UK Championships and Euro Qualifiers 2013

Saturday Daytime Swiss Results

Round Robin Qualifier Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
5
0th)
#16
Jokers
(Max, nik, Iain LDN)
1
0th)
#17
Skull Attack
(Osian, Paul CWL, Mark LDN)
2
0th
3
0th)
#8
5G
(Emyr, Neil, Andrew MCR)
1
0th)
#25
Party Illuminati
(Edd, Dan, NKTShane NWM)
3
0th
4
0th)
#9
Vikings
(Jacob CPH, Andy LDN, John TO)
1
0th)
#24
Yomoyo
(Arunas, Jimmy, Louis LDN)
4
0th
5
0th)
#4
East London Arms
(Joe, Mayeut, Sean LDN)
2
0th)
#29
Cincinatti Bowties
(nxb99, Alistair, Chris CAN)
5
0th
2
0th)
#13
Black Stabbath
(Fin, Dan BIR, Rich BRS)
0
0th)
#20
Shitstorm
(Alison CBG, Zoe, Adrienne LDN)
6
0th
9
0th)
#5
Tres Locos
(Ben, Antonio, Sebastian LDN)
1
0th)
#28
The Süniks
(Sophie, Casper, Patrick BRS)
7
0th
2
0th)
#12
Dear Rappers
(Tom, Max CBG, Brendan LDN)
1
0th)
#21
Schnick Schnack Schnuck
(alchemist , Mark, Kristian CAN)
0th
0th)
0th)
8
0th
1
0th)
#15
Jofos
(Johannes BLN, Erin BNE, Jo LDN)
0
0th)
#18
Wrists
(Neil, Matthew, Mya BIR)
9
0th
1
0th)
#7
Megasharks
(Aidan, Woodrow, Jess LDN)
2
0th)
#26
Badcocks
(Jamie, Monique CBG)
10
0th
4
0th)
#10
Sloots
(Ben, Felix, Alexis LDN)
1
0th)
#23
Glasgow
(Dan, Clem, Lizzy GLA)
0th
0th)
0th)
11
0th
1
0th)
#14
Troika
(Dan, Chris, Lucas BIR)
0
0th)
#19
West Way
(Phil, Victor, Vit LDN)
12
0th
5
0th)
#6
50 Shades Of Daverage
(Jamie, Chris BRI, Dave LDN)
0
0th)
#27
Timmy Mallet's Mallets
(Dave, Danny, Miles GRN)
13
0th
3
0th)
#11
The Sons of Jor-El
(Harry, Eb, David CAN)
2
0th)
#22
Paradox
(Angelo CBG, Tum, Scott MCR)
19
0th
2
0th)
#1
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
1
0th)
#16
Jokers
(Max, nik, Iain LDN)
20
0th
2
0th)
#8
5G
(Emyr, Neil, Andrew MCR)
3
0th)
#9
Vikings
(Jacob CPH, Andy LDN, John TO)
21
0th
1
0th)
#4
East London Arms
(Joe, Mayeut, Sean LDN)
2
0th)
#13
Black Stabbath
(Fin, Dan BIR, Rich BRS)
22
0th
3
0th)
#5
Tres Locos
(Ben, Antonio, Sebastian LDN)
2
0th)
#12
Dear Rappers
(Tom, Max CBG, Brendan LDN)
23
0th
2
0th)
#2
Depth Charge
(Cameron FRN, Alastair, Ed LDN)
1
0th)
#15
Jofos
(Johannes BLN, Erin BNE, Jo LDN)
24
0th
1
0th)
#26
Badcocks
(Jamie, Monique CBG)
4
0th)
#10
Sloots
(Ben, Felix, Alexis LDN)
25
0th
4
0th)
#3
Gettin Wild
(Lee, Hayden, Josh CBG)
0
0th)
#14
Troika
(Dan, Chris, Lucas BIR)
26
0th
9
0th)
#6
50 Shades Of Daverage
(Jamie, Chris BRI, Dave LDN)
1
0th)
#11
The Sons of Jor-El
(Harry, Eb, David CAN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
35
0th
3
0th)
#1
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
0
0th)
#9
Vikings
(Jacob CPH, Andy LDN, John TO)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
36
0th
0
0th)
#13
Black Stabbath
(Fin, Dan BIR, Rich BRS)
1
0th)
#5
Tres Locos
(Ben, Antonio, Sebastian LDN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
37
0th
7
0th)
#2
Depth Charge
(Cameron FRN, Alastair, Ed LDN)
1
0th)
#10
Sloots
(Ben, Felix, Alexis LDN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
38
0th
1
0th)
#3
Gettin Wild
(Lee, Hayden, Josh CBG)
2
0th)
#6
50 Shades Of Daverage
(Jamie, Chris BRI, Dave LDN)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
47
0th
9
0th)
#1
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
2
0th)
#5
Tres Locos
(Ben, Antonio, Sebastian LDN)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
48
0th
1
0th)
#2
Depth Charge
(Cameron FRN, Alastair, Ed LDN)
0
0th)
#6
50 Shades Of Daverage
(Jamie, Chris BRI, Dave LDN)
Winners Bracket Final
53
0th
1
0th)
#1
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
0
0th)
#2
Depth Charge
(Cameron FRN, Alastair, Ed LDN)
Tournament Final
56
0th
2
0th)
#1
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
3
0th)
#2
Depth Charge
(Cameron FRN, Alastair, Ed LDN)
Tournament Final Rematch
57
0th
6
0th)
#1
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
3
0th)
#2
Depth Charge
(Cameron FRN, Alastair, Ed LDN)
0th
0th)
0th)
14
22nd
0
22nd)
#25
Party Illuminati
(Edd, Dan, NKTShane NWM)
5
22nd)
#24
Yomoyo
(Arunas, Jimmy, Louis LDN)
15
22nd
0
22nd)
#29
Cincinatti Bowties
(nxb99, Alistair, Chris CAN)
5
22nd)
#20
Shitstorm
(Alison CBG, Zoe, Adrienne LDN)
16
22nd
2
22nd)
#28
The Süniks
(Sophie, Casper, Patrick BRS)
3
22nd)
#21
Schnick Schnack Schnuck
(alchemist , Mark, Kristian CAN)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
22nd
3
22nd)
#7
Megasharks
(Aidan, Woodrow, Jess LDN)
0
22nd)
#23
Glasgow
(Dan, Clem, Lizzy GLA)
0th
0th)
0th)
18
22nd
1
22nd)
#27
Timmy Mallet's Mallets
(Dave, Danny, Miles GRN)
4
22nd)
#22
Paradox
(Angelo CBG, Tum, Scott MCR)
27
17th
2
17th)
#15
Jofos
(Johannes BLN, Erin BNE, Jo LDN)
0
17th)
#17
Skull Attack
(Osian, Paul CWL, Mark LDN)
28
17th
3
17th)
#26
Badcocks
(Jamie, Monique CBG)
6
17th)
#24
Yomoyo
(Arunas, Jimmy, Louis LDN)
29
17th
2
17th)
#14
Troika
(Dan, Chris, Lucas BIR)
0
17th)
#20
Shitstorm
(Alison CBG, Zoe, Adrienne LDN)
30
17th
1
17th)
#11
The Sons of Jor-El
(Harry, Eb, David CAN)
2
17th)
#21
Schnick Schnack Schnuck
(alchemist , Mark, Kristian CAN)
31
17th
2
17th)
#16
Jokers
(Max, nik, Iain LDN)
0
17th)
#18
Wrists
(Neil, Matthew, Mya BIR)
32
17th
2
17th)
#8
5G
(Emyr, Neil, Andrew MCR)
3
17th)
#7
Megasharks
(Aidan, Woodrow, Jess LDN)
33
17th
3
17th)
#4
East London Arms
(Joe, Mayeut, Sean LDN)
0
17th)
#19
West Way
(Phil, Victor, Vit LDN)
34
17th
9
17th)
#12
Dear Rappers
(Tom, Max CBG, Brendan LDN)
1
17th)
#22
Paradox
(Angelo CBG, Tum, Scott MCR)
39
13th
2
13th)
#15
Jofos
(Johannes BLN, Erin BNE, Jo LDN)
1
13th)
#24
Yomoyo
(Arunas, Jimmy, Louis LDN)
40
13th
3
13th)
#14
Troika
(Dan, Chris, Lucas BIR)
0
13th)
#21
Schnick Schnack Schnuck
(alchemist , Mark, Kristian CAN)
41
13th
1
13th)
#16
Jokers
(Max, nik, Iain LDN)
2
13th)
#7
Megasharks
(Aidan, Woodrow, Jess LDN)
42
13th
1
13th)
#4
East London Arms
(Joe, Mayeut, Sean LDN)
2
13th)
#12
Dear Rappers
(Tom, Max CBG, Brendan LDN)
43
9th
2
9th)
#9
Vikings
(Jacob CPH, Andy LDN, John TO)
1
9th)
#15
Jofos
(Johannes BLN, Erin BNE, Jo LDN)
44
9th
7
9th)
#13
Black Stabbath
(Fin, Dan BIR, Rich BRS)
1
9th)
#14
Troika
(Dan, Chris, Lucas BIR)
45
9th
2
9th)
#10
Sloots
(Ben, Felix, Alexis LDN)
5
9th)
#7
Megasharks
(Aidan, Woodrow, Jess LDN)
46
9th
3
9th)
#3
Gettin Wild
(Lee, Hayden, Josh CBG)
0
9th)
#12
Dear Rappers
(Tom, Max CBG, Brendan LDN)
49
7th
2
7th)
#9
Vikings
(Jacob CPH, Andy LDN, John TO)
1
7th)
#13
Black Stabbath
(Fin, Dan BIR, Rich BRS)
50
7th
1
7th)
#7
Megasharks
(Aidan, Woodrow, Jess LDN)
4
7th)
#3
Gettin Wild
(Lee, Hayden, Josh CBG)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
51
5th
2
5th)
#6
50 Shades Of Daverage
(Jamie, Chris BRI, Dave LDN)
1
5th)
#9
Vikings
(Jacob CPH, Andy LDN, John TO)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
52
5th
1
5th)
#5
Tres Locos
(Ben, Antonio, Sebastian LDN)
5
5th)
#3
Gettin Wild
(Lee, Hayden, Josh CBG)
Losers Bracket Final
54
4th
2
4th)
#6
50 Shades Of Daverage
(Jamie, Chris BRI, Dave LDN)
3
4th)
#3
Gettin Wild
(Lee, Hayden, Josh CBG)
Tournament Final Playin
55
3rd
2
3rd)
#2
Depth Charge
(Cameron FRN, Alastair, Ed LDN)
1
3rd)
#3
Gettin Wild
(Lee, Hayden, Josh CBG)

Final Results

#ukhbpc