Smack in da Middle V

Swiss Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
A
0th
2
0th)
#16
Blood Bath & Beyond
(Ryan, Colleen SF, Dasha VAN)
0
0th)
#17
Maximum Poundage
(Tex, Julien, jacob SEA)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
B
0th
4
0th)
#13
No F in Whey
(Andy, Eric ASH, The Hare HUM)
1
0th)
#20
Los chingones
(Anthony, El taco loco , OG SLC)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
A
0th
4
0th)
#12
Looking for a 3rd
(lil gonz, Bernauer ABQ, tbd WTF)
3
0th)
#21
Rural Jurors
(Error OAK, Chels SAL, AlenAlenAlen SF)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
B
0th
3
0th)
#15
No Town
(Ulyses, El Matadør, Oli FAT)
0
0th)
#18
Jonesing for Polo
(Julian, Aaron SJO)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
A
0th
4
0th)
#14
Electric Habaneros!
(Thomass SAC, Sean, Rocco SDG)
2
0th)
#19
The Goo crew
(Aiden DAV, david LA, Mikaela SAC)
0th
0th)
0th)
6
0th
5
0th)
#11
Borracho Belt Buckle Club
(TheCowabungaDude, Erik G, T.B.A.G. PDX)
0
0th)
#22
Zyclones
(Rikkshaw ANC, Trinidad, Henry VIS)
7
0th
2
0th)
#1
Les Beehive Boys
(Mr.CSB, Gabe, dove SLC)
0
0th)
#16
Blood Bath & Beyond
(Ryan, Colleen SF, Dasha VAN)
8
0th
2
0th)
#8
Rabdo Raptors
(Bob, Stu, Cabrón ABQ)
3
0th)
#9
The mease
(Leemster, spencer, Branden ANC)
9
A
0th
5
0th)
#4
Hannya
(Olsen, donnie LA, Josh SDG)
0
0th)
#13
No F in Whey
(Andy, Eric ASH, The Hare HUM)
10
B
0th
5
0th)
#5
peDal jUnkies
(Tea FAT, Krista, Paul LA)
1
0th)
#12
Looking for a 3rd
(lil gonz, Bernauer ABQ, tbd WTF)
11
A
0th
5
0th)
#2
Creamy Pepper
(Creamy, Matthias pepper, niCo SF)
0
0th)
#15
No Town
(Ulyses, El Matadør, Oli FAT)
12
B
0th
4
0th)
#7
The Devil's Horseman except on bikes
(Leftyabullshit, William, Ben DAV)
0
0th)
#10
hoOt iT aNd boOt iT
(Eli, Bobby LA, SLUG! SAL)
13
A
0th
4
0th)
#3
Bob Ross's Haircut
(Brandon, Jillian CRZ, Jenny DAV)
1
0th)
#14
Electric Habaneros!
(Thomass SAC, Sean, Rocco SDG)
14
B
0th
2
0th)
#6
Ham-Ela Bam-Ela
(Samalama OAK, Jess, Redbeard SEA)
0
0th)
#11
Borracho Belt Buckle Club
(TheCowabungaDude, Erik G, T.B.A.G. PDX)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
21
0th
5
0th)
#1
Les Beehive Boys
(Mr.CSB, Gabe, dove SLC)
0
0th)
#9
The mease
(Leemster, spencer, Branden ANC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
22
A
0th
3
0th)
#4
Hannya
(Olsen, donnie LA, Josh SDG)
1
0th)
#5
peDal jUnkies
(Tea FAT, Krista, Paul LA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
23
B
0th
3
0th)
#2
Creamy Pepper
(Creamy, Matthias pepper, niCo SF)
2
0th)
#7
The Devil's Horseman except on bikes
(Leftyabullshit, William, Ben DAV)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
24
A
0th
2
0th)
#3
Bob Ross's Haircut
(Brandon, Jillian CRZ, Jenny DAV)
4
0th)
#6
Ham-Ela Bam-Ela
(Samalama OAK, Jess, Redbeard SEA)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
33
B
0th
2
0th)
#1
Les Beehive Boys
(Mr.CSB, Gabe, dove SLC)
3
0th)
#4
Hannya
(Olsen, donnie LA, Josh SDG)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
34
A
0th
0
0th)
#2
Creamy Pepper
(Creamy, Matthias pepper, niCo SF)
1
0th)
#6
Ham-Ela Bam-Ela
(Samalama OAK, Jess, Redbeard SEA)
Winners Bracket Final
39
0th
2
0th)
#4
Hannya
(Olsen, donnie LA, Josh SDG)
1
0th)
#6
Ham-Ela Bam-Ela
(Samalama OAK, Jess, Redbeard SEA)
Tournament Final
42
0th
1
0th)
#4
Hannya
(Olsen, donnie LA, Josh SDG)
5
0th)
#6
Ham-Ela Bam-Ela
(Samalama OAK, Jess, Redbeard SEA)
Tournament Final Rematch
43
0th
3
0th)
#4
Hannya
(Olsen, donnie LA, Josh SDG)
2
0th)
#6
Ham-Ela Bam-Ela
(Samalama OAK, Jess, Redbeard SEA)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
15
A
17th
1
17th)
#15
No Town
(Ulyses, El Matadør, Oli FAT)
5
17th)
#17
Maximum Poundage
(Tex, Julien, jacob SEA)
0th
0th)
0th)
16
B
17th
5
17th)
#14
Electric Habaneros!
(Thomass SAC, Sean, Rocco SDG)
2
17th)
#20
Los chingones
(Anthony, El taco loco , OG SLC)
17
A
17th
5
17th)
#11
Borracho Belt Buckle Club
(TheCowabungaDude, Erik G, T.B.A.G. PDX)
0
17th)
#21
Rural Jurors
(Error OAK, Chels SAL, AlenAlenAlen SF)
18
B
17th
4
17th)
#16
Blood Bath & Beyond
(Ryan, Colleen SF, Dasha VAN)
1
17th)
#18
Jonesing for Polo
(Julian, Aaron SJO)
0th
0th)
0th)
19
A
17th
5
17th)
#13
No F in Whey
(Andy, Eric ASH, The Hare HUM)
1
17th)
#19
The Goo crew
(Aiden DAV, david LA, Mikaela SAC)
20
B
17th
5
17th)
#12
Looking for a 3rd
(lil gonz, Bernauer ABQ, tbd WTF)
1
17th)
#22
Zyclones
(Rikkshaw ANC, Trinidad, Henry VIS)
25
B
13th
3
13th)
#17
Maximum Poundage
(Tex, Julien, jacob SEA)
1
13th)
#10
hoOt iT aNd boOt iT
(Eli, Bobby LA, SLUG! SAL)
26
A
13th
0
13th)
#14
Electric Habaneros!
(Thomass SAC, Sean, Rocco SDG)
3
13th)
#11
Borracho Belt Buckle Club
(TheCowabungaDude, Erik G, T.B.A.G. PDX)
27
B
13th
1
13th)
#16
Blood Bath & Beyond
(Ryan, Colleen SF, Dasha VAN)
5
13th)
#8
Rabdo Raptors
(Bob, Stu, Cabrón ABQ)
28
A
13th
3
13th)
#13
No F in Whey
(Andy, Eric ASH, The Hare HUM)
2
13th)
#12
Looking for a 3rd
(lil gonz, Bernauer ABQ, tbd WTF)
29
B
9th
4
9th)
#9
The mease
(Leemster, spencer, Branden ANC)
3
9th)
#17
Maximum Poundage
(Tex, Julien, jacob SEA)
30
A
9th
3
9th)
#5
peDal jUnkies
(Tea FAT, Krista, Paul LA)
5
9th)
#11
Borracho Belt Buckle Club
(TheCowabungaDude, Erik G, T.B.A.G. PDX)
31
A
9th
3
9th)
#7
The Devil's Horseman except on bikes
(Leftyabullshit, William, Ben DAV)
1
9th)
#8
Rabdo Raptors
(Bob, Stu, Cabrón ABQ)
32
B
9th
2
9th)
#3
Bob Ross's Haircut
(Brandon, Jillian CRZ, Jenny DAV)
3
9th)
#13
No F in Whey
(Andy, Eric ASH, The Hare HUM)
35
A
7th
3
7th)
#9
The mease
(Leemster, spencer, Branden ANC)
1
7th)
#11
Borracho Belt Buckle Club
(TheCowabungaDude, Erik G, T.B.A.G. PDX)
36
B
7th
5
7th)
#7
The Devil's Horseman except on bikes
(Leftyabullshit, William, Ben DAV)
0
7th)
#13
No F in Whey
(Andy, Eric ASH, The Hare HUM)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
37
5th
2
5th)
#2
Creamy Pepper
(Creamy, Matthias pepper, niCo SF)
5
5th)
#9
The mease
(Leemster, spencer, Branden ANC)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
38
5th
4
5th)
#1
Les Beehive Boys
(Mr.CSB, Gabe, dove SLC)
2
5th)
#7
The Devil's Horseman except on bikes
(Leftyabullshit, William, Ben DAV)
Losers Bracket Final
40
4th
2
4th)
#9
The mease
(Leemster, spencer, Branden ANC)
5
4th)
#1
Les Beehive Boys
(Mr.CSB, Gabe, dove SLC)
Tournament Final Playin
41
3rd
2
3rd)
#6
Ham-Ela Bam-Ela
(Samalama OAK, Jess, Redbeard SEA)
1
3rd)
#1
Les Beehive Boys
(Mr.CSB, Gabe, dove SLC)

Final Results

#smackindamiddle