Ulm Open 2015

Morgensgruppe Results

Nachmittagsgruppe Results

1
0th
4
0th)
#1
Whoever
(Reto, Reno Who BER, Dodi MUC)
1
0th)
#16
Wiesengruber & Co.
(Michael, Axel MUC, Tanja NUR)
2
0th
1
0th)
#8
A.R.A.B.
(Filippo, Martino TOR)
2
0th)
#9
Sparifankerl
(Jan COL, Katrin, Phil MUC)
3
0th
1
0th)
#4
Heckmeck
(Riko FRA, Leon NUR)
0
0th)
#13
Furious Friends
(Bene, Marcel, Dominik ULM)
4
0th
1
0th)
#5
Bambule
(Danny, Nico, Daniel BLN)
0
0th)
#12
Polopöbel
(Nele, Marko, Robert HLL)
5
0th
5
0th)
#2
Oppidum Ubiorum
(Hagen, Mirko COL, Tim NUR)
0
0th)
#15
Ochdupussy
(Robert AGB, Petra FRA, Corry ULM)
6
0th
1
0th)
#7
Rhein-Neckar-Kartell
(MalletMike, Matthew HLB, Hannes MNH)
3
0th)
#10
Vifzacks
(Django GRA, Lisa NUR, Mateen VIE)
7
0th
4
0th)
#3
Chippendales
(Fabrice COL, Daniel DUI, Pedro MUC)
0
0th)
#14
Dirty Dancing
(Michi BLN, Matthieu MUC, Eliška PRD)
8
0th
5
0th)
#6
Sophie
(Daniel BAS, Pete, Daniel BER)
0
0th)
#11
Danube Ducks
(Kevin NUR, Christian, Pascal RBG)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
3
0th)
#1
Whoever
(Reto, Reno Who BER, Dodi MUC)
1
0th)
#9
Sparifankerl
(Jan COL, Katrin, Phil MUC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
3
0th)
#4
Heckmeck
(Riko FRA, Leon NUR)
5
0th)
#5
Bambule
(Danny, Nico, Daniel BLN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
3
0th)
#2
Oppidum Ubiorum
(Hagen, Mirko COL, Tim NUR)
1
0th)
#10
Vifzacks
(Django GRA, Lisa NUR, Mateen VIE)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
2
0th)
#3
Chippendales
(Fabrice COL, Daniel DUI, Pedro MUC)
1
0th)
#6
Sophie
(Daniel BAS, Pete, Daniel BER)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
21
0th
4
0th)
#1
Whoever
(Reto, Reno Who BER, Dodi MUC)
3
0th)
#5
Bambule
(Danny, Nico, Daniel BLN)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
22
0th
5
0th)
#2
Oppidum Ubiorum
(Hagen, Mirko COL, Tim NUR)
1
0th)
#3
Chippendales
(Fabrice COL, Daniel DUI, Pedro MUC)
Winners Bracket Final
27
0th
0
0th)
#1
Whoever
(Reto, Reno Who BER, Dodi MUC)
4
0th)
#2
Oppidum Ubiorum
(Hagen, Mirko COL, Tim NUR)
Tournament Final
30
0th
3
0th)
#2
Oppidum Ubiorum
(Hagen, Mirko COL, Tim NUR)
4
0th)
#1
Whoever
(Reto, Reno Who BER, Dodi MUC)
Tournament Final Rematch
31
0th
0
0th)
#2
Oppidum Ubiorum
(Hagen, Mirko COL, Tim NUR)
3
0th)
#1
Whoever
(Reto, Reno Who BER, Dodi MUC)
9
13th
0
13th)
#16
Wiesengruber & Co.
(Michael, Axel MUC, Tanja NUR)
3
13th)
#8
A.R.A.B.
(Filippo, Martino TOR)
10
13th
1
13th)
#13
Furious Friends
(Bene, Marcel, Dominik ULM)
4
13th)
#12
Polopöbel
(Nele, Marko, Robert HLL)
11
13th
0
13th)
#15
Ochdupussy
(Robert AGB, Petra FRA, Corry ULM)
2
13th)
#7
Rhein-Neckar-Kartell
(MalletMike, Matthew HLB, Hannes MNH)
12
13th
1
13th)
#14
Dirty Dancing
(Michi BLN, Matthieu MUC, Eliška PRD)
3
13th)
#11
Danube Ducks
(Kevin NUR, Christian, Pascal RBG)
17
9th
2
9th)
#10
Vifzacks
(Django GRA, Lisa NUR, Mateen VIE)
3
9th)
#8
A.R.A.B.
(Filippo, Martino TOR)
18
9th
5
9th)
#6
Sophie
(Daniel BAS, Pete, Daniel BER)
0
9th)
#12
Polopöbel
(Nele, Marko, Robert HLL)
19
9th
1
9th)
#9
Sparifankerl
(Jan COL, Katrin, Phil MUC)
2
9th)
#7
Rhein-Neckar-Kartell
(MalletMike, Matthew HLB, Hannes MNH)
20
9th
5
9th)
#4
Heckmeck
(Riko FRA, Leon NUR)
0
9th)
#11
Danube Ducks
(Kevin NUR, Christian, Pascal RBG)
23
7th
1
7th)
#8
A.R.A.B.
(Filippo, Martino TOR)
2
7th)
#6
Sophie
(Daniel BAS, Pete, Daniel BER)
24
7th
2
7th)
#7
Rhein-Neckar-Kartell
(MalletMike, Matthew HLB, Hannes MNH)
3
7th)
#4
Heckmeck
(Riko FRA, Leon NUR)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
25
5th
0
5th)
#3
Chippendales
(Fabrice COL, Daniel DUI, Pedro MUC)
4
5th)
#6
Sophie
(Daniel BAS, Pete, Daniel BER)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
26
5th
3
5th)
#5
Bambule
(Danny, Nico, Daniel BLN)
4
5th)
#4
Heckmeck
(Riko FRA, Leon NUR)
Losers Bracket Final
28
4th
5
4th)
#6
Sophie
(Daniel BAS, Pete, Daniel BER)
3
4th)
#4
Heckmeck
(Riko FRA, Leon NUR)
Tournament Final Playin
29
3rd
4
3rd)
#1
Whoever
(Reto, Reno Who BER, Dodi MUC)
2
3rd)
#6
Sophie
(Daniel BAS, Pete, Daniel BER)

Final Results

#ulmopen2015