South in Yo Mouth IV

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
A
0th
5
0th)
#16
Hot Hips Mafia
(Jonathan LIT, Mr.CSB, Giblets SLC)
2
0th)
#17
aMericAs A teAM
(Mark ???, Kelli COMO, Justin STL)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
B
0th
5
0th)
#13
Bathing Elephants
(Cailyn CBUS, Bobby FTM, JJ JAX)
0
0th)
#20
YUP!!!
(Keizzy ARB, Kyle, Joe LIT)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
5
0th)
#12
Rodents of Unusual Size
(Ryangle, Natalie CBUS, Matt CLE)
2
0th)
#21
Old Ballz and Fresh Dix
(Kane, Parker, Patrick STL)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
1
0th)
#15
Topo Cheeto
(Ilene CIN, Landon MEM, tbd WTF)
4
0th)
#18
Infinite High Speed Violent Momentum
(the, Michael, Brian MEM)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
B
0th
4
0th)
#10
Brappppp Pit and the Lazers
(Crop-Top COMO, NervousJohn MOLO, Brick-Wall STL)
0
0th)
#23
Unkle Forker
(Ashley ???, Crazy Legs, Kyle CPG)
0th
0th)
0th)
6
0th
1
0th)
#14
Nombre, shut up!
(david CLE, Karl DEC, joseph SAT)
2
0th)
#19
Lil King Trashmouth
(kimberly ATX, Alvin SAT, Alex SEA)
0th
0th)
0th)
7
0th
3
0th)
#11
Math Is Brewing
(Kelsey CHA, Matt FAY, Cupcake LNS)
0
0th)
#22
AXNJXN
(Wade, Linden JAN, tbd WTF)
8
0th
5
0th)
#1
something
(jason FTL, Diego HOU, Jess SEA)
0
0th)
#16
Hot Hips Mafia
(Jonathan LIT, Mr.CSB, Giblets SLC)
9
0th
1
0th)
#8
Flat Earthers From Outerspace Weed
(James ARB, Nick, Paulie Walnuts IND)
4
0th)
#9
Counting Sheryl Crows
(Hite ATX, Tomohiko CHI, Fun MEM)
10
0th
3
0th)
#4
Dizco Bizquicks
(Andy, Graham, Thomas MEM)
2
0th)
#13
Bathing Elephants
(Cailyn CBUS, Bobby FTM, JJ JAX)
11
0th
1
0th)
#5
P N I F E Z
(Stuart AVL, Yeizo , James DC)
0
0th)
#12
Rodents of Unusual Size
(Ryangle, Natalie CBUS, Matt CLE)
12
0th
5
0th)
#2
Booty Goons
(chu, Bradley, Cara MEM)
0
0th)
#18
Infinite High Speed Violent Momentum
(the, Michael, Brian MEM)
13
0th
4
0th)
#7
Flyboyz
(SLIME BOY CBUS, Bruce SF, Seth WAU)
2
0th)
#10
Brappppp Pit and the Lazers
(Crop-Top COMO, NervousJohn MOLO, Brick-Wall STL)
14
0th
5
0th)
#3
Penetration Limit
(Peter CBUS, Taco Tony, Kaylasagne MAD)
1
0th)
#19
Lil King Trashmouth
(kimberly ATX, Alvin SAT, Alex SEA)
15
0th
5
0th)
#6
Bless UR Fart
(David CBUS, Chris CIN, Meghan SEA)
0
0th)
#11
Math Is Brewing
(Kelsey CHA, Matt FAY, Cupcake LNS)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
23
0th
5
0th)
#1
something
(jason FTL, Diego HOU, Jess SEA)
1
0th)
#9
Counting Sheryl Crows
(Hite ATX, Tomohiko CHI, Fun MEM)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
24
0th
1
0th)
#4
Dizco Bizquicks
(Andy, Graham, Thomas MEM)
3
0th)
#5
P N I F E Z
(Stuart AVL, Yeizo , James DC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
25
0th
2
0th)
#2
Booty Goons
(chu, Bradley, Cara MEM)
3
0th)
#7
Flyboyz
(SLIME BOY CBUS, Bruce SF, Seth WAU)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
26
0th
3
0th)
#3
Penetration Limit
(Peter CBUS, Taco Tony, Kaylasagne MAD)
2
0th)
#6
Bless UR Fart
(David CBUS, Chris CIN, Meghan SEA)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
35
0th
5
0th)
#1
something
(jason FTL, Diego HOU, Jess SEA)
1
0th)
#5
P N I F E Z
(Stuart AVL, Yeizo , James DC)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
36
0th
0
0th)
#7
Flyboyz
(SLIME BOY CBUS, Bruce SF, Seth WAU)
4
0th)
#3
Penetration Limit
(Peter CBUS, Taco Tony, Kaylasagne MAD)
Winners Bracket Final
41
0th
2
0th)
#1
something
(jason FTL, Diego HOU, Jess SEA)
1
0th)
#3
Penetration Limit
(Peter CBUS, Taco Tony, Kaylasagne MAD)
Tournament Final
44
0th
2
0th)
#1
something
(jason FTL, Diego HOU, Jess SEA)
3
0th)
#3
Penetration Limit
(Peter CBUS, Taco Tony, Kaylasagne MAD)
Tournament Final Rematch
45
0th
5
0th)
#1
something
(jason FTL, Diego HOU, Jess SEA)
1
0th)
#3
Penetration Limit
(Peter CBUS, Taco Tony, Kaylasagne MAD)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
16
17th
4
17th)
#18
Infinite High Speed Violent Momentum
(the, Michael, Brian MEM)
3
17th)
#17
aMericAs A teAM
(Mark ???, Kelli COMO, Justin STL)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
17th
5
17th)
#19
Lil King Trashmouth
(kimberly ATX, Alvin SAT, Alex SEA)
0
17th)
#20
YUP!!!
(Keizzy ARB, Kyle, Joe LIT)
18
17th
5
17th)
#11
Math Is Brewing
(Kelsey CHA, Matt FAY, Cupcake LNS)
1
17th)
#21
Old Ballz and Fresh Dix
(Kane, Parker, Patrick STL)
19
17th
4
17th)
#16
Hot Hips Mafia
(Jonathan LIT, Mr.CSB, Giblets SLC)
2
17th)
#15
Topo Cheeto
(Ilene CIN, Landon MEM, tbd WTF)
20
17th
5
17th)
#8
Flat Earthers From Outerspace Weed
(James ARB, Nick, Paulie Walnuts IND)
0
17th)
#23
Unkle Forker
(Ashley ???, Crazy Legs, Kyle CPG)
21
17th
5
17th)
#13
Bathing Elephants
(Cailyn CBUS, Bobby FTM, JJ JAX)
2
17th)
#14
Nombre, shut up!
(david CLE, Karl DEC, joseph SAT)
22
17th
5
17th)
#12
Rodents of Unusual Size
(Ryangle, Natalie CBUS, Matt CLE)
0
17th)
#22
AXNJXN
(Wade, Linden JAN, tbd WTF)
27
13th
2
13th)
#18
Infinite High Speed Violent Momentum
(the, Michael, Brian MEM)
4
13th)
#10
Brappppp Pit and the Lazers
(Crop-Top COMO, NervousJohn MOLO, Brick-Wall STL)
28
13th
4
13th)
#19
Lil King Trashmouth
(kimberly ATX, Alvin SAT, Alex SEA)
1
13th)
#11
Math Is Brewing
(Kelsey CHA, Matt FAY, Cupcake LNS)
29
13th
2
13th)
#16
Hot Hips Mafia
(Jonathan LIT, Mr.CSB, Giblets SLC)
1
13th)
#8
Flat Earthers From Outerspace Weed
(James ARB, Nick, Paulie Walnuts IND)
30
13th
1
13th)
#13
Bathing Elephants
(Cailyn CBUS, Bobby FTM, JJ JAX)
4
13th)
#12
Rodents of Unusual Size
(Ryangle, Natalie CBUS, Matt CLE)
31
9th
1
9th)
#9
Counting Sheryl Crows
(Hite ATX, Tomohiko CHI, Fun MEM)
0
9th)
#10
Brappppp Pit and the Lazers
(Crop-Top COMO, NervousJohn MOLO, Brick-Wall STL)
32
9th
5
9th)
#4
Dizco Bizquicks
(Andy, Graham, Thomas MEM)
3
9th)
#19
Lil King Trashmouth
(kimberly ATX, Alvin SAT, Alex SEA)
33
9th
4
9th)
#2
Booty Goons
(chu, Bradley, Cara MEM)
3
9th)
#16
Hot Hips Mafia
(Jonathan LIT, Mr.CSB, Giblets SLC)
34
9th
3
9th)
#6
Bless UR Fart
(David CBUS, Chris CIN, Meghan SEA)
1
9th)
#12
Rodents of Unusual Size
(Ryangle, Natalie CBUS, Matt CLE)
37
7th
2
7th)
#9
Counting Sheryl Crows
(Hite ATX, Tomohiko CHI, Fun MEM)
3
7th)
#4
Dizco Bizquicks
(Andy, Graham, Thomas MEM)
38
7th
1
7th)
#2
Booty Goons
(chu, Bradley, Cara MEM)
2
7th)
#6
Bless UR Fart
(David CBUS, Chris CIN, Meghan SEA)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
39
5th
4
5th)
#7
Flyboyz
(SLIME BOY CBUS, Bruce SF, Seth WAU)
3
5th)
#4
Dizco Bizquicks
(Andy, Graham, Thomas MEM)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
40
5th
3
5th)
#5
P N I F E Z
(Stuart AVL, Yeizo , James DC)
4
5th)
#6
Bless UR Fart
(David CBUS, Chris CIN, Meghan SEA)
Losers Bracket Final
42
4th
3
4th)
#7
Flyboyz
(SLIME BOY CBUS, Bruce SF, Seth WAU)
2
4th)
#6
Bless UR Fart
(David CBUS, Chris CIN, Meghan SEA)
Tournament Final Playin
43
3rd
3
3rd)
#3
Penetration Limit
(Peter CBUS, Taco Tony, Kaylasagne MAD)
2
3rd)
#7
Flyboyz
(SLIME BOY CBUS, Bruce SF, Seth WAU)

Final Results

#siym4