Smack in da Middle 7

Swiss Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
A
0th
1
0th)
#16
Brass Monkey
(Oliver, Nunez , Said FAT)
5
0th)
#17
Polo Cuz Yolo
(Julian, JJ, Sina SJO)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
B
0th
5
0th)
#13
Killmonger Kittens
(Stuart AVL, Sarah PDX, Alen SF)
1
0th)
#20
Cru Jones
(Dejah, Damian 666, Michael LA)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
5
0th)
#12
Awesome Possum
(Robin, Eva LA, Ted SLO)
1
0th)
#21
D Train
(Anthony, Colin SLC, Daniel WTF)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
5
0th)
#15
peDal jUnkies
(Tea FAT, Joe LIT, El taco loco SLC)
1
0th)
#18
Power Puff Squirrels
(Chief, Elicia OAK, DevPedacito SF)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
0th
5
0th)
#10
Sam’s Club
(davey jones locker, Samalama OAK, Jody SF)
0
0th)
#23
Fake News
(Boner, Skid Vicious, Anthony SDG)
0th
0th)
0th)
6
0th
1
0th)
#14
NorthWest Fresh
(Jaron, Austin CVO, Jason EUG)
0
0th)
#19
Investigators
(Josh, Leemster, Esteban ANC)
0th
0th)
0th)
7
0th
4
0th)
#11
5th Flo Doe
(Alvn, Ulyses, Rafa FAT)
1
0th)
#22
Los Chiquinarcos
(Bee, SantiGold! FAT, Jinxy WTF)
8
0th
5
0th)
#1
VegiNauts
(Diego HOU, TiNMAN OSA, Pete PDX)
1
0th)
#17
Polo Cuz Yolo
(Julian, JJ, Sina SJO)
9
A
0th
3
0th)
#8
Rushin Shotgun dispute
(Tricia DAV, Matthias pepper, James SF)
2
0th)
#9
Mom’s Spaghetti
(Philthy Courier, Eli LA, jake SEA)
10
0th
5
0th)
#4
Les Beehive Boys
(Mr.CSB, Gabe, dove SLC)
0
0th)
#13
Killmonger Kittens
(Stuart AVL, Sarah PDX, Alen SF)
11
A
0th
5
0th)
#5
Hay Makers
(Matt FAT, donnie, Olsen LA)
2
0th)
#12
Awesome Possum
(Robin, Eva LA, Ted SLO)
12
B
0th
4
0th)
#2
M.C. Heschers
(Shitty, Jacki, Bruce SF)
2
0th)
#15
peDal jUnkies
(Tea FAT, Joe LIT, El taco loco SLC)
13
B
0th
5
0th)
#7
Peanuts
(Cardboard GR, Tyler OAK, Jenny SF)
2
0th)
#10
Sam’s Club
(davey jones locker, Samalama OAK, Jody SF)
14
0th
5
0th)
#3
Bob Ross
(Branden ANC, Emma, Julian SEA)
1
0th)
#14
NorthWest Fresh
(Jaron, Austin CVO, Jason EUG)
15
0th
2
0th)
#6
Sprinkles
(Chris LA, Jeff Left, Dabby PDX)
3
0th)
#11
5th Flo Doe
(Alvn, Ulyses, Rafa FAT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
23
0th
2
0th)
#1
VegiNauts
(Diego HOU, TiNMAN OSA, Pete PDX)
1
0th)
#8
Rushin Shotgun dispute
(Tricia DAV, Matthias pepper, James SF)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
24
0th
5
0th)
#4
Les Beehive Boys
(Mr.CSB, Gabe, dove SLC)
0
0th)
#5
Hay Makers
(Matt FAT, donnie, Olsen LA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
25
0th
1
0th)
#2
M.C. Heschers
(Shitty, Jacki, Bruce SF)
0
0th)
#7
Peanuts
(Cardboard GR, Tyler OAK, Jenny SF)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
26
B
0th
5
0th)
#3
Bob Ross
(Branden ANC, Emma, Julian SEA)
0
0th)
#11
5th Flo Doe
(Alvn, Ulyses, Rafa FAT)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
35
B
0th
2
0th)
#1
VegiNauts
(Diego HOU, TiNMAN OSA, Pete PDX)
1
0th)
#4
Les Beehive Boys
(Mr.CSB, Gabe, dove SLC)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
36
B
0th
0
0th)
#2
M.C. Heschers
(Shitty, Jacki, Bruce SF)
2
0th)
#3
Bob Ross
(Branden ANC, Emma, Julian SEA)
Winners Bracket Final
41
0th
2
0th)
#1
VegiNauts
(Diego HOU, TiNMAN OSA, Pete PDX)
1
0th)
#3
Bob Ross
(Branden ANC, Emma, Julian SEA)
Tournament Final
44
0th
4
0th)
#1
VegiNauts
(Diego HOU, TiNMAN OSA, Pete PDX)
1
0th)
#2
M.C. Heschers
(Shitty, Jacki, Bruce SF)
Tournament Final Rematch
45
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
16
17th
4
17th)
#15
peDal jUnkies
(Tea FAT, Joe LIT, El taco loco SLC)
2
17th)
#16
Brass Monkey
(Oliver, Nunez , Said FAT)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
17th
5
17th)
#14
NorthWest Fresh
(Jaron, Austin CVO, Jason EUG)
2
17th)
#20
Cru Jones
(Dejah, Damian 666, Michael LA)
18
A
17th
5
17th)
#6
Sprinkles
(Chris LA, Jeff Left, Dabby PDX)
0
17th)
#21
D Train
(Anthony, Colin SLC, Daniel WTF)
19
B
17th
4
17th)
#17
Polo Cuz Yolo
(Julian, JJ, Sina SJO)
2
17th)
#18
Power Puff Squirrels
(Chief, Elicia OAK, DevPedacito SF)
20
A
17th
5
17th)
#9
Mom’s Spaghetti
(Philthy Courier, Eli LA, jake SEA)
1
17th)
#23
Fake News
(Boner, Skid Vicious, Anthony SDG)
21
B
17th
4
17th)
#13
Killmonger Kittens
(Stuart AVL, Sarah PDX, Alen SF)
1
17th)
#19
Investigators
(Josh, Leemster, Esteban ANC)
22
17th
5
17th)
#12
Awesome Possum
(Robin, Eva LA, Ted SLO)
0
17th)
#22
Los Chiquinarcos
(Bee, SantiGold! FAT, Jinxy WTF)
27
A
13th
3
13th)
#15
peDal jUnkies
(Tea FAT, Joe LIT, El taco loco SLC)
4
13th)
#10
Sam’s Club
(davey jones locker, Samalama OAK, Jody SF)
28
A
13th
3
13th)
#14
NorthWest Fresh
(Jaron, Austin CVO, Jason EUG)
2
13th)
#6
Sprinkles
(Chris LA, Jeff Left, Dabby PDX)
29
B
13th
1
13th)
#17
Polo Cuz Yolo
(Julian, JJ, Sina SJO)
5
13th)
#9
Mom’s Spaghetti
(Philthy Courier, Eli LA, jake SEA)
30
A
13th
3
13th)
#13
Killmonger Kittens
(Stuart AVL, Sarah PDX, Alen SF)
2
13th)
#12
Awesome Possum
(Robin, Eva LA, Ted SLO)
31
B
9th
2
9th)
#8
Rushin Shotgun dispute
(Tricia DAV, Matthias pepper, James SF)
5
9th)
#10
Sam’s Club
(davey jones locker, Samalama OAK, Jody SF)
32
A
9th
1
9th)
#5
Hay Makers
(Matt FAT, donnie, Olsen LA)
0
9th)
#14
NorthWest Fresh
(Jaron, Austin CVO, Jason EUG)
33
B
9th
5
9th)
#7
Peanuts
(Cardboard GR, Tyler OAK, Jenny SF)
1
9th)
#9
Mom’s Spaghetti
(Philthy Courier, Eli LA, jake SEA)
34
A
9th
1
9th)
#11
5th Flo Doe
(Alvn, Ulyses, Rafa FAT)
3
9th)
#13
Killmonger Kittens
(Stuart AVL, Sarah PDX, Alen SF)
37
A
7th
2
7th)
#10
Sam’s Club
(davey jones locker, Samalama OAK, Jody SF)
3
7th)
#5
Hay Makers
(Matt FAT, donnie, Olsen LA)
38
B
7th
4
7th)
#7
Peanuts
(Cardboard GR, Tyler OAK, Jenny SF)
1
7th)
#13
Killmonger Kittens
(Stuart AVL, Sarah PDX, Alen SF)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
39
5th
3
5th)
#2
M.C. Heschers
(Shitty, Jacki, Bruce SF)
2
5th)
#5
Hay Makers
(Matt FAT, donnie, Olsen LA)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
40
5th
1
5th)
#4
Les Beehive Boys
(Mr.CSB, Gabe, dove SLC)
2
5th)
#7
Peanuts
(Cardboard GR, Tyler OAK, Jenny SF)
Losers Bracket Final
42
4th
3
4th)
#2
M.C. Heschers
(Shitty, Jacki, Bruce SF)
2
4th)
#7
Peanuts
(Cardboard GR, Tyler OAK, Jenny SF)
Tournament Final Playin
43
3rd
0
3rd)
#3
Bob Ross
(Branden ANC, Emma, Julian SEA)
1
3rd)
#2
M.C. Heschers
(Shitty, Jacki, Bruce SF)

Final Results

#smackindamiddle