/Cristos vs Michael Fletcher/charles fox/Dasha Kornienko in R3
    • 2-1 Sasha Friedman/Catherine Stevens /Leon vs Michael Fletcher/Micah /Captain Kirk in R4
  • 27) Bobby (LA) 2/2/0 +1 11
    • 3-2 JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk vs Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon in R1
    • 1-3 Frankie Hammond/Bobby/Thomass vs Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Evgeny in R2
    • 4-1 Jill Nintze/Bobby/Jerry Nelson vs Andrew Gillis/Ben Leland/Will Pfanner in R3
    • 3-4 Bobby/Ryan Stevens/Thomass vs Shannon Frey/Shane Murphy/Ben Leland in R4
  • 28) Timtim Weeks (PDX) 2/2/0 +0 13
    • 0-6 Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland vs Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop in R1
    • 3-4 Timtim Weeks/charles fox/Cristos vs Nick McLean/Dasha Kornienko/Gavin in R2
    • 4-1 Nick McLean/Shane Murphy/Timtim Weeks vs Josh Landon/Meghan Shoop/Jesse Kopavi in R3
    • 6-2 Suzy Bichl/Timtim Weeks/Mark Aseltine vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Oleha Riden/Will Pfanner in R4
  • 29) Mike (SAC) 1/1/2 +0 12
    • 1-1 Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld vs jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon in R1
    • 3-3 Tsunami/Jesse Cooper/Tony vs Jordan Bailey/Jessi Connors/Josh Landon in R2
    • 4-3 Tsunami/JT/Jake Lee Green vs Pete Abram/Thomass/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez in R3
    • 4-5 Tsunami/Tom/Josh Landon vs Pete Abram/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson in R4
  • 30) Jerry Nelson (GNV) 2/2/0 +0 12
    • 3-4 Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson vs Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter in R1
    • 0-3 Oleha Riden/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson vs JT/Leon/Will Pfanner in R2
    • 4-1 Jill Nintze/Bobby/Jerry Nelson vs Andrew Gillis/Ben Leland/Will Pfanner in R3
    • 5-4 Pete Abram/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson vs Tsunami/Tom/Josh Landon in R4
  • 31) Ryan Stevens (SF) 2/2/0 +0 12
    • 4-1 Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony vs Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens in R1
    • 4-2 Vincent Foley/Ryan Stevens/Catherine Stevens vs Suzy Bichl/Tom/Autumn Hardy in R2
    • 1-5 Ryan Stevens/Dana Gordon/Catherine Stevens vs Suzy Bichl/Sarah Danya Livingston/Matt Messenger in R3
    • 3-4 Bobby/Ryan Stevens/Thomass vs Shannon Frey/Shane Murphy/Ben Leland in R4
  • 32) Sarah Danya Livingston (PDX) 1/1/2 +0 10
    • 1-1 Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin vs Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby in R1
    • 2-2 Sarah Danya Livingston/Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason vs Jillian Rose/Jason/Mikaela burkhalter in R2
    • 5-1 Suzy Bichl/Sarah Danya Livingston/Matt Messenger vs Ryan Stevens/Dana Gordon/Catherine Stevens in R3
    • 2-6 Sarah Danya Livingston/Oleha Riden/Will Pfanner vs Suzy Bichl/Timtim Weeks/Mark Aseltine in R4
  • 33) Shannon Frey (VAN) 2/2/0 +0 9
    • 2-3 Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon vs JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk in R1
    • 3-1 Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Evgeny vs Frankie Hammond/Bobby/Thomass in R2
    • 0-2 Shannon Frey/Jordan Bailey/Autumn Hardy vs Vincent Foley/Tom/Jessi Connors in R3
    • 4-3 Shannon Frey/Shane Murphy/Ben Leland vs Bobby/Ryan Stevens/Thomass in R4
  • 34) Ben Leland (CVO) 2/2/0 -2 11
    • 0-6 Timtim Weeks/Dasha Kornienko/Ben Leland vs Nick McLean/charles fox/Meghan Shoop in R1
    • 6-0 jake langdon/Ben Leland/Meghan Shoop vs Micah /Shawnauld/Jesse Kopavi in R2
    • 1-4 Andrew Gillis/Ben Leland/Will Pfanner vs Jill Nintze/Bobby/Jerry Nelson in R3
    • 4-3 Shannon Frey/Shane Murphy/Ben Leland vs Bobby/Ryan Stevens/Thomass in R4
  • 35) Jake Lee Green (PDX) 2/2/0 -2 10
    • 1-2 Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green vs Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner in R1
    • 0-3 Oleha Riden/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson vs JT/Leon/Will Pfanner in R2
    • 4-3 Tsunami/JT/Jake Lee Green vs Pete Abram/Thomass/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez in R3
    • 5-4 Pete Abram/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson vs Tsunami/Tom/Josh Landon in R4
  • 36) Captain Kirk (CVO) 2/2/0 -2 5
    • 3-2 JT/Bobby/Captain Kirk vs Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Leon in R1
    • 0-3 Andrew Gillis/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez/Captain Kirk vs Jill Nintze/Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman in R2
    • 1-0 Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason/Captain Kirk vs Oleha Riden/Jennifer Kutzleb/Mikaela burkhalter in R3
    • 1-2 Michael Fletcher/Micah /Captain Kirk vs Sasha Friedman/Catherine Stevens /Leon in R4
  • 37) Maxxx (SEA) 2/2/0 -3 12
    • 3-7 Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi vs Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah in R1
    • 4-3 Maxxx/Matt Messenger/elliot vs Michael Fletcher/Dana Gordon/Dabby in R2
    • 1-4 Maxxx/elliot/Dabby vs Jason/Gavin/Leon in R3
    • 4-1 Maxxx/charles fox/Dasha Kornienko vs Cristos/Jason/Meghan Shoop in R4
  • 38) Will Pfanner (DAV) 2/2/0 -3 8
    • 2-1 Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner vs Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green in R1
    • 3-0 JT/Leon/Will Pfanner vs Oleha Riden/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson in R2
    • 1-4 Andrew Gillis/Ben Leland/Will Pfanner vs Jill Nintze/Bobby/Jerry Nelson in R3
    • 2-6 Sarah Danya Livingston/Oleha Riden/Will Pfanner vs Suzy Bichl/Timtim Weeks/Mark Aseltine in R4
  • 39) Catherine Stevens (CVO) 2/2/0 -4 8
    • 1-4 Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens vs Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony in R1
    • 4-2 Vincent Foley/Ryan Stevens/Catherine Stevens vs Suzy Bichl/Tom/Autumn Hardy in R2
    • 1-5 Ryan Stevens/Dana Gordon/Catherine Stevens vs Suzy Bichl/Sarah Danya Livingston/Matt Messenger in R3
    • 2-1 Sasha Friedman/Catherine Stevens /Leon vs Michael Fletcher/Micah /Captain Kirk in R4
  • 40) Jennifer Kutzleb (SF) 1/2/1 +3 6
    • 1-1 Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld vs jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon in R1
    • 0-1 Jennifer Kutzleb/Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak vs Aaron Hand/Shane Murphy/Erik Graciosa in R2
    • 0-1 Oleha Riden/Jennifer Kutzleb/Mikaela burkhalter vs Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason/Captain Kirk in R3
    • 5-0 Timothy Mason/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld vs Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak/Evgeny in R4
  • 41) Dabby (PDX) 1/2/1 +0 9
    • 1-1 Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin in R1
    • 3-4 Michael Fletcher/Dana Gordon/Dabby vs Maxxx/Matt Messenger/elliot in R2
    • 1-4 Maxxx/elliot/Dabby vs Jason/Gavin/Leon in R3
    • 4-0 Aaron Hand/Vincent Foley/Dabby vs Frankie Hammond/elliot/Erik Graciosa in R4
  • 42) Jason L Dunsmore (EUG) 1/2/1 -1 8
    • 1-2 Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green vs Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner in R1
    • 2-2 Jillian Rose/Jason/Mikaela burkhalter vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason in R2
    • 4-1 Jason/Gavin/Leon vs Maxxx/elliot/Dabby in R3
    • 1-4 Cristos/Jason/Meghan Shoop vs Maxxx/charles fox/Dasha Kornienko in R4
  • 43) Tony (???) 1/2/1 -2 9
    • 4-1 Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony vs Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens in R1
    • 3-3 Tsunami/Jesse Cooper/Tony vs Jordan Bailey/Jessi Connors/Josh Landon in R2
    • 1-4 Jesse Cooper/Micah /Tony vs jake langdon/Mark Aseltine/Shawnauld in R3
    • 1-3 Autumn Hardy/Tony/Gavin vs jake langdon/Dave Stoops/Jesse Cooper in R4
  • 44) Jillian River (CRZ) 1/2/1 -3 7
    • 2-1 Jill Nintze/Jillian Rose/Will Pfanner vs Dave Stoops/Jason/Jake Lee Green in R1
    • 2-2 Jillian Rose/Jason/Mikaela burkhalter vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason in R2
    • 3-4 Sasha Friedman/Jillian Rose/Cristos vs Michael Fletcher/charles fox/Dasha Kornienko in R3
    • 0-3 Nick McLean/Jillian Rose/Jesse Kopavi vs Matt Messenger/Dana Gordon/Jessi Connors in R4
  • 45) Mikaela burkhalter (SAC) 1/2/1 -3 7
    • 4-3 Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter vs Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson in R1
    • 2-2 Jillian Rose/Jason/Mikaela burkhalter vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason in R2
    • 0-1 Oleha Riden/Jennifer Kutzleb/Mikaela burkhalter vs Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason/Captain Kirk in R3
    • 1-4 Jill Nintze/Andrew Gillis/Mikaela burkhalter vs JT/Jordan Bailey/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez in R4
  • 46) Jesse Cooper (VAN) 1/2/1 -4 8
    • 1-4 Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper/Catherine Stevens vs Tom/Ryan Stevens/Tony in R1
    • 3-3 Tsunami/Jesse Cooper/Tony vs Jordan Bailey/Jessi Connors/Josh Landon in R2
    • 1-4 Jesse Cooper/Micah /Tony vs jake langdon/Mark Aseltine/Shawnauld in R3
    • 3-1 jake langdon/Dave Stoops/Jesse Cooper vs Autumn Hardy/Tony/Gavin in R4
  • 47) Able Kutzleb (DAV) 1/2/1 -4 8
    • 5-3 Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb vs Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak in R1
    • 0-1 Jennifer Kutzleb/Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak vs Aaron Hand/Shane Murphy/Erik Graciosa in R2
    • 3-3 Frankie Hammond/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb vs Aaron Hand/Laura Tumak/Evgeny in R3
    • 0-5 Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak/Evgeny vs Timothy Mason/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld in R4
  • 48) elliot (SEA) 1/2/1 -6 6
    • 1-1 Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby vs Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin in R1
    • 4-3 Maxxx/Matt Messenger/elliot vs Michael Fletcher/Dana Gordon/Dabby in R2
    • 1-4 Maxxx/elliot/Dabby vs Jason/Gavin/Leon in R3
    • 0-4 Frankie Hammond/elliot/Erik Graciosa vs Aaron Hand/Vincent Foley/Dabby in R4
  • 49) Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez (PDX) 1/3/0 -2 9
    • 2-3 Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez vs Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny in R1
    • 0-3 Andrew Gillis/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez/Captain Kirk vs Jill Nintze/Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman in R2
    • 3-4 Pete Abram/Thomass/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez vs Tsunami/JT/Jake Lee Green in R3
    • 4-1 JT/Jordan Bailey/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez vs Jill Nintze/Andrew Gillis/Mikaela burkhalter in R4
  • 50) Thomass (SAC) 1/3/0 -3 10
    • 3-2 Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny vs Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez in R1
    • 1-3 Frankie Hammond/Bobby/Thomass vs Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Evgeny in R2
    • 3-4 Pete Abram/Thomass/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez vs Tsunami/JT/Jake Lee Green in R3
    • 3-4 Bobby/Ryan Stevens/Thomass vs Shannon Frey/Shane Murphy/Ben Leland in R4
  • 51) Josh Landon (PDX) 0/2/2 -4 9
    • 1-1 jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon vs Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld in R1
    • 3-3 Jordan Bailey/Jessi Connors/Josh Landon vs Tsunami/Jesse Cooper/Tony in R2
    • 1-4 Josh Landon/Meghan Shoop/Jesse Kopavi vs Nick McLean/Shane Murphy/Timtim Weeks in R3
    • 4-5 Tsunami/Tom/Josh Landon vs Pete Abram/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson in R4
  • 52) Dana Gordon (PDX) 1/3/0 -6 10
    • 3-7 Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi vs Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah in R1
    • 3-4 Michael Fletcher/Dana Gordon/Dabby vs Maxxx/Matt Messenger/elliot in R2
    • 1-5 Ryan Stevens/Dana Gordon/Catherine Stevens vs Suzy Bichl/Sarah Danya Livingston/Matt Messenger in R3
    • 3-0 Matt Messenger/Dana Gordon/Jessi Connors vs Nick McLean/Jillian Rose/Jesse Kopavi in R4
  • 53) Micah (CVO) 1/3/0 -6 9
    • 7-3 Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah vs Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi in R1
    • 0-6 Micah /Shawnauld/Jesse Kopavi vs jake langdon/Ben Leland/Meghan Shoop in R2
    • 1-4 Jesse Cooper/Micah /Tony vs jake langdon/Mark Aseltine/Shawnauld in R3
    • 1-2 Michael Fletcher/Micah /Captain Kirk vs Sasha Friedman/Catherine Stevens /Leon in R4
  • 54) Oleha Riden (VAN) 1/3/0 -7 6
    • 4-3 Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter vs Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson in R1
    • 0-3 Oleha Riden/Jake Lee Green/Jerry Nelson vs JT/Leon/Will Pfanner in R2
    • 0-1 Oleha Riden/Jennifer Kutzleb/Mikaela burkhalter vs Dave Stoops/Timothy Mason/Captain Kirk in R3
    • 2-6 Sarah Danya Livingston/Oleha Riden/Will Pfanner vs Suzy Bichl/Timtim Weeks/Mark Aseltine in R4
  • 55) Cristos (BOS) 0/3/1 -5 8
    • 1-1 jake langdon/Cristos/Josh Landon vs Tsunami/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld in R1
    • 3-4 Timtim Weeks/charles fox/Cristos vs Nick McLean/Dasha Kornienko/Gavin in R2
    • 3-4 Sasha Friedman/Jillian Rose/Cristos vs Michael Fletcher/charles fox/Dasha Kornienko in R3
    • 1-4 Cristos/Jason/Meghan Shoop vs Maxxx/charles fox/Dasha Kornienko in R4
  • 56) Autumn Hardy (SAC) 0/3/1 -6 4
    • 1-1 Sarah Danya Livingston/Autumn Hardy/Gavin vs Vincent Foley/elliot/Dabby in R1
    • 2-4 Suzy Bichl/Tom/Autumn Hardy vs Vincent Foley/Ryan Stevens/Catherine Stevens in R2
    • 0-2 Shannon Frey/Jordan Bailey/Autumn Hardy vs Vincent Foley/Tom/Jessi Connors in R3
    • 1-3 Autumn Hardy/Tony/Gavin vs jake langdon/Dave Stoops/Jesse Cooper in R4
  • 57) Frankie Hammond (SEA) 0/3/1 -7 6
    • 2-3 Sasha Friedman/Frankie Hammond/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez vs Pete Abram/Thomass/Evgeny in R1
    • 1-3 Frankie Hammond/Bobby/Thomass vs Shannon Frey/Mark Aseltine/Evgeny in R2
    • 3-3 Frankie Hammond/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb vs Aaron Hand/Laura Tumak/Evgeny in R3
    • 0-4 Frankie Hammond/elliot/Erik Graciosa vs Aaron Hand/Vincent Foley/Dabby in R4
  • 58) Laura Tumak (VAN) 0/3/1 -8 6
    • 3-5 Aaron Hand/Jessi Connors/Laura Tumak vs Jordan Bailey/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb in R1
    • 0-1 Jennifer Kutzleb/Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak vs Aaron Hand/Shane Murphy/Erik Graciosa in R2
    • 3-3 Aaron Hand/Laura Tumak/Evgeny vs Frankie Hammond/Erik Graciosa /Able Kutzleb in R3
    • 0-5 Able Kutzleb/Laura Tumak/Evgeny vs Timothy Mason/Jennifer Kutzleb/Shawnauld in R4
  • 59) Andrew Gillis (VAN) 0/4/0 -10 5
    • 3-4 Shane Murphy/Andrew Gillis/Jerry Nelson vs Oleha Riden/Timothy Mason/Mikaela burkhalter in R1
    • 0-3 Andrew Gillis/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez/Captain Kirk vs Jill Nintze/Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman in R2
    • 1-4 Andrew Gillis/Ben Leland/Will Pfanner vs Jill Nintze/Bobby/Jerry Nelson in R3
    • 1-4 Jill Nintze/Andrew Gillis/Mikaela burkhalter vs JT/Jordan Bailey/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez in R4
  • 60) Jesse Kopavi (SEA) 0/4/0 -16 4
    • 3-7 Maxxx/Dana Gordon/Jesse Kopavi vs Matt Messenger/Michael Fletcher/Micah in R1
    • 0-6 Micah /Shawnauld/Jesse Kopavi vs jake langdon/Ben Leland/Meghan Shoop in R2
    • 1-4 Josh Landon/Meghan Shoop/Jesse Kopavi vs Nick McLean/Shane Murphy/Timtim Weeks in R3
    • 0-3 Nick McLean/Jillian Rose/Jesse Kopavi vs Matt Messenger/Dana Gordon/Jessi Connors in R4
0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
1
0th)
#16
Jessi Connors/Mikaela burkhalter /Catherine Stevens
(c-steve CVO, Mikaela SAC, Jess SEA)
3
0th)
#17
Michael Fletcher/Jillian Rose/Shawnauld
(Jillian CRZ, Mikey Tommy, Shawnauld PDX)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
5
0th)
#13
Maxxx/elliot/Dasha Kornienko
(Maxxx, elliot SEA, Dasha VAN)
3
0th)
#20
Erik Graciosa /Dabby/Evgeny
(Erik G, Dabby PDX, Evgeny VAN)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
2
0th)
#15
Aaron Hand/Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper
(Aaron PDX, Suzy SEA, Jesse VAN)
0
0th)
#18
Tony/Gavin/Meghan Shoop
(Tony ???, T.B.A.G. PDX, Meghan SEA)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
4
0th)
#14
Jordan Bailey/Able Kutzleb/Will Pfanner
(Wheelie Will, Leftyabullshit DAV, TheCowabungaDude PDX)
3
0th)
#19
Dave Stoops/Jennifer Kutzleb/Jason
(Jenny DAV, Jason EUG, Dave PDX)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
0th
1
0th)
#1
Matt Messenger/Ryan Stevens/Jesse Kopavi
(MESSMANN, Kopavi (Seattle) SEA, Ryan SF)
3
0th)
#17
Michael Fletcher/Jillian Rose/Shawnauld
(Jillian CRZ, Mikey Tommy, Shawnauld PDX)
6
0th
4
0th)
#8
Nick McLean/Jake Lee Green/Micah
(Hacim CVO CVO, Drunk Tank Jake PDX, Redbeard SEA)
3
0th)
#9
Bobby/Dana Gordon/Leon
(Bobby LA, Dana PDX, Leon TAC)
7
0th
1
0th)
#4
Shannon Frey/Vincent Foley/Frankie Hammond
(Vince! PDX, Frankie SEA, Shannon VAN)
4
0th)
#13
Maxxx/elliot/Dasha Kornienko
(Maxxx, elliot SEA, Dasha VAN)
8
0th
1
0th)
#5
Tsunami/Timothy Mason/Autumn Hardy
(Mason PDX, Tsunami, Autumn SAC)
3
0th)
#12
Jill Nintze/Tom/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez
(Gumby, Tom PDX, Goast TAC)
9
0th
3
0th)
#2
Sarah Danya Livingston/JT/Andrew Gillis
(Sarah LA, JT SEA, Andrew VAN)
2
0th)
#15
Aaron Hand/Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper
(Aaron PDX, Suzy SEA, Jesse VAN)
10
0th
0
0th)
#7
Oleha Riden/Timtim Weeks/Mark Aseltine
(timtim PDX, Oleha, Mark VAN)
2
0th)
#10
Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman/Josh Landon
(Josh MKE, Sasha, Pete PDX)
11
0th
0
0th)
#3
jake langdon/Jerry Nelson/Laura Tumak
(Jerry PDX, jake SEA, Laura VAN)
3
0th)
#14
Jordan Bailey/Able Kutzleb/Will Pfanner
(Wheelie Will, Leftyabullshit DAV, TheCowabungaDude PDX)
12
0th
1
0th)
#6
charles fox/Cristos/Ben Leland
(clamchowda BOS, Regular Ben CVO, chu MEM)
2
0th)
#11
Shane Murphy/Thomass/Captain Kirk
(Captain CVO, Shane PDX, Thomass SAC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
17
0th
3
0th)
#17
Michael Fletcher/Jillian Rose/Shawnauld
(Jillian CRZ, Mikey Tommy, Shawnauld PDX)
0
0th)
#8
Nick McLean/Jake Lee Green/Micah
(Hacim CVO CVO, Drunk Tank Jake PDX, Redbeard SEA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
18
0th
3
0th)
#13
Maxxx/elliot/Dasha Kornienko
(Maxxx, elliot SEA, Dasha VAN)
1
0th)
#12
Jill Nintze/Tom/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez
(Gumby, Tom PDX, Goast TAC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
19
0th
0
0th)
#2
Sarah Danya Livingston/JT/Andrew Gillis
(Sarah LA, JT SEA, Andrew VAN)
4
0th)
#10
Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman/Josh Landon
(Josh MKE, Sasha, Pete PDX)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
20
0th
3
0th)
#14
Jordan Bailey/Able Kutzleb/Will Pfanner
(Wheelie Will, Leftyabullshit DAV, TheCowabungaDude PDX)
1
0th)
#11
Shane Murphy/Thomass/Captain Kirk
(Captain CVO, Shane PDX, Thomass SAC)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
29
0th
2
0th)
#17
Michael Fletcher/Jillian Rose/Shawnauld
(Jillian CRZ, Mikey Tommy, Shawnauld PDX)
1
0th)
#13
Maxxx/elliot/Dasha Kornienko
(Maxxx, elliot SEA, Dasha VAN)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
30
0th
2
0th)
#10
Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman/Josh Landon
(Josh MKE, Sasha, Pete PDX)
3
0th)
#14
Jordan Bailey/Able Kutzleb/Will Pfanner
(Wheelie Will, Leftyabullshit DAV, TheCowabungaDude PDX)
Winners Bracket Final
35
0th
3
0th)
#17
Michael Fletcher/Jillian Rose/Shawnauld
(Jillian CRZ, Mikey Tommy, Shawnauld PDX)
4
0th)
#14
Jordan Bailey/Able Kutzleb/Will Pfanner
(Wheelie Will, Leftyabullshit DAV, TheCowabungaDude PDX)
Tournament Final
38
0th
3
0th)
#14
Jordan Bailey/Able Kutzleb/Will Pfanner
(Wheelie Will, Leftyabullshit DAV, TheCowabungaDude PDX)
4
0th)
#13
Maxxx/elliot/Dasha Kornienko
(Maxxx, elliot SEA, Dasha VAN)
Tournament Final Rematch
39
0th
2
0th)
#14
Jordan Bailey/Able Kutzleb/Will Pfanner
(Wheelie Will, Leftyabullshit DAV, TheCowabungaDude PDX)
3
0th)
#13
Maxxx/elliot/Dasha Kornienko
(Maxxx, elliot SEA, Dasha VAN)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
13
17th
2
17th)
#15
Aaron Hand/Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper
(Aaron PDX, Suzy SEA, Jesse VAN)
1
17th)
#16
Jessi Connors/Mikaela burkhalter /Catherine Stevens
(c-steve CVO, Mikaela SAC, Jess SEA)
0th
0th)
0th)
14
17th
5
17th)
#3
jake langdon/Jerry Nelson/Laura Tumak
(Jerry PDX, jake SEA, Laura VAN)
3
17th)
#20
Erik Graciosa /Dabby/Evgeny
(Erik G, Dabby PDX, Evgeny VAN)
0th
0th)
0th)
15
17th
3
17th)
#1
Matt Messenger/Ryan Stevens/Jesse Kopavi
(MESSMANN, Kopavi (Seattle) SEA, Ryan SF)
1
17th)
#18
Tony/Gavin/Meghan Shoop
(Tony ???, T.B.A.G. PDX, Meghan SEA)
0th
0th)
0th)
16
17th
4
17th)
#4
Shannon Frey/Vincent Foley/Frankie Hammond
(Vince! PDX, Frankie SEA, Shannon VAN)
0
17th)
#19
Dave Stoops/Jennifer Kutzleb/Jason
(Jenny DAV, Jason EUG, Dave PDX)
0th
0th)
0th)
21
13th
3
13th)
#15
Aaron Hand/Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper
(Aaron PDX, Suzy SEA, Jesse VAN)
2
13th)
#7
Oleha Riden/Timtim Weeks/Mark Aseltine
(timtim PDX, Oleha, Mark VAN)
22
13th
1
13th)
#3
jake langdon/Jerry Nelson/Laura Tumak
(Jerry PDX, jake SEA, Laura VAN)
3
13th)
#6
charles fox/Cristos/Ben Leland
(clamchowda BOS, Regular Ben CVO, chu MEM)
23
13th
2
13th)
#1
Matt Messenger/Ryan Stevens/Jesse Kopavi
(MESSMANN, Kopavi (Seattle) SEA, Ryan SF)
3
13th)
#9
Bobby/Dana Gordon/Leon
(Bobby LA, Dana PDX, Leon TAC)
24
13th
3
13th)
#4
Shannon Frey/Vincent Foley/Frankie Hammond
(Vince! PDX, Frankie SEA, Shannon VAN)
1
13th)
#5
Tsunami/Timothy Mason/Autumn Hardy
(Mason PDX, Tsunami, Autumn SAC)
25
9th
4
9th)
#8
Nick McLean/Jake Lee Green/Micah
(Hacim CVO CVO, Drunk Tank Jake PDX, Redbeard SEA)
3
9th)
#15
Aaron Hand/Suzy Bichl/Jesse Cooper
(Aaron PDX, Suzy SEA, Jesse VAN)
26
9th
1
9th)
#12
Jill Nintze/Tom/Michael Jay Miguel Hernandez
(Gumby, Tom PDX, Goast TAC)
3
9th)
#6
charles fox/Cristos/Ben Leland
(clamchowda BOS, Regular Ben CVO, chu MEM)
27
9th
2
9th)
#2
Sarah Danya Livingston/JT/Andrew Gillis
(Sarah LA, JT SEA, Andrew VAN)
3
9th)
#9
Bobby/Dana Gordon/Leon
(Bobby LA, Dana PDX, Leon TAC)
28
9th
0
9th)
#11
Shane Murphy/Thomass/Captain Kirk
(Captain CVO, Shane PDX, Thomass SAC)
4
9th)
#4
Shannon Frey/Vincent Foley/Frankie Hammond
(Vince! PDX, Frankie SEA, Shannon VAN)
31
7th
5
7th)
#8
Nick McLean/Jake Lee Green/Micah
(Hacim CVO CVO, Drunk Tank Jake PDX, Redbeard SEA)
1
7th)
#6
charles fox/Cristos/Ben Leland
(clamchowda BOS, Regular Ben CVO, chu MEM)
32
7th
2
7th)
#9
Bobby/Dana Gordon/Leon
(Bobby LA, Dana PDX, Leon TAC)
4
7th)
#4
Shannon Frey/Vincent Foley/Frankie Hammond
(Vince! PDX, Frankie SEA, Shannon VAN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
33
5th
4
5th)
#10
Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman/Josh Landon
(Josh MKE, Sasha, Pete PDX)
2
5th)
#8
Nick McLean/Jake Lee Green/Micah
(Hacim CVO CVO, Drunk Tank Jake PDX, Redbeard SEA)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
34
5th
6
5th)
#13
Maxxx/elliot/Dasha Kornienko
(Maxxx, elliot SEA, Dasha VAN)
2
5th)
#4
Shannon Frey/Vincent Foley/Frankie Hammond
(Vince! PDX, Frankie SEA, Shannon VAN)
Losers Bracket Final
36
4th
3
4th)
#10
Pete Abram/Sasha Friedman/Josh Landon
(Josh MKE, Sasha, Pete PDX)
4
4th)
#13
Maxxx/elliot/Dasha Kornienko
(Maxxx, elliot SEA, Dasha VAN)
Tournament Final Playin
37
3rd
2
3rd)
#17
Michael Fletcher/Jillian Rose/Shawnauld
(Jillian CRZ, Mikey Tommy, Shawnauld PDX)
3
3rd)
#13
Maxxx/elliot/Dasha Kornienko
(Maxxx, elliot SEA, Dasha VAN)

Final Results

#rosecityroyalrumble