Eastside Thaw III: Schoolyard Bench

Warm Up Results

1
0th
10
0th)
#1
Kyle's Smile Pile
(Graham BOS, Robert CLE, Ann DC, Kyle LNS, Natred NYC, Steve Philly, Kurt, Mike RVA)
6
0th)
#8
Super Shredder's Fred Sweater
(Sean, Bobby, Steve DC, Chombo!, Kristin, Andrew NYC, Leah PGH, Kyle, Michael RDU)
2
0th
9
0th)
#4
Alias's Catanistan Jihad
(Joshua, David CBUS, Yeizo , Mike DC, Matthew LNC, Ron PGH, Emma SEA, Peter SPT)
8
0th)
#5
Fabian's Fabulous Fannypack
(Matt CLE, Austin DC, Kate MPLS, Fabian, DJirty NYC, Nico, Chad PGH, Meesh RDU, Francisco RVA)
3
0th
7
0th)
#2
Russo's Rough Touch
(Peter, Kaleb, Cailyn CBUS, Kelly CIN, Deco NYC, greg PGH, Ben RDU, James RVA)
8
0th)
#7
Tean Dunbiddle v3.0
(Adam ARB, David ATH, Jess, David DC, Sophie NYC, Lori, Rob Philly, Melanie RDU, Ian RVA)
4
0th
13
0th)
#3
Horse's Pony Dream
(Tom CHO, Bruce DC, Brian ILG, Horse LNS, Kayleigh, Sean NYC, Steven RDU, Sprinks RVA)
7
0th)
#6
Carter's Yung Gunz
(Eric DC, Carter, Jason LNS, Shelley, DNOLA NYC, Tucker, Drew, Dean Philly, Frances RDU)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
7
0th
9
0th)
#1
Kyle's Smile Pile
(Graham BOS, Robert CLE, Ann DC, Kyle LNS, Natred NYC, Steve Philly, Kurt, Mike RVA)
10
0th)
#4
Alias's Catanistan Jihad
(Joshua, David CBUS, Yeizo , Mike DC, Matthew LNC, Ron PGH, Emma SEA, Peter SPT)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
8
0th
12
0th)
#7
Tean Dunbiddle v3.0
(Adam ARB, David ATH, Jess, David DC, Sophie NYC, Lori, Rob Philly, Melanie RDU, Ian RVA)
11
0th)
#3
Horse's Pony Dream
(Tom CHO, Bruce DC, Brian ILG, Horse LNS, Kayleigh, Sean NYC, Steven RDU, Sprinks RVA)
Winners Bracket Final
11
0th
11
0th)
#4
Alias's Catanistan Jihad
(Joshua, David CBUS, Yeizo , Mike DC, Matthew LNC, Ron PGH, Emma SEA, Peter SPT)
8
0th)
#7
Tean Dunbiddle v3.0
(Adam ARB, David ATH, Jess, David DC, Sophie NYC, Lori, Rob Philly, Melanie RDU, Ian RVA)
Tournament Final
14
0th
5
0th)
#4
Alias's Catanistan Jihad
(Joshua, David CBUS, Yeizo , Mike DC, Matthew LNC, Ron PGH, Emma SEA, Peter SPT)
8
0th)
#3
Horse's Pony Dream
(Tom CHO, Bruce DC, Brian ILG, Horse LNS, Kayleigh, Sean NYC, Steven RDU, Sprinks RVA)
Tournament Final Rematch
15
0th
2
0th)
#4
Alias's Catanistan Jihad
(Joshua, David CBUS, Yeizo , Mike DC, Matthew LNC, Ron PGH, Emma SEA, Peter SPT)
0
0th)
#3
Horse's Pony Dream
(Tom CHO, Bruce DC, Brian ILG, Horse LNS, Kayleigh, Sean NYC, Steven RDU, Sprinks RVA)
5
7th
5
7th)
#8
Super Shredder's Fred Sweater
(Sean, Bobby, Steve DC, Chombo!, Kristin, Andrew NYC, Leah PGH, Kyle, Michael RDU)
9
7th)
#5
Fabian's Fabulous Fannypack
(Matt CLE, Austin DC, Kate MPLS, Fabian, DJirty NYC, Nico, Chad PGH, Meesh RDU, Francisco RVA)
6
7th
10
7th)
#2
Russo's Rough Touch
(Peter, Kaleb, Cailyn CBUS, Kelly CIN, Deco NYC, greg PGH, Ben RDU, James RVA)
9
7th)
#6
Carter's Yung Gunz
(Eric DC, Carter, Jason LNS, Shelley, DNOLA NYC, Tucker, Drew, Dean Philly, Frances RDU)
9
5th
15
5th)
#3
Horse's Pony Dream
(Tom CHO, Bruce DC, Brian ILG, Horse LNS, Kayleigh, Sean NYC, Steven RDU, Sprinks RVA)
6
5th)
#5
Fabian's Fabulous Fannypack
(Matt CLE, Austin DC, Kate MPLS, Fabian, DJirty NYC, Nico, Chad PGH, Meesh RDU, Francisco RVA)
10
5th
11
5th)
#1
Kyle's Smile Pile
(Graham BOS, Robert CLE, Ann DC, Kyle LNS, Natred NYC, Steve Philly, Kurt, Mike RVA)
8
5th)
#2
Russo's Rough Touch
(Peter, Kaleb, Cailyn CBUS, Kelly CIN, Deco NYC, greg PGH, Ben RDU, James RVA)
Losers Bracket Final
12
4th
13
4th)
#3
Horse's Pony Dream
(Tom CHO, Bruce DC, Brian ILG, Horse LNS, Kayleigh, Sean NYC, Steven RDU, Sprinks RVA)
5
4th)
#1
Kyle's Smile Pile
(Graham BOS, Robert CLE, Ann DC, Kyle LNS, Natred NYC, Steve Philly, Kurt, Mike RVA)
Tournament Final Playin
13
3rd
8
3rd)
#7
Tean Dunbiddle v3.0
(Adam ARB, David ATH, Jess, David DC, Sophie NYC, Lori, Rob Philly, Melanie RDU, Ian RVA)
11
3rd)
#3
Horse's Pony Dream
(Tom CHO, Bruce DC, Brian ILG, Horse LNS, Kayleigh, Sean NYC, Steven RDU, Sprinks RVA)

Final Results

#thaw2k15