Return to the Valley

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
0
0th)
#16
Longhorns
(Rebecca, Alyssa, Angie MTL)
5
0th)
#17
Do Work Sick Party
(coach, Dom OTT, Hayter VAN)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
5
0th)
#15
Les Biches
(mattieu, Alexis MTL, Sara TO)
0
0th)
#18
scoliosis
(andrea, carol, bridget OTT)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
1
0th)
#1
Red Beard and the Pirates
(Natred, Zach, Mack NYC)
0
0th)
#17
Do Work Sick Party
(coach, Dom OTT, Hayter VAN)
4
0th
1
0th)
#8
Wahhiche
(Angelo, Albert, Johnny OTT)
2
0th)
#9
Soggy Biscotti
(Sara Philly, Dirkbag, PARTI YOUNG TO)
5
0th
5
0th)
#4
JoUrNeY-pOp-PoP
(Pierre, Robbie OTT, Nick TO)
2
0th)
#13
Grim R33fers
(Legend, Johnny OTT, Rob PHL)
6
0th
5
0th)
#5
Unreal Tree
(Lewis MLB, Aaron, Bustin TO)
1
0th)
#12
Muffin To See Here!
(Julia, Dana OTT, Tex TO)
7
0th
2
0th)
#2
Things and Stuff
(Kevin, Ngaihon TO, Shane VIC)
0
0th)
#15
Les Biches
(mattieu, Alexis MTL, Sara TO)
8
0th
1
0th)
#7
Scouts Honor
(Eryn, Glen TO, Quico ZGZ)
4
0th)
#10
4.1.1.
(Germain, Olivier MTL, Dereck OTT)
9
0th
2
0th)
#3
Call Me Laddy
(Luke, Shamus, Brodie OTT)
1
0th)
#14
Whatsadickfor
(Jesse MTL, Mitch OTT, Steven VAN)
10
0th
1
0th)
#6
The Expats
(Shelley NYC, John, Nick TO)
2
0th)
#11
TOMBOI LYFE
(Paul LA, chandel TO, Heffy VAN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
3
0th)
#1
Red Beard and the Pirates
(Natred, Zach, Mack NYC)
2
0th)
#9
Soggy Biscotti
(Sara Philly, Dirkbag, PARTI YOUNG TO)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
1
0th)
#4
JoUrNeY-pOp-PoP
(Pierre, Robbie OTT, Nick TO)
2
0th)
#5
Unreal Tree
(Lewis MLB, Aaron, Bustin TO)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
2
0th)
#2
Things and Stuff
(Kevin, Ngaihon TO, Shane VIC)
0
0th)
#10
4.1.1.
(Germain, Olivier MTL, Dereck OTT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
4
0th)
#3
Call Me Laddy
(Luke, Shamus, Brodie OTT)
1
0th)
#11
TOMBOI LYFE
(Paul LA, chandel TO, Heffy VAN)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
25
0th
3
0th)
#1
Red Beard and the Pirates
(Natred, Zach, Mack NYC)
0
0th)
#5
Unreal Tree
(Lewis MLB, Aaron, Bustin TO)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
26
0th
3
0th)
#2
Things and Stuff
(Kevin, Ngaihon TO, Shane VIC)
2
0th)
#3
Call Me Laddy
(Luke, Shamus, Brodie OTT)
Winners Bracket Final
31
0th
2
0th)
#1
Red Beard and the Pirates
(Natred, Zach, Mack NYC)
1
0th)
#2
Things and Stuff
(Kevin, Ngaihon TO, Shane VIC)
Tournament Final
34
0th
1
0th)
#1
Red Beard and the Pirates
(Natred, Zach, Mack NYC)
2
0th)
#2
Things and Stuff
(Kevin, Ngaihon TO, Shane VIC)
Tournament Final Rematch
35
0th
1
0th)
#1
Red Beard and the Pirates
(Natred, Zach, Mack NYC)
5
0th)
#2
Things and Stuff
(Kevin, Ngaihon TO, Shane VIC)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
11
17th
1
17th)
#15
Les Biches
(mattieu, Alexis MTL, Sara TO)
0
17th)
#16
Longhorns
(Rebecca, Alyssa, Angie MTL)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
12
17th
5
17th)
#17
Do Work Sick Party
(coach, Dom OTT, Hayter VAN)
0
17th)
#18
scoliosis
(andrea, carol, bridget OTT)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
13th
2
13th)
#15
Les Biches
(mattieu, Alexis MTL, Sara TO)
1
13th)
#7
Scouts Honor
(Eryn, Glen TO, Quico ZGZ)
18
13th
2
13th)
#14
Whatsadickfor
(Jesse MTL, Mitch OTT, Steven VAN)
1
13th)
#6
The Expats
(Shelley NYC, John, Nick TO)
19
13th
5
13th)
#17
Do Work Sick Party
(coach, Dom OTT, Hayter VAN)
1
13th)
#8
Wahhiche
(Angelo, Albert, Johnny OTT)
20
13th
2
13th)
#13
Grim R33fers
(Legend, Johnny OTT, Rob PHL)
3
13th)
#12
Muffin To See Here!
(Julia, Dana OTT, Tex TO)
21
9th
4
9th)
#9
Soggy Biscotti
(Sara Philly, Dirkbag, PARTI YOUNG TO)
0
9th)
#15
Les Biches
(mattieu, Alexis MTL, Sara TO)
22
9th
2
9th)
#4
JoUrNeY-pOp-PoP
(Pierre, Robbie OTT, Nick TO)
3
9th)
#14
Whatsadickfor
(Jesse MTL, Mitch OTT, Steven VAN)
23
9th
4
9th)
#10
4.1.1.
(Germain, Olivier MTL, Dereck OTT)
0
9th)
#17
Do Work Sick Party
(coach, Dom OTT, Hayter VAN)
24
9th
3
9th)
#11
TOMBOI LYFE
(Paul LA, chandel TO, Heffy VAN)
2
9th)
#12
Muffin To See Here!
(Julia, Dana OTT, Tex TO)
27
7th
3
7th)
#9
Soggy Biscotti
(Sara Philly, Dirkbag, PARTI YOUNG TO)
4
7th)
#14
Whatsadickfor
(Jesse MTL, Mitch OTT, Steven VAN)
28
7th
3
7th)
#10
4.1.1.
(Germain, Olivier MTL, Dereck OTT)
4
7th)
#11
TOMBOI LYFE
(Paul LA, chandel TO, Heffy VAN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
29
5th
5
5th)
#3
Call Me Laddy
(Luke, Shamus, Brodie OTT)
0
5th)
#14
Whatsadickfor
(Jesse MTL, Mitch OTT, Steven VAN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
30
5th
2
5th)
#5
Unreal Tree
(Lewis MLB, Aaron, Bustin TO)
1
5th)
#11
TOMBOI LYFE
(Paul LA, chandel TO, Heffy VAN)
Losers Bracket Final
32
4th
2
4th)
#3
Call Me Laddy
(Luke, Shamus, Brodie OTT)
4
4th)
#5
Unreal Tree
(Lewis MLB, Aaron, Bustin TO)
Tournament Final Playin
33
3rd
1
3rd)
#2
Things and Stuff
(Kevin, Ngaihon TO, Shane VIC)
0
3rd)
#5
Unreal Tree
(Lewis MLB, Aaron, Bustin TO)

Final Results

#valley13