2014 NAH South Central Qualifier

Round Robin Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
3
0th)
#8
Albuquerque Bulldogs
(SKEEN, Bernauer, lil gonz ABQ)
1
0th)
#9
Burquenos Lokos
(Joe, Lucky Dave, Jeffe ABQ)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
2
0th
5
0th)
#1
Become Honor
(Zach ATX, Diego, David HOU)
0
0th)
#8
Albuquerque Bulldogs
(SKEEN, Bernauer, lil gonz ABQ)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
3
0th
5
0th)
#4
Spoke'n Hot Mess
(Bobbi, Greg, Kaylasagne ATX)
1
0th)
#5
Bullet Time β
(DaMiri DAL, Ryan DNT, B.J. FTW)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
4
0th
5
0th)
#2
Los Cuatreros Unidos
(Miguel, Robert, Andrew ATX)
2
0th)
#7
Hash Pen
(Glitterpoop, Nick, Duncan DEN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
5
0th
3
0th)
#3
Fidna
(Nathan, todd, Brandon DEN)
2
0th)
#6
ABQ Defiance
(Bob, Robin, Stu ABQ)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
7
0th
2
0th)
#1
Become Honor
(Zach ATX, Diego, David HOU)
3
0th)
#4
Spoke'n Hot Mess
(Bobbi, Greg, Kaylasagne ATX)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
8
0th
3
0th)
#2
Los Cuatreros Unidos
(Miguel, Robert, Andrew ATX)
1
0th)
#3
Fidna
(Nathan, todd, Brandon DEN)
Winners Bracket Final
13
0th
0
0th)
#4
Spoke'n Hot Mess
(Bobbi, Greg, Kaylasagne ATX)
5
0th)
#2
Los Cuatreros Unidos
(Miguel, Robert, Andrew ATX)
Tournament Final
16
0th
2
0th)
#2
Los Cuatreros Unidos
(Miguel, Robert, Andrew ATX)
3
0th)
#1
Become Honor
(Zach ATX, Diego, David HOU)
Tournament Final Rematch
17
0th
3
0th)
#2
Los Cuatreros Unidos
(Miguel, Robert, Andrew ATX)
1
0th)
#1
Become Honor
(Zach ATX, Diego, David HOU)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
6
9th
5
9th)
#7
Hash Pen
(Glitterpoop, Nick, Duncan DEN)
1
9th)
#9
Burquenos Lokos
(Joe, Lucky Dave, Jeffe ABQ)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
9
7th
2
7th)
#7
Hash Pen
(Glitterpoop, Nick, Duncan DEN)
3
7th)
#6
ABQ Defiance
(Bob, Robin, Stu ABQ)
10
7th
0
7th)
#8
Albuquerque Bulldogs
(SKEEN, Bernauer, lil gonz ABQ)
5
7th)
#5
Bullet Time β
(DaMiri DAL, Ryan DNT, B.J. FTW)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
11
5th
2
5th)
#3
Fidna
(Nathan, todd, Brandon DEN)
1
5th)
#6
ABQ Defiance
(Bob, Robin, Stu ABQ)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
12
5th
4
5th)
#1
Become Honor
(Zach ATX, Diego, David HOU)
1
5th)
#5
Bullet Time β
(DaMiri DAL, Ryan DNT, B.J. FTW)
Losers Bracket Final
14
4th
2
4th)
#3
Fidna
(Nathan, todd, Brandon DEN)
5
4th)
#1
Become Honor
(Zach ATX, Diego, David HOU)
Tournament Final Playin
15
3rd
0
3rd)
#4
Spoke'n Hot Mess
(Bobbi, Greg, Kaylasagne ATX)
5
3rd)
#1
Become Honor
(Zach ATX, Diego, David HOU)

Final Results

#nahscq