Sex, Milk & Polo some

Swiss Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
0
0th)
#8
Houbaři
(Kruuger BUD, Eliška, Kuba PRD)
2
0th)
#9
One Got Fat
(Gabor BUD, Django, Marco GRA)
2
0th
4
0th)
#4
Sciana Wschodnia
(Szymon, Patryk, Bartek LBL)
1
0th)
#13
Bad Idea
(Leo, Olda, Jimmy PRA)
3
0th
4
0th)
#5
Soon come
(Bruno, Viktor, Arpi SZG)
2
0th)
#12
8 AM
(Peter, Tamas, Dova SZG)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
3
0th)
#7
The Beardless
(rudy, Madej KRK, Tony WAW)
0
0th)
#10
Dreamteam
(Martin, Jenda, Vopi PRD)
5
0th
2
0th)
#3
Poloroid
(Jirka BRN, Gert, Mateen VIE)
1
0th)
#14
Random Superteam!!!
()
6
0th
0
0th)
#6
Qubic
(Miguel, Mubeen, Wolfgang VIE)
3
0th)
#11
Disco Polo
(mario PL, Sabrina, Pawel WAW)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
9
0th
4
0th)
#1
One minute, please!
(Dany BRN, Dodi MUC, Sebastian WAW)
1
0th)
#9
One Got Fat
(Gabor BUD, Django, Marco GRA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
10
0th
4
0th)
#4
Sciana Wschodnia
(Szymon, Patryk, Bartek LBL)
5
0th)
#5
Soon come
(Bruno, Viktor, Arpi SZG)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
11
0th
2
0th)
#2
Apollo 3
(Przemek, Kuba, Maciek WAW)
1
0th)
#7
The Beardless
(rudy, Madej KRK, Tony WAW)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
12
0th
2
0th)
#3
Poloroid
(Jirka BRN, Gert, Mateen VIE)
1
0th)
#11
Disco Polo
(mario PL, Sabrina, Pawel WAW)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
17
0th
5
0th)
#1
One minute, please!
(Dany BRN, Dodi MUC, Sebastian WAW)
1
0th)
#5
Soon come
(Bruno, Viktor, Arpi SZG)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
18
0th
5
0th)
#2
Apollo 3
(Przemek, Kuba, Maciek WAW)
1
0th)
#3
Poloroid
(Jirka BRN, Gert, Mateen VIE)
Winners Bracket Final
23
0th
1
0th)
#1
One minute, please!
(Dany BRN, Dodi MUC, Sebastian WAW)
0
0th)
#2
Apollo 3
(Przemek, Kuba, Maciek WAW)
Tournament Final
26
0th
4
0th)
#1
One minute, please!
(Dany BRN, Dodi MUC, Sebastian WAW)
5
0th)
#2
Apollo 3
(Przemek, Kuba, Maciek WAW)
Tournament Final Rematch
27
0th
5
0th)
#1
One minute, please!
(Dany BRN, Dodi MUC, Sebastian WAW)
2
0th)
#2
Apollo 3
(Przemek, Kuba, Maciek WAW)
0th
0th)
0th)
7
11th
1
11th)
#13
Bad Idea
(Leo, Olda, Jimmy PRA)
2
11th)
#12
8 AM
(Peter, Tamas, Dova SZG)
0th
0th)
0th)
8
11th
1
11th)
#14
Random Superteam!!!
()
2
11th)
#6
Qubic
(Miguel, Mubeen, Wolfgang VIE)
13
9th
3
9th)
#7
The Beardless
(rudy, Madej KRK, Tony WAW)
0
9th)
#8
Houbaři
(Kruuger BUD, Eliška, Kuba PRD)
14
9th
4
9th)
#11
Disco Polo
(mario PL, Sabrina, Pawel WAW)
3
9th)
#12
8 AM
(Peter, Tamas, Dova SZG)
15
9th
4
9th)
#9
One Got Fat
(Gabor BUD, Django, Marco GRA)
1
9th)
#10
Dreamteam
(Martin, Jenda, Vopi PRD)
16
9th
1
9th)
#4
Sciana Wschodnia
(Szymon, Patryk, Bartek LBL)
0
9th)
#6
Qubic
(Miguel, Mubeen, Wolfgang VIE)
19
7th
2
7th)
#7
The Beardless
(rudy, Madej KRK, Tony WAW)
1
7th)
#11
Disco Polo
(mario PL, Sabrina, Pawel WAW)
20
7th
3
7th)
#9
One Got Fat
(Gabor BUD, Django, Marco GRA)
1
7th)
#4
Sciana Wschodnia
(Szymon, Patryk, Bartek LBL)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
21
5th
0
5th)
#3
Poloroid
(Jirka BRN, Gert, Mateen VIE)
1
5th)
#7
The Beardless
(rudy, Madej KRK, Tony WAW)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
22
5th
1
5th)
#5
Soon come
(Bruno, Viktor, Arpi SZG)
2
5th)
#9
One Got Fat
(Gabor BUD, Django, Marco GRA)
Losers Bracket Final
24
4th
1
4th)
#7
The Beardless
(rudy, Madej KRK, Tony WAW)
0
4th)
#9
One Got Fat
(Gabor BUD, Django, Marco GRA)
Tournament Final Playin
25
3rd
3
3rd)
#2
Apollo 3
(Przemek, Kuba, Maciek WAW)
2
3rd)
#7
The Beardless
(rudy, Madej KRK, Tony WAW)

Final Results

#smp3