Ulm Open 2014

Samstag Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
2
0th)
#8
Furious Friends
(Bene, Ole, Marcy ULM)
1
0th)
#9
Holy Macaronies
(Michael, Majo, Benedikt MUC)
2
0th
5
0th)
#4
Baking Bread
(Django GRA, Johannes SAL, Wolfgang VIE)
0
0th)
#13
Steady pace wins the race
(TBA AMS, Adrian, Toby ULM)
3
0th
5
0th)
#5
Rhein-Neckar-Kartell
(MalletMike, Matthew HLB, Max MNH)
0
0th)
#12
Crust Bike Trust
(peter NUR, Pascal, Rayk RBG)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
1
0th)
#7
Fluqua
(Kristina ATX, Lisa, christian NUR)
2
0th)
#10
Die böse alte Frau
(Jan, Robert AGB, Dominik ULM)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
0th
1
0th)
#6
Monkey see Monkey do
(Hannes, Max, Steffen MNH)
0
0th)
#11
The Rolling Stoners
(Jan, Kati COL, Caroline ULM)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
7
0th
5
0th)
#1
Bambule
(Nico, Danny BLN, Bernd KNZ)
1
0th)
#8
Furious Friends
(Bene, Ole, Marcy ULM)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
8
0th
4
0th)
#4
Baking Bread
(Django GRA, Johannes SAL, Wolfgang VIE)
5
0th)
#5
Rhein-Neckar-Kartell
(MalletMike, Matthew HLB, Max MNH)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
9
0th
5
0th)
#2
1. Poloclub Köln
(Hagen, Mirko, Sebastian COL)
0
0th)
#10
Die böse alte Frau
(Jan, Robert AGB, Dominik ULM)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
10
0th
2
0th)
#3
Die drei lustigen Zwei
(Daniel DUI, Miguel FRA, Pedro MUC)
1
0th)
#6
Monkey see Monkey do
(Hannes, Max, Steffen MNH)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
15
0th
5
0th)
#1
Bambule
(Nico, Danny BLN, Bernd KNZ)
1
0th)
#5
Rhein-Neckar-Kartell
(MalletMike, Matthew HLB, Max MNH)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
16
0th
4
0th)
#2
1. Poloclub Köln
(Hagen, Mirko, Sebastian COL)
3
0th)
#3
Die drei lustigen Zwei
(Daniel DUI, Miguel FRA, Pedro MUC)
Winners Bracket Final
21
0th
5
0th)
#1
Bambule
(Nico, Danny BLN, Bernd KNZ)
4
0th)
#2
1. Poloclub Köln
(Hagen, Mirko, Sebastian COL)
Tournament Final
24
0th
5
0th)
#1
Bambule
(Nico, Danny BLN, Bernd KNZ)
3
0th)
#2
1. Poloclub Köln
(Hagen, Mirko, Sebastian COL)
Tournament Final Rematch
25
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
6
10th
5
10th)
#13
Steady pace wins the race
(TBA AMS, Adrian, Toby ULM)
2
10th)
#12
Crust Bike Trust
(peter NUR, Pascal, Rayk RBG)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
11
9th
5
9th)
#10
Die böse alte Frau
(Jan, Robert AGB, Dominik ULM)
0
9th)
#9
Holy Macaronies
(Michael, Majo, Benedikt MUC)
12
9th
5
9th)
#6
Monkey see Monkey do
(Hannes, Max, Steffen MNH)
0
9th)
#13
Steady pace wins the race
(TBA AMS, Adrian, Toby ULM)
13
9th
2
9th)
#8
Furious Friends
(Bene, Ole, Marcy ULM)
1
9th)
#7
Fluqua
(Kristina ATX, Lisa, christian NUR)
14
9th
2
9th)
#4
Baking Bread
(Django GRA, Johannes SAL, Wolfgang VIE)
1
9th)
#11
The Rolling Stoners
(Jan, Kati COL, Caroline ULM)
17
7th
0
7th)
#10
Die böse alte Frau
(Jan, Robert AGB, Dominik ULM)
5
7th)
#6
Monkey see Monkey do
(Hannes, Max, Steffen MNH)
18
7th
0
7th)
#8
Furious Friends
(Bene, Ole, Marcy ULM)
3
7th)
#4
Baking Bread
(Django GRA, Johannes SAL, Wolfgang VIE)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
19
5th
5
5th)
#3
Die drei lustigen Zwei
(Daniel DUI, Miguel FRA, Pedro MUC)
2
5th)
#6
Monkey see Monkey do
(Hannes, Max, Steffen MNH)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
20
5th
5
5th)
#5
Rhein-Neckar-Kartell
(MalletMike, Matthew HLB, Max MNH)
2
5th)
#4
Baking Bread
(Django GRA, Johannes SAL, Wolfgang VIE)
Losers Bracket Final
22
4th
5
4th)
#3
Die drei lustigen Zwei
(Daniel DUI, Miguel FRA, Pedro MUC)
3
4th)
#5
Rhein-Neckar-Kartell
(MalletMike, Matthew HLB, Max MNH)
Tournament Final Playin
23
3rd
5
3rd)
#2
1. Poloclub Köln
(Hagen, Mirko, Sebastian COL)
4
3rd)
#3
Die drei lustigen Zwei
(Daniel DUI, Miguel FRA, Pedro MUC)

Final Results

#ulmopen2014