2014 UK Championships

Swiss Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
4
0th)
#16
Webslingers
(Chris, Neil BIR, Rich BRS)
3
0th)
#17
General Waste
(Casper BRS, Paul CWL)
2
0th
3
0th)
#8
Real Life
(Todd FAL, Max LDN, Andrew MCR)
0
0th)
#25
Girls Gone Weird
(Adrienne, Maddie, Fuchsia LDN)
3
0th
5
0th)
#9
Anti Hacking Turtling Mutants
(Dan BIR, John LDN, Landslide SHF)
0
0th)
#24
Boom Town!
(Jim, Stuart, Ed CBG)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
3
0th)
#13
L.A.D.s on Tour
(DuD3 CAN, Louis, Apollo LDN)
0
0th)
#20
Fling Enough Shite
(Andy, Scott, Arthur MCR)
5
0th
5
0th)
#5
The Break Up
(Josh CBG, Ryan, Jon LDN)
0
0th)
#28
TGIBP
(Viktória BIR, Cab, Leah BRS)
6
0th
4
0th)
#12
Polo Sabor
(Woodrow, Dave, Antonio LDN)
0
0th)
#21
Brown Cave Cheese
(Clem, James, Matt GLA)
0th
0th)
0th)
7
0th
2
0th)
#15
Flowery Twats
(Kropa DUB, Emyr MCR, John SHF)
3
0th)
#18
GAS
(Alfie, Zsófia, George BRS)
8
0th
4
0th)
#7
Channel N°5
(Patrick BRS, Alastair, Ed LDN)
0
0th)
#26
Cross Hares
(Neil, Andy, Joe MCR)
9
0th
1
0th)
#10
Westway
(Phil, Victor, Vit LDN)
0
0th)
#23
Suck My Hoser
(Hayden CBG, Sean, Nik LDN)
0th
0th)
0th)
10
0th
0
0th)
#14
Fashion party
(Ben, Zoe, Edwin LDN)
3
0th)
#19
Lucky Strikes
(alchemist , Kristian, nxb99 CAN)
11
0th
3
0th)
#6
Punsung Ponies
(Graham ???, NKTShane, Edward NWM)
0
0th)
#27
Barrymore's Boys
(Dave, Danny, Miles GRN)
12
0th
2
0th)
#11
Clerks
(Felix, Jimmy, Mark LDN)
4
0th)
#22
Project Badass
(Rob, Stephen, Chris MCR)
17
0th
4
0th)
#1
Peregrine
(Chris ESH, Cameron FRN, Mat LDN)
0
0th)
#16
Webslingers
(Chris, Neil BIR, Rich BRS)
18
0th
3
0th)
#8
Real Life
(Todd FAL, Max LDN, Andrew MCR)
2
0th)
#9
Anti Hacking Turtling Mutants
(Dan BIR, John LDN, Landslide SHF)
19
0th
5
0th)
#4
Cmetrix
(Robbie BRS, Max, Harvey CBG)
2
0th)
#13
L.A.D.s on Tour
(DuD3 CAN, Louis, Apollo LDN)
20
0th
2
0th)
#5
The Break Up
(Josh CBG, Ryan, Jon LDN)
0
0th)
#12
Polo Sabor
(Woodrow, Dave, Antonio LDN)
21
0th
5
0th)
#2
Mondial
(Rupert, Adam LDN, Emmet SEA)
0
0th)
#18
GAS
(Alfie, Zsófia, George BRS)
22
0th
4
0th)
#7
Channel N°5
(Patrick BRS, Alastair, Ed LDN)
1
0th)
#10
Westway
(Phil, Victor, Vit LDN)
23
0th
5
0th)
#3
Lords of Death
(Fin BIR, Jamie BRI, Tim BRS)
2
0th)
#19
Lucky Strikes
(alchemist , Kristian, nxb99 CAN)
24
0th
2
0th)
#6
Punsung Ponies
(Graham ???, NKTShane, Edward NWM)
3
0th)
#22
Project Badass
(Rob, Stephen, Chris MCR)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
33
0th
2
0th)
#1
Peregrine
(Chris ESH, Cameron FRN, Mat LDN)
0
0th)
#8
Real Life
(Todd FAL, Max LDN, Andrew MCR)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
34
0th
1
0th)
#4
Cmetrix
(Robbie BRS, Max, Harvey CBG)
4
0th)
#5
The Break Up
(Josh CBG, Ryan, Jon LDN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
35
0th
3
0th)
#2
Mondial
(Rupert, Adam LDN, Emmet SEA)
2
0th)
#7
Channel N°5
(Patrick BRS, Alastair, Ed LDN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
36
0th
1
0th)
#3
Lords of Death
(Fin BIR, Jamie BRI, Tim BRS)
0
0th)
#22
Project Badass
(Rob, Stephen, Chris MCR)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
45
0th
0
0th)
#1
Peregrine
(Chris ESH, Cameron FRN, Mat LDN)
5
0th)
#5
The Break Up
(Josh CBG, Ryan, Jon LDN)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
46
0th
5
0th)
#2
Mondial
(Rupert, Adam LDN, Emmet SEA)
1
0th)
#3
Lords of Death
(Fin BIR, Jamie BRI, Tim BRS)
Winners Bracket Final
51
0th
2
0th)
#5
The Break Up
(Josh CBG, Ryan, Jon LDN)
4
0th)
#2
Mondial
(Rupert, Adam LDN, Emmet SEA)
Tournament Final
54
0th
5
0th)
#2
Mondial
(Rupert, Adam LDN, Emmet SEA)
4
0th)
#1
Peregrine
(Chris ESH, Cameron FRN, Mat LDN)
Tournament Final Rematch
55
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
13
21st
0
21st)
#25
Girls Gone Weird
(Adrienne, Maddie, Fuchsia LDN)
4
21st)
#24
Boom Town!
(Jim, Stuart, Ed CBG)
0th
0th)
0th)
14
21st
1
21st)
#28
TGIBP
(Viktória BIR, Cab, Leah BRS)
4
21st)
#21
Brown Cave Cheese
(Clem, James, Matt GLA)
0th
0th)
0th)
15
21st
0
21st)
#26
Cross Hares
(Neil, Andy, Joe MCR)
3
21st)
#23
Suck My Hoser
(Hayden CBG, Sean, Nik LDN)
0th
0th)
0th)
16
21st
2
21st)
#27
Barrymore's Boys
(Dave, Danny, Miles GRN)
3
21st)
#11
Clerks
(Felix, Jimmy, Mark LDN)
25
17th
2
17th)
#18
GAS
(Alfie, Zsófia, George BRS)
1
17th)
#17
General Waste
(Casper BRS, Paul CWL)
26
17th
1
17th)
#10
Westway
(Phil, Victor, Vit LDN)
0
17th)
#24
Boom Town!
(Jim, Stuart, Ed CBG)
27
17th
5
17th)
#19
Lucky Strikes
(alchemist , Kristian, nxb99 CAN)
0
17th)
#20
Fling Enough Shite
(Andy, Scott, Arthur MCR)
28
17th
2
17th)
#6
Punsung Ponies
(Graham ???, NKTShane, Edward NWM)
3
17th)
#21
Brown Cave Cheese
(Clem, James, Matt GLA)
29
17th
3
17th)
#16
Webslingers
(Chris, Neil BIR, Rich BRS)
5
17th)
#15
Flowery Twats
(Kropa DUB, Emyr MCR, John SHF)
30
17th
3
17th)
#9
Anti Hacking Turtling Mutants
(Dan BIR, John LDN, Landslide SHF)
4
17th)
#23
Suck My Hoser
(Hayden CBG, Sean, Nik LDN)
31
17th
3
17th)
#13
L.A.D.s on Tour
(DuD3 CAN, Louis, Apollo LDN)
1
17th)
#14
Fashion party
(Ben, Zoe, Edwin LDN)
32
17th
2
17th)
#12
Polo Sabor
(Woodrow, Dave, Antonio LDN)
0
17th)
#11
Clerks
(Felix, Jimmy, Mark LDN)
37
13th
1
13th)
#18
GAS
(Alfie, Zsófia, George BRS)
2
13th)
#10
Westway
(Phil, Victor, Vit LDN)
38
13th
1
13th)
#19
Lucky Strikes
(alchemist , Kristian, nxb99 CAN)
0
13th)
#21
Brown Cave Cheese
(Clem, James, Matt GLA)
39
13th
0
13th)
#15
Flowery Twats
(Kropa DUB, Emyr MCR, John SHF)
1
13th)
#23
Suck My Hoser
(Hayden CBG, Sean, Nik LDN)
40
13th
0
13th)
#13
L.A.D.s on Tour
(DuD3 CAN, Louis, Apollo LDN)
4
13th)
#12
Polo Sabor
(Woodrow, Dave, Antonio LDN)
41
9th
2
9th)
#8
Real Life
(Todd FAL, Max LDN, Andrew MCR)
1
9th)
#10
Westway
(Phil, Victor, Vit LDN)
42
9th
5
9th)
#4
Cmetrix
(Robbie BRS, Max, Harvey CBG)
0
9th)
#19
Lucky Strikes
(alchemist , Kristian, nxb99 CAN)
43
9th
3
9th)
#7
Channel N°5
(Patrick BRS, Alastair, Ed LDN)
0
9th)
#23
Suck My Hoser
(Hayden CBG, Sean, Nik LDN)
44
9th
1
9th)
#22
Project Badass
(Rob, Stephen, Chris MCR)
5
9th)
#12
Polo Sabor
(Woodrow, Dave, Antonio LDN)
47
7th
1
7th)
#8
Real Life
(Todd FAL, Max LDN, Andrew MCR)
2
7th)
#4
Cmetrix
(Robbie BRS, Max, Harvey CBG)
48
7th
4
7th)
#7
Channel N°5
(Patrick BRS, Alastair, Ed LDN)
2
7th)
#12
Polo Sabor
(Woodrow, Dave, Antonio LDN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
49
5th
3
5th)
#3
Lords of Death
(Fin BIR, Jamie BRI, Tim BRS)
0
5th)
#4
Cmetrix
(Robbie BRS, Max, Harvey CBG)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
50
5th
3
5th)
#1
Peregrine
(Chris ESH, Cameron FRN, Mat LDN)
1
5th)
#7
Channel N°5
(Patrick BRS, Alastair, Ed LDN)
Losers Bracket Final
52
4th
0
4th)
#3
Lords of Death
(Fin BIR, Jamie BRI, Tim BRS)
5
4th)
#1
Peregrine
(Chris ESH, Cameron FRN, Mat LDN)
Tournament Final Playin
53
3rd
3
3rd)
#5
The Break Up
(Josh CBG, Ryan, Jon LDN)
4
3rd)
#1
Peregrine
(Chris ESH, Cameron FRN, Mat LDN)

Final Results

#ukhbpc2014