South In Your Mouth II

Morning - 9AM Results

Afternoon - 2PM Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
A
0th
1
0th)
#16
Dabracadabra
(Charlie GNV, Corey IND, Chris JAX)
0
0th)
#17
Polveralls!
(Ricky CHA, Michelle HOU, Sabrina MIA)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
B
0th
4
0th)
#13
Chronic Warriors
(Bradley, chu MEM, Jew SAT)
2
0th)
#20
F'n Shooter McGavin
(Kermit, The, Rocky MEM)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
A
0th
5
0th)
#12
Dumpster Divas
(Joe, dick, James LIT)
0
0th)
#21
Jelly Knife
(Darrick, DaveO, Kyle LIT)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
B
0th
5
0th)
#15
South West Atlanta Got Game
(Eric, Roxanne, Janks ATL)
2
0th)
#18
Kitten Spoons
(Cody CHA, sean KNX, Fun MEM)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
A
0th
4
0th)
#14
Something Columbia
(Kelli, Johnathon, Mags COMO)
1
0th)
#19
Dalta force
(Scott ATL, Mari DNT, Thomas MEM)
0th
0th)
0th)
6
B
0th
3
0th)
#11
The Quimquats
(Jasmine ATX, Betsy, Aaron IND)
0
0th)
#22
AXNJXN
(Linden, Wade JAN, A.A.Ron JAX)
7
A
0th
5
0th)
#1
Texas Trill
(Andrew ATX, Diego HOU, Matt LEX)
0
0th)
#16
Dabracadabra
(Charlie GNV, Corey IND, Chris JAX)
8
B
0th
2
0th)
#8
No need for a name
(Kaylasagne ATX, NervousJohn CVO, Max GNV)
0
0th)
#9
Hollow Points
(todd DEN, Juice MEM, justin MOLO)
9
A
0th
5
0th)
#4
Cheese Dicks
(Hams, porch, Ben LEX)
0
0th)
#13
Chronic Warriors
(Bradley, chu MEM, Jew SAT)
10
B
0th
2
0th)
#5
Robo-taters
(Brett, Landon, Cara MEM)
3
0th)
#12
Dumpster Divas
(Joe, dick, James LIT)
11
A
0th
5
0th)
#2
Great Googly-Moogly
(Miguel ATX, Chris CIN, Adam LEX)
1
0th)
#15
South West Atlanta Got Game
(Eric, Roxanne, Janks ATL)
12
B
0th
1
0th)
#7
IBTC
(Jared, Jonathan, B-Rad LIT)
0
0th)
#10
Lefties Army
(Kimberly, Adam MEM, Danny TLH)
13
A
0th
2
0th)
#3
Rowdy Ruff Boys
(Rob CHI, Andy, Grammar MEM)
0
0th)
#14
Something Columbia
(Kelli, Johnathon, Mags COMO)
14
B
0th
3
0th)
#6
Dirty Tacos
(Stas LEX, Alvin, Evon SAT)
2
0th)
#11
The Quimquats
(Jasmine ATX, Betsy, Aaron IND)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
21
A
0th
3
0th)
#1
Texas Trill
(Andrew ATX, Diego HOU, Matt LEX)
1
0th)
#8
No need for a name
(Kaylasagne ATX, NervousJohn CVO, Max GNV)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
22
B
0th
4
0th)
#4
Cheese Dicks
(Hams, porch, Ben LEX)
3
0th)
#12
Dumpster Divas
(Joe, dick, James LIT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
23
A
0th
5
0th)
#2
Great Googly-Moogly
(Miguel ATX, Chris CIN, Adam LEX)
0
0th)
#7
IBTC
(Jared, Jonathan, B-Rad LIT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
24
B
0th
4
0th)
#3
Rowdy Ruff Boys
(Rob CHI, Andy, Grammar MEM)
1
0th)
#6
Dirty Tacos
(Stas LEX, Alvin, Evon SAT)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
33
A
0th
5
0th)
#1
Texas Trill
(Andrew ATX, Diego HOU, Matt LEX)
1
0th)
#4
Cheese Dicks
(Hams, porch, Ben LEX)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
34
B
0th
2
0th)
#2
Great Googly-Moogly
(Miguel ATX, Chris CIN, Adam LEX)
3
0th)
#3
Rowdy Ruff Boys
(Rob CHI, Andy, Grammar MEM)
Winners Bracket Final
39
A
0th
4
0th)
#1
Texas Trill
(Andrew ATX, Diego HOU, Matt LEX)
1
0th)
#3
Rowdy Ruff Boys
(Rob CHI, Andy, Grammar MEM)
Tournament Final
42
0th
5
0th)
#1
Texas Trill
(Andrew ATX, Diego HOU, Matt LEX)
4
0th)
#4
Cheese Dicks
(Hams, porch, Ben LEX)
Tournament Final Rematch
43
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
15
A
17th
3
17th)
#15
South West Atlanta Got Game
(Eric, Roxanne, Janks ATL)
2
17th)
#17
Polveralls!
(Ricky CHA, Michelle HOU, Sabrina MIA)
0th
0th)
0th)
16
B
17th
1
17th)
#14
Something Columbia
(Kelli, Johnathon, Mags COMO)
0
17th)
#20
F'n Shooter McGavin
(Kermit, The, Rocky MEM)
17
A
17th
3
17th)
#11
The Quimquats
(Jasmine ATX, Betsy, Aaron IND)
0
17th)
#21
Jelly Knife
(Darrick, DaveO, Kyle LIT)
18
B
17th
5
17th)
#16
Dabracadabra
(Charlie GNV, Corey IND, Chris JAX)
2
17th)
#18
Kitten Spoons
(Cody CHA, sean KNX, Fun MEM)
0th
0th)
0th)
19
A
17th
3
17th)
#13
Chronic Warriors
(Bradley, chu MEM, Jew SAT)
2
17th)
#19
Dalta force
(Scott ATL, Mari DNT, Thomas MEM)
20
B
17th
3
17th)
#5
Robo-taters
(Brett, Landon, Cara MEM)
0
17th)
#22
AXNJXN
(Linden, Wade JAN, A.A.Ron JAX)
25
A
13th
1
13th)
#15
South West Atlanta Got Game
(Eric, Roxanne, Janks ATL)
5
13th)
#10
Lefties Army
(Kimberly, Adam MEM, Danny TLH)
26
B
13th
3
13th)
#14
Something Columbia
(Kelli, Johnathon, Mags COMO)
0
13th)
#11
The Quimquats
(Jasmine ATX, Betsy, Aaron IND)
27
A
13th
2
13th)
#16
Dabracadabra
(Charlie GNV, Corey IND, Chris JAX)
5
13th)
#9
Hollow Points
(todd DEN, Juice MEM, justin MOLO)
28
B
13th
2
13th)
#13
Chronic Warriors
(Bradley, chu MEM, Jew SAT)
3
13th)
#5
Robo-taters
(Brett, Landon, Cara MEM)
29
A
9th
5
9th)
#8
No need for a name
(Kaylasagne ATX, NervousJohn CVO, Max GNV)
1
9th)
#10
Lefties Army
(Kimberly, Adam MEM, Danny TLH)
30
B
9th
1
9th)
#12
Dumpster Divas
(Joe, dick, James LIT)
2
9th)
#14
Something Columbia
(Kelli, Johnathon, Mags COMO)
31
A
9th
2
9th)
#7
IBTC
(Jared, Jonathan, B-Rad LIT)
5
9th)
#9
Hollow Points
(todd DEN, Juice MEM, justin MOLO)
32
B
9th
0
9th)
#6
Dirty Tacos
(Stas LEX, Alvin, Evon SAT)
3
9th)
#5
Robo-taters
(Brett, Landon, Cara MEM)
35
A
7th
5
7th)
#8
No need for a name
(Kaylasagne ATX, NervousJohn CVO, Max GNV)
0
7th)
#14
Something Columbia
(Kelli, Johnathon, Mags COMO)
36
B
7th
1
7th)
#9
Hollow Points
(todd DEN, Juice MEM, justin MOLO)
2
7th)
#5
Robo-taters
(Brett, Landon, Cara MEM)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
37
A
5th
1
5th)
#2
Great Googly-Moogly
(Miguel ATX, Chris CIN, Adam LEX)
0
5th)
#8
No need for a name
(Kaylasagne ATX, NervousJohn CVO, Max GNV)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
38
5th
2
5th)
#4
Cheese Dicks
(Hams, porch, Ben LEX)
0
5th)
#5
Robo-taters
(Brett, Landon, Cara MEM)
Losers Bracket Final
40
4th
2
4th)
#2
Great Googly-Moogly
(Miguel ATX, Chris CIN, Adam LEX)
3
4th)
#4
Cheese Dicks
(Hams, porch, Ben LEX)
Tournament Final Playin
41
3rd
2
3rd)
#3
Rowdy Ruff Boys
(Rob CHI, Andy, Grammar MEM)
3
3rd)
#4
Cheese Dicks
(Hams, porch, Ben LEX)

Final Results

    On The Court

    On Deck

    3
    0th
    0th)
    Seed 12
    0th)
    Seed 21
    4
    0th
    0th)
    Seed 15
    0th)
    Seed 18

    In the Hole

    5
    0th
    0th)
    Seed 14
    0th)
    Seed 19
    6
    0th
    0th)
    Seed 11
    0th)
    Seed 22

Rotate to see the full bracket

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
0th)
Seed 16
0th)
Seed 17
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
0th)
Seed 13
0th)
Seed 20
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
0th)
Seed 12
0th)
Seed 21
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
0th)
Seed 15
0th)
Seed 18
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
0th
0th)
Seed 14
0th)
Seed 19
0th
0th)
0th)
6
0th
0th)
Seed 11
0th)
Seed 22
7
0th
0th)
Seed 1
0th)
→1
8
0th
0th)
Seed 8
0th)
Seed 9
9
0th
0th)
Seed 4
0th)
→2
10
0th
0th)
Seed 5
0th)
→3
11
0th
0th)
Seed 2
0th)
→4
12
0th
0th)
Seed 7
0th)
Seed 10
13
0th
0th)
Seed 3
0th)
→5
14
0th
0th)
Seed 6
0th)
→6
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
21
0th
0th)
→7
0th)
→8
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
22
0th
0th)
→9
0th)
→10
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
23
0th
0th)
→11
0th)
→12
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
24
0th
0th)
→13
0th)
→14
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
33
0th
0th)
→21
0th)
→22
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
34
0th
0th)
→23
0th)
→24
Winners Bracket Final
39
0th
0th)
→33
0th)
→34
Tournament Final
42
0th
0th)
→39
0th)
→ 41
Tournament Final Rematch
43
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
15
17th
17th)
↓11
17th)
↓1
0th
0th)
0th)
16
17th
17th)
↓13
17th)
↓2
17
17th
17th)
↓14
17th)
↓3
18
17th
17th)
↓7
17th)
↓4
0th
0th)
0th)
19
17th
17th)
↓9
17th)
↓5
20
17th
17th)
↓10
17th)
↓6
25
13th
13th)
→ 15
13th)
↓12
26
13th
13th)
→ 16
13th)
→ 17
27
13th
13th)
→ 18
13th)
↓8
28
13th
13th)
→ 19
13th)
→ 20
29
9th
9th)
↓21
9th)
→ 25
30
9th
9th)
↓22
9th)
→ 26
31
9th
9th)
↓23
9th)
→ 27
32
9th
9th)
↓24
9th)
→ 28
35
7th
7th)
→ 29
7th)
→ 30
36
7th
7th)
→ 31
7th)
→ 32
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
37
5th
5th)
↓34
5th)
→ 35
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
38
5th
5th)
↓33
5th)
→ 36
Losers Bracket Final
40
4th
4th)
→ 37
4th)
→ 38
Tournament Final Playin
41
3rd
3rd)
↓39
3rd)
→ 40

#siym2