SHIOKAZE FINAL BIKE POLO

    Up First

  • A
    #1
    my rules
    #12
    Egg Parks

    On Deck

  • A
    #2
    TOBIUO 3
    #11
    DONSYA

    In the Hole

  • A
    #3
    Shining Boy
    #10
    TACONAYASHI

Round 1 Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #01 my rules (Mambo OSA, Ryosuke TKS, Honma Tokyo)
  • 2) #02 TOBIUO 3 (koji, ichiro, shuu OSA)
  • 3) #03 Shining Boy (HIKARU, BOY, HIKARI TKS)
  • 4) #04 MALICIA (MATCH FUK, TOMMY OSA, JONAGOLD TKS)
  • 5) #05 ma-chan nights (MYM Kochi, Miyamoto NGS, Hase OSA)
  • 6) #06 CRANK (SEITA, KOJI, YOUTARO NGS)
  • 7) #07 RHINOX (knorr, RYU Aichi, HKS Kochi)
  • 8) #08 Dudes (MAYUMI, shun, D-HAMA NGS)
  • 9) #09 UTAGE BP (Deesk, Gori OSA, TAYA Tokyo)
  • 10) #10 TACONAYASHI (Atsuko, Aita, Azusa Tokyo)
  • 11) #11 DONSYA (NARU, LION, DEMOANI TKS)
  • 12) #12 Egg Parks (Tai AKI, Enzo OSA, Hiro Tokyo)
0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
0
0th)
#8
Dudes
(MAYUMI, shun, D-HAMA NGS)
1
0th)
#9
UTAGE BP
(Deesk, Gori OSA, TAYA Tokyo)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
0
0th)
#5
ma-chan nights
(MYM Kochi, Miyamoto NGS, Hase OSA)
1
0th)
#12
Egg Parks
(Tai AKI, Enzo OSA, Hiro Tokyo)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
1
0th)
#7
RHINOX
(knorr, RYU Aichi, HKS Kochi)
0
0th)
#10
TACONAYASHI
(Atsuko, Aita, Azusa Tokyo)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
0
0th)
#6
CRANK
(SEITA, KOJI, YOUTARO NGS)
1
0th)
#11
DONSYA
(NARU, LION, DEMOANI TKS)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
5
0th
1
0th)
#1
my rules
(Mambo OSA, Ryosuke TKS, Honma Tokyo)
5
0th)
#9
UTAGE BP
(Deesk, Gori OSA, TAYA Tokyo)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
6
0th
1
0th)
#4
MALICIA
(MATCH FUK, TOMMY OSA, JONAGOLD TKS)
2
0th)
#12
Egg Parks
(Tai AKI, Enzo OSA, Hiro Tokyo)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
7
0th
2
0th)
#2
TOBIUO 3
(koji, ichiro, shuu OSA)
1
0th)
#7
RHINOX
(knorr, RYU Aichi, HKS Kochi)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
8
0th
2
0th)
#3
Shining Boy
(HIKARU, BOY, HIKARI TKS)
1
0th)
#11
DONSYA
(NARU, LION, DEMOANI TKS)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
13
0th
4
0th)
#9
UTAGE BP
(Deesk, Gori OSA, TAYA Tokyo)
3
0th)
#12
Egg Parks
(Tai AKI, Enzo OSA, Hiro Tokyo)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
14
0th
2
0th)
#2
TOBIUO 3
(koji, ichiro, shuu OSA)
1
0th)
#3
Shining Boy
(HIKARU, BOY, HIKARI TKS)
Winners Bracket Final
19
0th
4
0th)
#9
UTAGE BP
(Deesk, Gori OSA, TAYA Tokyo)
0
0th)
#2
TOBIUO 3
(koji, ichiro, shuu OSA)
Tournament Final
22
0th
5
0th)
#9
UTAGE BP
(Deesk, Gori OSA, TAYA Tokyo)
2
0th)
#1
my rules
(Mambo OSA, Ryosuke TKS, Honma Tokyo)
Tournament Final Rematch
23
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
9
9th
0
9th)
#7
RHINOX
(knorr, RYU Aichi, HKS Kochi)
1
9th)
#8
Dudes
(MAYUMI, shun, D-HAMA NGS)
10
9th
0
9th)
#11
DONSYA
(NARU, LION, DEMOANI TKS)
1
9th)
#5
ma-chan nights
(MYM Kochi, Miyamoto NGS, Hase OSA)
11
9th
3
9th)
#1
my rules
(Mambo OSA, Ryosuke TKS, Honma Tokyo)
0
9th)
#10
TACONAYASHI
(Atsuko, Aita, Azusa Tokyo)
12
9th
0
9th)
#4
MALICIA
(MATCH FUK, TOMMY OSA, JONAGOLD TKS)
1
9th)
#6
CRANK
(SEITA, KOJI, YOUTARO NGS)
15
7th
1
7th)
#8
Dudes
(MAYUMI, shun, D-HAMA NGS)
0
7th)
#5
ma-chan nights
(MYM Kochi, Miyamoto NGS, Hase OSA)
16
7th
1
7th)
#1
my rules
(Mambo OSA, Ryosuke TKS, Honma Tokyo)
0
7th)
#6
CRANK
(SEITA, KOJI, YOUTARO NGS)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
17
5th
0
5th)
#3
Shining Boy
(HIKARU, BOY, HIKARI TKS)
1
5th)
#8
Dudes
(MAYUMI, shun, D-HAMA NGS)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
18
5th
1
5th)
#12
Egg Parks
(Tai AKI, Enzo OSA, Hiro Tokyo)
3
5th)
#1
my rules
(Mambo OSA, Ryosuke TKS, Honma Tokyo)
Losers Bracket Final
20
4th
2
4th)
#8
Dudes
(MAYUMI, shun, D-HAMA NGS)
3
4th)
#1
my rules
(Mambo OSA, Ryosuke TKS, Honma Tokyo)
Tournament Final Playin
21
3rd
1
3rd)
#2
TOBIUO 3
(koji, ichiro, shuu OSA)
3
3rd)
#1
my rules
(Mambo OSA, Ryosuke TKS, Honma Tokyo)

Final Results

#shiokazefinal