Valley III

Swiss Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
2
0th)
#8
Shits n Giggles
(Justin OTT, tbd WTF)
6
0th)
#9
Dream Team
(Angelo, Dana OTT)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
3
0th)
#7
Insignificant Minx
(Neill, Rob KWL, Hollywood OTT)
2
0th)
#10
Ambisinister
(Curtis, Woo, Danger HFX)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
5
0th)
#6
The Means I Think
(Jesse, Alyssa MTL, Johnny OTT)
2
0th)
#11
Ceviche
(Rebecca, Tim MTL)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
4
0th
7
0th)
#1
Quatro Crew
(Charlie BUF, Nick Iwanyshyn, Ngaihon TO)
2
0th)
#9
Dream Team
(Angelo, Dana OTT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
5
0th
2
0th)
#4
Significant Otters
(John, Nick, Niko TO)
1
0th)
#5
Spoons
(Rejean OTT, Alex, Gavin TO)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
6
0th
4
0th)
#2
The Bahds
(Luke, Dom, Brodie OTT)
2
0th)
#7
Insignificant Minx
(Neill, Rob KWL, Hollywood OTT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
7
0th
1
0th)
#3
Boiled bread
(Wes OTT, Cameron, Quentin TO)
2
0th)
#6
The Means I Think
(Jesse, Alyssa MTL, Johnny OTT)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
11
0th
4
0th)
#1
Quatro Crew
(Charlie BUF, Nick Iwanyshyn, Ngaihon TO)
0
0th)
#4
Significant Otters
(John, Nick, Niko TO)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
12
0th
2
0th)
#2
The Bahds
(Luke, Dom, Brodie OTT)
0
0th)
#6
The Means I Think
(Jesse, Alyssa MTL, Johnny OTT)
Winners Bracket Final
17
0th
3
0th)
#1
Quatro Crew
(Charlie BUF, Nick Iwanyshyn, Ngaihon TO)
1
0th)
#2
The Bahds
(Luke, Dom, Brodie OTT)
Tournament Final
20
0th
5
0th)
#1
Quatro Crew
(Charlie BUF, Nick Iwanyshyn, Ngaihon TO)
2
0th)
#2
The Bahds
(Luke, Dom, Brodie OTT)
Tournament Final Rematch
21
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
8
9th
2
9th)
#7
Insignificant Minx
(Neill, Rob KWL, Hollywood OTT)
3
9th)
#8
Shits n Giggles
(Justin OTT, tbd WTF)
0th
0th)
0th)
9
9th
4
9th)
#9
Dream Team
(Angelo, Dana OTT)
0
9th)
#10
Ambisinister
(Curtis, Woo, Danger HFX)
10
9th
4
9th)
#5
Spoons
(Rejean OTT, Alex, Gavin TO)
2
9th)
#11
Ceviche
(Rebecca, Tim MTL)
13
7th
0
7th)
#8
Shits n Giggles
(Justin OTT, tbd WTF)
3
7th)
#3
Boiled bread
(Wes OTT, Cameron, Quentin TO)
14
7th
6
7th)
#9
Dream Team
(Angelo, Dana OTT)
1
7th)
#5
Spoons
(Rejean OTT, Alex, Gavin TO)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
15
5th
5
5th)
#6
The Means I Think
(Jesse, Alyssa MTL, Johnny OTT)
4
5th)
#3
Boiled bread
(Wes OTT, Cameron, Quentin TO)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
16
5th
5
5th)
#4
Significant Otters
(John, Nick, Niko TO)
1
5th)
#9
Dream Team
(Angelo, Dana OTT)
Losers Bracket Final
18
4th
4
4th)
#6
The Means I Think
(Jesse, Alyssa MTL, Johnny OTT)
3
4th)
#4
Significant Otters
(John, Nick, Niko TO)
Tournament Final Playin
19
3rd
5
3rd)
#2
The Bahds
(Luke, Dom, Brodie OTT)
3
3rd)
#6
The Means I Think
(Jesse, Alyssa MTL, Johnny OTT)

Final Results

#valley3