2013 Southeast Regional Qualifier

Morning Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #05 Lemme slip a'ball in (Brent, Paul ATL, justin MOLO) 3/0/1 +10 14
    Brent, Paul (Atlanta, GA) / justin (Mobile, AL)
    • 5-0
      vs Kraken Balls
      in R1
    • 5-1
      vs Han Polo
      in R2
    • 1-0
      vs the fact checkers
      in R3
    • 3-3
      vs Regulators
      in R4
  • 2) #04 Ye Olde Old Field Brigade (Adam ?, Ryler, justin TLH) 3/1/0 +9 15
    justin, Ryler, Adam (Tallahassee, FL)
    • 5-1
      vs Bash Bros.
      in R1
    • 1-3
      vs Regulators
      in R2
    • 4-1
      vs Alpha Pussy
      in R3
    • 5-1
      vs Minoriteam
      in R4
  • 3) #07 the fact checkers (TravisAtom GNV, Kyle, jimmy TLH) 3/1/0 +9 14
    TravisAtom (Gainesville, FL) / Kyle, jimmy (Tallahassee, FL)
    • 5-1
      vs Star Spangled Hammered
      in R1
    • 4-1
      vs Pagan Ritual
      in R2
    • 0-1
      vs Lemme slip a'ball in
      in R3
    • 5-2
      vs ANUSTART
      in R4
  • 4) #18 Regulators (John CHS , Frankie, Peter CHS) 2/0/2 +5 12
    John, Frankie, Peter (Charleston, SC)
    • 1-1
      vs Minoriteam
      in R1
    • 3-1
      vs Ye Olde Old Field Brigade
      in R2
    • 5-2
      vs Midnight Sushi
      in R3
    • 3-3
      vs Lemme slip a'ball in
      in R4
  • 5) #09 Midnight Sushi (david, Robert FTM, Tomohiko TPA) 2/1/1 +7 13
    david, Robert (Fort Meyers, FL) / Tomohiko (Tampa, FL)
    • 5-0
      vs TEAM GUNCHUCKS
      in R1
    • 1-1
      vs Olli and the Mobtowners
      in R2
    • 2-5
      vs Regulators
      in R3
    • 5-0
      vs Pagan Ritual
      in R4
  • 6) #21 ANUSTART (Chad, Nicccccce ORL, Emily TPA) 2/1/1 +6 13
    Chad, Nicccccce (Orlando, FL) / Emily (Tampa, FL)
    • 1-1
      vs Pagan Ritual
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Let's Get Physical
      in R2
    • 5-1
      vs Olli and the Mobtowners
      in R3
    • 2-5
      vs the fact checkers
      in R4
  • 7) #19 Minoriteam (k FTL, Jonathan, Alix ORL) 2/1/1 +2 9
    k (Fort Lauderdale, FL) / Jonathan, Alix (Orlando, FL)
    • 1-1
      vs Regulators
      in R1
    • 4-1
      vs TEAM GUNCHUCKS
      in R2
    • 3-0
      vs Bash Bros.
      in R3
    • 1-5
      vs Ye Olde Old Field Brigade
      in R4
  • 8) #32 Olli and the Mobtowners (Oliver JAX, Chris, bernard MOLO) 2/1/1 +1 11
    Oliver (Jacksonville, FL) / Chris, bernard (Mobile, AL)
    • 4-1
      vs Alpha Pussy
      in R1
    • 1-1
      vs Midnight Sushi
      in R2
    • 1-5
      vs ANUSTART
      in R3
    • 5-3
      vs Bash Bros.
      in R4
  • 9) #01 Alpha Pussy (Princess Slaya, Alison, Kevin TLH) 2/2/0 +0 8
    Princess Slaya, Alison, Kevin (Tallahassee, FL)
    • 1-4
      vs Olli and the Mobtowners
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Kraken Balls
      in R2
    • 1-4
      vs Ye Olde Old Field Brigade
      in R3
    • 1-0
      vs Han Polo
      in R4
  • 10) #27 Star Spangled Hammered (Jacob, IronWall MCO, Anna RDU) 2/2/0 -4 6
    Jacob, IronWall (Orlando, FL) / Anna (Raleigh-Durh, NC)
    • 1-5
      vs the fact checkers
      in R1
    • 0-4
      vs Bash Bros.
      in R2
    • 2-1
      vs Kraken Balls
      in R3
    • 3-0
      vs Let's Get Physical
      in R4
  • 11) #17 Pagan Ritual (Andy, charles, b-Rad MEM) 1/2/1 -4 6
    Andy, charles, b-Rad (Memphis, TN)
    • 1-1
      vs ANUSTART
      in R1
    • 1-4
      vs the fact checkers
      in R2
    • 4-0
      vs Han Polo
      in R3
    • 0-5
      vs Midnight Sushi
      in R4
  • 12) #31 Bash Bros. (Tony, Dustin, Elton CHS) 1/3/0 -5 8
    Tony, Dustin, Elton (Charleston, SC)
    • 1-5
      vs Ye Olde Old Field Brigade
      in R1
    • 4-0
      vs Star Spangled Hammered
      in R2
    • 0-3
      vs Minoriteam
      in R3
    • 3-5
      vs Olli and the Mobtowners
      in R4
  • 13) #15 Han Polo (Ann AVL, Ross, JM RDU) 1/3/0 -7 4
    Ann (Asheville, NC) / Ross, JM (Raleigh-Durh, NC)
    • 3-1
      vs Let's Get Physical
      in R1
    • 1-5
      vs Lemme slip a'ball in
      in R2
    • 0-4
      vs Pagan Ritual
      in R3
    • 0-1
      vs Alpha Pussy
      in R4
  • 14) #29 Kraken Balls (TBD ?, Jay, jesse AVL) 1/3/0 -8 6
    TBD (Nowhere, Earth) / Jay, jesse (Asheville, NC)
    • 0-5
      vs Lemme slip a'ball in
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Alpha Pussy
      in R2
    • 1-2
      vs Star Spangled Hammered
      in R3
    • 5-2
      vs TEAM GUNCHUCKS
      in R4
  • 15) #23 Let's Get Physical (Kathy ATH, Corey Indy, KCJ JAX) 1/3/0 -9 3
    Kathy (Athens, GA) / Corey (Indianapolis, IN) / KCJ (Jacksonville, FL)
    • 1-3
      vs Han Polo
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs ANUSTART
      in R2
    • 2-1
      vs TEAM GUNCHUCKS
      in R3
    • 0-3
      vs Star Spangled Hammered
      in R4
  • 16) #25 TEAM GUNCHUCKS (ryan FBG, Jeff INT, Steven RDU) 0/4/0 -12 4
    ryan (Fort Bragg, NC) / Jeff (Winston-Salem, NC) / Steven (Raleigh-Durh, NC)
    • 0-5
      vs Midnight Sushi
      in R1
    • 1-4
      vs Minoriteam
      in R2
    • 1-2
      vs Let's Get Physical
      in R3
    • 2-5
      vs Kraken Balls
      in R4

Afternoon Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #02 Team Ginyu Force (Christopher, Arnold, Del Gato TLH) 4/0/0 +16 17
    Christopher, Arnold, Del Gato (Tallahassee, FL)
    • 5-0
      vs Back Door Boys
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Barefoot Power Tools
      in R2
    • 2-1
      vs Stop, Don't Stop
      in R3
    • 5-0
      vs The Gerdians
      in R4
  • 2) #06 tsktskshhh (Mike DC, Danny TLH, Joseph TPA) 3/0/1 +7 12
    Mike (Washington, DC, DC) / Danny (Tallahassee, FL) / Joseph (Tampa, FL)
    • 2-0
      vs China Cat Sunflower
      in R1
    • 1-1
      vs The Gerdians
      in R2
    • 5-2
      vs Limp Dick Mafia
      in R3
    • 4-2
      vs Stop, Don't Stop
      in R4
  • 3) #08 Ribbits (Jacob FTM, Taffy LEX, Sergio TLH) 3/1/0 +9 15
    Jacob (Fort Meyers, FL) / Taffy (Lexington, KY) / Sergio (Tallahassee, FL)
    • 4-0
      vs Endo The World
      in R1
    • 4-5
      vs Broken Bones
      in R2
    • 2-1
      vs Wombo Combo
      in R3
    • 5-0
      vs W.I.F.F.
      in R4
  • 4) #12 Barefoot Power Tools (liz ?, todd DEN, Horse LNS) 3/1/0 +0 12
    liz (Nowhere, Earth) / todd (Denver, CO) / Horse (Lancaster, PA)
    • 4-3
      vs Ashvillians
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Team Ginyu Force
      in R2
    • 4-1
      vs Back Door Boys
      in R3
    • 4-3
      vs Limp Dick Mafia
      in R4
  • 5) #03 The Gerdians (BritneyHill, Kevin, Tina MOLO) 2/1/1 +4 10
    BritneyHill, Kevin, Tina (Mobile, AL)
    • 5-0
      vs Greased Lightning
      in R1
    • 1-1
      vs tsktskshhh
      in R2
    • 4-0
      vs Broken Bones
      in R3
    • 0-5
      vs Team Ginyu Force
      in R4
  • 6) #14 Wombo Combo (andy, JJ JAX, Brandon MOLO) 2/1/1 +4 10
    andy, JJ (Jacksonville, FL) / Brandon (Mobile, AL)
    • 5-1
      vs The White Haitians
      in R1
    • 2-2
      vs Limp Dick Mafia
      in R2
    • 1-2
      vs Ribbits
      in R3
    • 2-1
      vs Broken Bones
      in R4
  • 7) #16 The White Haitians (Seth, Christi-An, Matthew FTL) 2/1/1 +1 9
    Seth, Christi-An, Matthew (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
    • 1-5
      vs Wombo Combo
      in R1
    • 1-1
      vs MIA
      in R2
    • 5-1
      vs China Cat Sunflower
      in R3
    • 2-1
      vs Endo The World
      in R4
  • 8) #13 Stop, Don't Stop (Eric, Erica ATH, Michael MLJ) 2/2/0 +6 12
    Eric, Erica (Athens, GA) / Michael (Milledgeville, GA)
    • 4-0
      vs MIA
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Ashvillians
      in R2
    • 1-2
      vs Team Ginyu Force
      in R3
    • 2-4
      vs tsktskshhh
      in R4
  • 9) #11 Broken Bones (Adam, Brett, Graham MEM) 2/2/0 -1 11
    Adam, Brett, Graham (Memphis, TN)
    • 5-2
      vs W.I.F.F.
      in R1
    • 5-4
      vs Ribbits
      in R2
    • 0-4
      vs The Gerdians
      in R3
    • 1-2
      vs Wombo Combo
      in R4
  • 10) #24 W.I.F.F. (Graham BOS, NervousJohn CVO, Ali MOLO) 2/2/0 -4 7
    Graham (Boston, MA) / NervousJohn (Corvallis, OR) / Ali (Mobile, AL)
    • 2-5
      vs Broken Bones
      in R1
    • 3-1
      vs Greased Lightning
      in R2
    • 2-0
      vs Endo The World
      in R3
    • 0-5
      vs Ribbits
      in R4
  • 11) #34 Back Door Boys (David, Zach, Sneaky ATH) 2/2/0 -6 6
    David, Zach, Sneaky (Athens, GA)
    • 0-5
      vs Team Ginyu Force
      in R1
    • 3-2
      vs China Cat Sunflower
      in R2
    • 1-4
      vs Barefoot Power Tools
      in R3
    • 2-1
      vs MIA
      in R4
  • 12) #10 Limp Dick Mafia (Jacques MOLO, Frazer NPA, DutchMaster SAN) 1/2/1 +0 12
    Jacques (Mobile, AL) / Frazer (Pensacola, FL) / DutchMaster (San Diego, CA)
    • 5-1
      vs AXNJXN
      in R1
    • 2-2
      vs Wombo Combo
      in R2
    • 2-5
      vs tsktskshhh
      in R3
    • 3-4
      vs Barefoot Power Tools
      in R4
  • 13) #20 MIA (Victor, Eric MIA, James MLJ) 1/2/1 -4 4
    Victor (Miami, FL) / Eric (Miami, FL) / James (Milledgeville, GA)
    • 0-4
      vs Stop, Don't Stop
      in R1
    • 1-1
      vs The White Haitians
      in R2
    • 2-1
      vs Ashvillians
      in R3
    • 1-2
      vs Back Door Boys
      in R4
  • 14) #28 Endo The World (Durkee, Melanie, meesh RDU) 1/3/0 -2 6
    Durkee, Melanie, meesh (Raleigh-Durh, NC)
    • 0-4
      vs Ribbits
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs AXNJXN
      in R2
    • 0-2
      vs W.I.F.F.
      in R3
    • 1-2
      vs The White Haitians
      in R4
  • 15) #22 Ashvillians (Gabe, joel AVL, Stuart ORL) 1/3/0 -3 8
    Gabe, joel (Asheville, NC) / Stuart (Orlando, FL)
    • 3-4
      vs Barefoot Power Tools
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Stop, Don't Stop
      in R2
    • 1-2
      vs MIA
      in R3
    • 4-0
      vs Greased Lightning
      in R4
  • 16) #30 China Cat Sunflower (Scott, Steven, Andrew ATL) 1/3/0 -4 7
    Scott, Steven, Andrew (Atlanta, GA)
    • 0-2
      vs tsktskshhh
      in R1
    • 2-3
      vs Back Door Boys
      in R2
    • 1-5
      vs The White Haitians
      in R3
    • 4-1
      vs AXNJXN
      in R4
  • 17) #33 Greased Lightning (Dustin, Akwetee, john ATL) 0/3/1 -11 5
    Dustin, Akwetee, john (Atlanta, GA)
    • 0-5
      vs The Gerdians
      in R1
    • 1-3
      vs W.I.F.F.
      in R2
    • 4-4
      vs AXNJXN
      in R3
    • 0-4
      vs Ashvillians
      in R4
  • 18) #26 AXNJXN (Jeff, wade, Linden JAN) 0/3/1 -12 6
    Jeff, wade, Linden (Jackson, MS)
    • 1-5
      vs Limp Dick Mafia
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Endo The World
      in R2
    • 4-4
      vs Greased Lightning
      in R3
    • 1-4
      vs China Cat Sunflower
      in R4
0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
3
0th)
#16
Stop, Don't Stop
(Eric, Erica ATH, Michael MLJ)
2
0th)
#17
Alpha Pussy
(Princess Slaya, Alison, Kevin TLH)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
3
0th)
#9
Midnight Sushi
(david, Robert FTM, Tomohiko TPA)
0
0th)
#24
MIA
(Victor, Eric MIA, James MLJ)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
3
0th)
#13
Minoriteam
(k FTL, Jonathan, Alix ORL)
2
0th)
#20
Star Spangled Hammered
(Jacob, IronWall MCO, Anna RDU)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
5
0th)
#12
Wombo Combo
(andy, JJ JAX, Brandon MOLO)
0
0th)
#21
Back Door Boys
(David, Zach, Sneaky ATH)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
0th
0
0th)
#15
The White Haitians
(Seth, Christi-An, Matthew FTL)
3
0th)
#18
Broken Bones
(Adam, Brett, Graham MEM)
0th
0th)
0th)
6
0th
1
0th)
#10
ANUSTART
(Chad, Nicccccce ORL, Emily TPA)
2
0th)
#23
Pagan Ritual
(Andy, charles, b-Rad MEM)
0th
0th)
0th)
7
0th
4
0th)
#14
Olli and the Mobtowners
(Oliver JAX, Chris, bernard MOLO)
1
0th)
#19
W.I.F.F.
(Graham BOS, NervousJohn CVO, Ali MOLO)
0th
0th)
0th)
8
0th
2
0th)
#11
The Gerdians
(BritneyHill, Kevin, Tina MOLO)
1
0th)
#22
Limp Dick Mafia
(Jacques MOLO, Frazer NPA, DutchMaster SAN)
9
A
0th
5
0th)
#1
Team Ginyu Force
(Christopher, Arnold, Del Gato TLH)
2
0th)
#16
Stop, Don't Stop
(Eric, Erica ATH, Michael MLJ)
10
0th
5
0th)
#8
Regulators
(John CHS , Frankie, Peter CHS)
3
0th)
#9
Midnight Sushi
(david, Robert FTM, Tomohiko TPA)
11
0th
5
0th)
#4
Ye Olde Old Field Brigade
(Adam ?, Ryler, justin TLH)
0
0th)
#13
Minoriteam
(k FTL, Jonathan, Alix ORL)
12
0th
5
0th)
#5
Ribbits
(Jacob FTM, Taffy LEX, Sergio TLH)
3
0th)
#12
Wombo Combo
(andy, JJ JAX, Brandon MOLO)
13
0th
3
0th)
#2
Lemme slip a'ball in
(Brent, Paul ATL, justin MOLO)
2
0th)
#18
Broken Bones
(Adam, Brett, Graham MEM)
14
0th
4
0th)
#7
Barefoot Power Tools
(liz ?, todd DEN, Horse LNS)
1
0th)
#23
Pagan Ritual
(Andy, charles, b-Rad MEM)
15
0th
3
0th)
#3
tsktskshhh
(Mike DC, Danny TLH, Joseph TPA)
2
0th)
#14
Olli and the Mobtowners
(Oliver JAX, Chris, bernard MOLO)
16
0th
2
0th)
#6
the fact checkers
(TravisAtom GNV, Kyle, jimmy TLH)
0
0th)
#11
The Gerdians
(BritneyHill, Kevin, Tina MOLO)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
25
0th
5
0th)
#1
Team Ginyu Force
(Christopher, Arnold, Del Gato TLH)
1
0th)
#8
Regulators
(John CHS , Frankie, Peter CHS)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
26
0th
1
0th)
#4
Ye Olde Old Field Brigade
(Adam ?, Ryler, justin TLH)
4
0th)
#5
Ribbits
(Jacob FTM, Taffy LEX, Sergio TLH)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
27
0th
5
0th)
#2
Lemme slip a'ball in
(Brent, Paul ATL, justin MOLO)
2
0th)
#7
Barefoot Power Tools
(liz ?, todd DEN, Horse LNS)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
28
0th
1
0th)
#3
tsktskshhh
(Mike DC, Danny TLH, Joseph TPA)
2
0th)
#6
the fact checkers
(TravisAtom GNV, Kyle, jimmy TLH)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
37
0th
5
0th)
#1
Team Ginyu Force
(Christopher, Arnold, Del Gato TLH)
0
0th)
#5
Ribbits
(Jacob FTM, Taffy LEX, Sergio TLH)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
38
0th
3
0th)
#2
Lemme slip a'ball in
(Brent, Paul ATL, justin MOLO)
4
0th)
#6
the fact checkers
(TravisAtom GNV, Kyle, jimmy TLH)
Winners Bracket Final
43
0th
1
0th)
#1
Team Ginyu Force
(Christopher, Arnold, Del Gato TLH)
0
0th)
#6
the fact checkers
(TravisAtom GNV, Kyle, jimmy TLH)
Tournament Final
46
0th
1
0th)
#1
Team Ginyu Force
(Christopher, Arnold, Del Gato TLH)
0
0th)
#6
the fact checkers
(TravisAtom GNV, Kyle, jimmy TLH)
Tournament Final Rematch
47
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
17th
5
17th)
#18
Broken Bones
(Adam, Brett, Graham MEM)
1
17th)
#17
Alpha Pussy
(Princess Slaya, Alison, Kevin TLH)
18
17th
3
17th)
#23
Pagan Ritual
(Andy, charles, b-Rad MEM)
2
17th)
#24
MIA
(Victor, Eric MIA, James MLJ)
19
17th
5
17th)
#14
Olli and the Mobtowners
(Oliver JAX, Chris, bernard MOLO)
1
17th)
#20
Star Spangled Hammered
(Jacob, IronWall MCO, Anna RDU)
20
17th
5
17th)
#11
The Gerdians
(BritneyHill, Kevin, Tina MOLO)
0
17th)
#21
Back Door Boys
(David, Zach, Sneaky ATH)
21
17th
5
17th)
#16
Stop, Don't Stop
(Eric, Erica ATH, Michael MLJ)
0
17th)
#15
The White Haitians
(Seth, Christi-An, Matthew FTL)
22
17th
3
17th)
#9
Midnight Sushi
(david, Robert FTM, Tomohiko TPA)
2
17th)
#10
ANUSTART
(Chad, Nicccccce ORL, Emily TPA)
23
17th
0
17th)
#13
Minoriteam
(k FTL, Jonathan, Alix ORL)
1
17th)
#19
W.I.F.F.
(Graham BOS, NervousJohn CVO, Ali MOLO)
24
17th
5
17th)
#12
Wombo Combo
(andy, JJ JAX, Brandon MOLO)
0
17th)
#22
Limp Dick Mafia
(Jacques MOLO, Frazer NPA, DutchMaster SAN)
29
13th
4
13th)
#18
Broken Bones
(Adam, Brett, Graham MEM)
1
13th)
#23
Pagan Ritual
(Andy, charles, b-Rad MEM)
30
13th
3
13th)
#14
Olli and the Mobtowners
(Oliver JAX, Chris, bernard MOLO)
4
13th)
#11
The Gerdians
(BritneyHill, Kevin, Tina MOLO)
31
13th
3
13th)
#16
Stop, Don't Stop
(Eric, Erica ATH, Michael MLJ)
0
13th)
#9
Midnight Sushi
(david, Robert FTM, Tomohiko TPA)
32
13th
2
13th)
#19
W.I.F.F.
(Graham BOS, NervousJohn CVO, Ali MOLO)
5
13th)
#12
Wombo Combo
(andy, JJ JAX, Brandon MOLO)
33
9th
1
9th)
#8
Regulators
(John CHS , Frankie, Peter CHS)
5
9th)
#18
Broken Bones
(Adam, Brett, Graham MEM)
34
9th
5
9th)
#4
Ye Olde Old Field Brigade
(Adam ?, Ryler, justin TLH)
2
9th)
#11
The Gerdians
(BritneyHill, Kevin, Tina MOLO)
35
9th
0
9th)
#7
Barefoot Power Tools
(liz ?, todd DEN, Horse LNS)
5
9th)
#16
Stop, Don't Stop
(Eric, Erica ATH, Michael MLJ)
36
9th
5
9th)
#3
tsktskshhh
(Mike DC, Danny TLH, Joseph TPA)
3
9th)
#12
Wombo Combo
(andy, JJ JAX, Brandon MOLO)
39
7th
1
7th)
#18
Broken Bones
(Adam, Brett, Graham MEM)
0
7th)
#4
Ye Olde Old Field Brigade
(Adam ?, Ryler, justin TLH)
40
7th
0
7th)
#16
Stop, Don't Stop
(Eric, Erica ATH, Michael MLJ)
1
7th)
#3
tsktskshhh
(Mike DC, Danny TLH, Joseph TPA)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
41
5th
1
5th)
#2
Lemme slip a'ball in
(Brent, Paul ATL, justin MOLO)
0
5th)
#18
Broken Bones
(Adam, Brett, Graham MEM)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
42
5th
0
5th)
#5
Ribbits
(Jacob FTM, Taffy LEX, Sergio TLH)
1
5th)
#3
tsktskshhh
(Mike DC, Danny TLH, Joseph TPA)
Losers Bracket Final
44
4th
0
4th)
#2
Lemme slip a'ball in
(Brent, Paul ATL, justin MOLO)
1
4th)
#3
tsktskshhh
(Mike DC, Danny TLH, Joseph TPA)
Tournament Final Playin
45
3rd
1
3rd)
#6
the fact checkers
(TravisAtom GNV, Kyle, jimmy TLH)
0
3rd)
#3
tsktskshhh
(Mike DC, Danny TLH, Joseph TPA)

Final Results

  • 1st - Team Ginyu Force (Christopher, Arnold, Del Gato TLH)
  • 2nd - the fact checkers (TravisAtom GNV, Kyle, jimmy TLH)
  • 3rd - tsktskshhh (Mike DC, Danny TLH, Joseph TPA)
  • 4th - Lemme slip a'ball in (Brent, Paul ATL, justin MOLO)
  • 5th - Broken Bones (Adam, Brett, Graham MEM)
  • 5th - Ribbits (Jacob FTM, Taffy LEX, Sergio TLH)
  • 7th - Ye Olde Old Field Brigade (Adam ?, Ryler, justin TLH)
  • 7th - Stop, Don't Stop (Eric, Erica ATH, Michael MLJ)
  • 9th - Regulators (John CHS , Frankie, Peter CHS)
  • 9th - The Gerdians (BritneyHill, Kevin, Tina MOLO)
  • 9th - Barefoot Power Tools (liz ?, todd DEN, Horse LNS)
  • 9th - Wombo Combo (andy, JJ JAX, Brandon MOLO)
  • 13th - Pagan Ritual (Andy, charles, b-Rad MEM)
  • 13th - Olli and the Mobtowners (Oliver JAX, Chris, bernard MOLO)
  • 13th - Midnight Sushi (david, Robert FTM, Tomohiko TPA)
  • 13th - W.I.F.F. (Graham BOS, NervousJohn CVO, Ali MOLO)
  • 17th - Alpha Pussy (Princess Slaya, Alison, Kevin TLH)
  • 17th - MIA (Victor, Eric MIA, James MLJ)
  • 17th - Star Spangled Hammered (Jacob, IronWall MCO, Anna RDU)
  • 17th - Back Door Boys (David, Zach, Sneaky ATH)
  • 17th - The White Haitians (Seth, Christi-An, Matthew FTL)
  • 17th - ANUSTART (Chad, Nicccccce ORL, Emily TPA)
  • 17th - Minoriteam (k FTL, Jonathan, Alix ORL)
  • 17th - Limp Dick Mafia (Jacques MOLO, Frazer NPA, DutchMaster SAN)

#southeast2013