2014 NAH South West Qualifier

10am Results

1pm Results

Combined 5:30pm Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
2
0th)
#16
Righty Julia's ICBMs
(matthew LA, Julia LDN, Machine SF)
1
0th)
#17
Edgar Allan Polo
(Cassidy CRZ, Jewsef LDN, NickNameless SJO)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
4
0th)
#15
The Bearbacks
(Eric, j/\i DAV, Thomass SAC)
2
0th)
#18
Trixies
(Jenny DAV, Christine, Mean SAC)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
2
0th)
#14
Galactic Cannibalism
(Sarah, Mel LA, Autumn SAC)
0
0th)
#19
High Rollers
(Stella, Jake, Tyler HUM)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
5
0th)
#1
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
1
0th)
#16
Righty Julia's ICBMs
(matthew LA, Julia LDN, Machine SF)
5
0th
4
0th)
#8
Kaiju
(Eli LA, Josh SAN, Ryan SF)
0
0th)
#9
Lobster Magnets
(BobbytheHawk, Zeke DAV, Taco Tony MAD)
6
0th
3
0th)
#4
Pacific Coast Hustle
(DutchMaster AMS, Olsen, Polovanni LA)
1
0th)
#13
team snowfeet
(donnie, ReMac LA, Oleha VAN)
7
0th
5
0th)
#5
Treat Street
(ryan CLE, Pistolero LA, Ruckus SF)
1
0th)
#12
Mosher Pit
(Dejah, Georgia LA, Michael SDG)
8
0th
5
0th)
#2
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
0
0th)
#15
The Bearbacks
(Eric, j/\i DAV, Thomass SAC)
9
0th
1
0th)
#7
secret teeth
(Brandon, Cody CRZ, Joe SAC)
5
0th)
#10
Waning Chubs
(Samalama, Kyle OAK, Jacki SF)
10
0th
5
0th)
#3
the taint sabers
(Jody, Matthias pepper, niCo SF)
0
0th)
#14
Galactic Cannibalism
(Sarah, Mel LA, Autumn SAC)
11
0th
5
0th)
#6
We sLAy Wizards
(Bruce BLM, Matt FAT, Bobby LA)
1
0th)
#11
C.B.P.
(Tsunami, chase, Capitol SAC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
5
0th)
#1
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
0
0th)
#8
Kaiju
(Eli LA, Josh SAN, Ryan SF)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
2
0th)
#4
Pacific Coast Hustle
(DutchMaster AMS, Olsen, Polovanni LA)
3
0th)
#5
Treat Street
(ryan CLE, Pistolero LA, Ruckus SF)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
17
0th
5
0th)
#2
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
2
0th)
#10
Waning Chubs
(Samalama, Kyle OAK, Jacki SF)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
18
0th
3
0th)
#3
the taint sabers
(Jody, Matthias pepper, niCo SF)
1
0th)
#6
We sLAy Wizards
(Bruce BLM, Matt FAT, Bobby LA)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
27
0th
5
0th)
#1
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
0
0th)
#5
Treat Street
(ryan CLE, Pistolero LA, Ruckus SF)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
28
0th
5
0th)
#2
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
0
0th)
#3
the taint sabers
(Jody, Matthias pepper, niCo SF)
Winners Bracket Final
33
0th
2
0th)
#1
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
3
0th)
#2
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
Tournament Final
36
0th
5
0th)
#2
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
4
0th)
#1
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
Tournament Final Rematch
37
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
12
17th
5
17th)
#15
The Bearbacks
(Eric, j/\i DAV, Thomass SAC)
0
17th)
#17
Edgar Allan Polo
(Cassidy CRZ, Jewsef LDN, NickNameless SJO)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
13
17th
5
17th)
#16
Righty Julia's ICBMs
(matthew LA, Julia LDN, Machine SF)
0
17th)
#18
Trixies
(Jenny DAV, Christine, Mean SAC)
0th
0th)
0th)
14
17th
5
17th)
#13
team snowfeet
(donnie, ReMac LA, Oleha VAN)
1
17th)
#19
High Rollers
(Stella, Jake, Tyler HUM)
0th
0th)
0th)
19
13th
0
13th)
#15
The Bearbacks
(Eric, j/\i DAV, Thomass SAC)
5
13th)
#7
secret teeth
(Brandon, Cody CRZ, Joe SAC)
20
13th
0
13th)
#14
Galactic Cannibalism
(Sarah, Mel LA, Autumn SAC)
5
13th)
#11
C.B.P.
(Tsunami, chase, Capitol SAC)
21
13th
1
13th)
#16
Righty Julia's ICBMs
(matthew LA, Julia LDN, Machine SF)
4
13th)
#9
Lobster Magnets
(BobbytheHawk, Zeke DAV, Taco Tony MAD)
22
13th
5
13th)
#13
team snowfeet
(donnie, ReMac LA, Oleha VAN)
1
13th)
#12
Mosher Pit
(Dejah, Georgia LA, Michael SDG)
23
9th
5
9th)
#8
Kaiju
(Eli LA, Josh SAN, Ryan SF)
0
9th)
#7
secret teeth
(Brandon, Cody CRZ, Joe SAC)
24
9th
5
9th)
#4
Pacific Coast Hustle
(DutchMaster AMS, Olsen, Polovanni LA)
0
9th)
#11
C.B.P.
(Tsunami, chase, Capitol SAC)
25
9th
1
9th)
#10
Waning Chubs
(Samalama, Kyle OAK, Jacki SF)
2
9th)
#9
Lobster Magnets
(BobbytheHawk, Zeke DAV, Taco Tony MAD)
26
9th
4
9th)
#6
We sLAy Wizards
(Bruce BLM, Matt FAT, Bobby LA)
3
9th)
#13
team snowfeet
(donnie, ReMac LA, Oleha VAN)
29
7th
2
7th)
#8
Kaiju
(Eli LA, Josh SAN, Ryan SF)
3
7th)
#4
Pacific Coast Hustle
(DutchMaster AMS, Olsen, Polovanni LA)
30
7th
3
7th)
#9
Lobster Magnets
(BobbytheHawk, Zeke DAV, Taco Tony MAD)
2
7th)
#6
We sLAy Wizards
(Bruce BLM, Matt FAT, Bobby LA)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
31
5th
4
5th)
#3
the taint sabers
(Jody, Matthias pepper, niCo SF)
1
5th)
#4
Pacific Coast Hustle
(DutchMaster AMS, Olsen, Polovanni LA)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
32
5th
5
5th)
#5
Treat Street
(ryan CLE, Pistolero LA, Ruckus SF)
3
5th)
#9
Lobster Magnets
(BobbytheHawk, Zeke DAV, Taco Tony MAD)
Losers Bracket Final
34
4th
2
4th)
#3
the taint sabers
(Jody, Matthias pepper, niCo SF)
3
4th)
#5
Treat Street
(ryan CLE, Pistolero LA, Ruckus SF)
Tournament Final Playin
35
3rd
5
3rd)
#1
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
1
3rd)
#5
Treat Street
(ryan CLE, Pistolero LA, Ruckus SF)

Final Results

#swq2014