1. Walhalla Polo Cup

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

    Just Finished

    Tournament Final
    38
    0th
    3
    0th)
    #1
    Kimchi
    (Vincent BRU, TBA RBG, Remy ZRH)
    2
    0th)
    #3
    The Oily Wykehams
    (Max LDN, Tim NUR, TBA RBG)

    On The Court

    On Deck

    In the Hole

Rotate to see the full bracket

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
5
0th)
#16
Locki doki
(Dandy LYN, Felix MUC, Pierre STB)
1
0th)
#17
Pony Asphalt Force
(TBA RBG, Jovina VIE)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
4
0th)
#13
Eigen-Thor
(Andreas RBG, Lukas, Johanna VIE)
3
0th)
#20
Pickuptruck
(Sepp, Bebe, Nikolas IGS)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
1
0th)
#15
Regensburg Bieber
(Daniel DRS, Fabian, Michael RBG)
4
0th)
#18
Crust Polo Trust
(Christian, Moritz, Bastian RBG)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
5
0th)
#14
3 POLO MAFIA
(Leevi, Arto, Pietari TMP)
0
0th)
#19
Karate Sushi
(Rainer IGS, TBA RBG, Dominic ULM)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
0th
4
0th)
#1
Kimchi
(Vincent BRU, TBA RBG, Remy ZRH)
0
0th)
#16
Locki doki
(Dandy LYN, Felix MUC, Pierre STB)
6
0th
3
0th)
#8
A≠B
(Misha KHK, TBA RBG)
2
0th)
#9
Enculés de Cyclistes
(Clement BRU, Nathalie GVA, Robert HAM)
7
0th
5
0th)
#4
Tollkühn
(Pedro MUC, Claire SYD, Mateen VIE)
4
0th)
#13
Eigen-Thor
(Andreas RBG, Lukas, Johanna VIE)
8
0th
5
0th)
#5
Golem
(Jirka, Tonda, Cenda PRA)
0
0th)
#12
Bavaria one
(Daniel IGS, Florian, Lisa NUR)
9
0th
5
0th)
#2
Greg's away
(Nele HLL, Max LDN, Leon NUR)
1
0th)
#18
Crust Polo Trust
(Christian, Moritz, Bastian RBG)
10
0th
2
0th)
#7
aka POLO
(August IGS, Andi, Kevin NUR)
0
0th)
#10
ZBP
(Elena GVA, TBA RBG)
11
0th
5
0th)
#3
The Oily Wykehams
(Max LDN, Tim NUR, TBA RBG)
1
0th)
#14
3 POLO MAFIA
(Leevi, Arto, Pietari TMP)
12
0th
2
0th)
#6
13 Yards
(Niels HLL, Christoph MST, Eliska PRA)
1
0th)
#11
the rumble
(Michi BLN, Daniel HLL, Benni LEI)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
17
0th
5
0th)
#1
Kimchi
(Vincent BRU, TBA RBG, Remy ZRH)
0
0th)
#8
A≠B
(Misha KHK, TBA RBG)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
18
0th
3
0th)
#4
Tollkühn
(Pedro MUC, Claire SYD, Mateen VIE)
2
0th)
#5
Golem
(Jirka, Tonda, Cenda PRA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
19
0th
2
0th)
#2
Greg's away
(Nele HLL, Max LDN, Leon NUR)
1
0th)
#7
aka POLO
(August IGS, Andi, Kevin NUR)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
20
0th
5
0th)
#3
The Oily Wykehams
(Max LDN, Tim NUR, TBA RBG)
0
0th)
#6
13 Yards
(Niels HLL, Christoph MST, Eliska PRA)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
29
0th
4
0th)
#1
Kimchi
(Vincent BRU, TBA RBG, Remy ZRH)
0
0th)
#4
Tollkühn
(Pedro MUC, Claire SYD, Mateen VIE)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
30
0th
3
0th)
#2
Greg's away
(Nele HLL, Max LDN, Leon NUR)
1
0th)
#3
The Oily Wykehams
(Max LDN, Tim NUR, TBA RBG)
Winners Bracket Final
35
0th
4
0th)
#1
Kimchi
(Vincent BRU, TBA RBG, Remy ZRH)
0
0th)
#2
Greg's away
(Nele HLL, Max LDN, Leon NUR)
Tournament Final
38
0th
3
0th)
#1
Kimchi
(Vincent BRU, TBA RBG, Remy ZRH)
2
0th)
#3
The Oily Wykehams
(Max LDN, Tim NUR, TBA RBG)
Tournament Final Rematch
39
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
13
17th
5
17th)
#18
Crust Polo Trust
(Christian, Moritz, Bastian RBG)
0
17th)
#17
Pony Asphalt Force
(TBA RBG, Jovina VIE)
0th
0th)
0th)
14
17th
3
17th)
#14
3 POLO MAFIA
(Leevi, Arto, Pietari TMP)
0
17th)
#20
Pickuptruck
(Sepp, Bebe, Nikolas IGS)
0th
0th)
0th)
15
17th
1
17th)
#16
Locki doki
(Dandy LYN, Felix MUC, Pierre STB)
0
17th)
#15
Regensburg Bieber
(Daniel DRS, Fabian, Michael RBG)
0th
0th)
0th)
16
17th
4
17th)
#13
Eigen-Thor
(Andreas RBG, Lukas, Johanna VIE)
2
17th)
#19
Karate Sushi
(Rainer IGS, TBA RBG, Dominic ULM)
0th
0th)
0th)
21
13th
0
13th)
#18
Crust Polo Trust
(Christian, Moritz, Bastian RBG)
2
13th)
#10
ZBP
(Elena GVA, TBA RBG)
22
13th
3
13th)
#14
3 POLO MAFIA
(Leevi, Arto, Pietari TMP)
5
13th)
#11
the rumble
(Michi BLN, Daniel HLL, Benni LEI)
23
13th
1
13th)
#16
Locki doki
(Dandy LYN, Felix MUC, Pierre STB)
2
13th)
#9
Enculés de Cyclistes
(Clement BRU, Nathalie GVA, Robert HAM)
24
13th
3
13th)
#13
Eigen-Thor
(Andreas RBG, Lukas, Johanna VIE)
2
13th)
#12
Bavaria one
(Daniel IGS, Florian, Lisa NUR)
25
9th
0
9th)
#8
A≠B
(Misha KHK, TBA RBG)
5
9th)
#10
ZBP
(Elena GVA, TBA RBG)
26
9th
2
9th)
#5
Golem
(Jirka, Tonda, Cenda PRA)
3
9th)
#11
the rumble
(Michi BLN, Daniel HLL, Benni LEI)
27
9th
2
9th)
#7
aka POLO
(August IGS, Andi, Kevin NUR)
0
9th)
#9
Enculés de Cyclistes
(Clement BRU, Nathalie GVA, Robert HAM)
28
9th
3
9th)
#6
13 Yards
(Niels HLL, Christoph MST, Eliska PRA)
2
9th)
#13
Eigen-Thor
(Andreas RBG, Lukas, Johanna VIE)
31
7th
4
7th)
#10
ZBP
(Elena GVA, TBA RBG)
2
7th)
#11
the rumble
(Michi BLN, Daniel HLL, Benni LEI)
32
7th
5
7th)
#7
aka POLO
(August IGS, Andi, Kevin NUR)
0
7th)
#6
13 Yards
(Niels HLL, Christoph MST, Eliska PRA)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
33
5th
5
5th)
#3
The Oily Wykehams
(Max LDN, Tim NUR, TBA RBG)
0
5th)
#10
ZBP
(Elena GVA, TBA RBG)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
34
5th
2
5th)
#4
Tollkühn
(Pedro MUC, Claire SYD, Mateen VIE)
4
5th)
#7
aka POLO
(August IGS, Andi, Kevin NUR)
Losers Bracket Final
36
4th
5
4th)
#3
The Oily Wykehams
(Max LDN, Tim NUR, TBA RBG)
3
4th)
#7
aka POLO
(August IGS, Andi, Kevin NUR)
Tournament Final Playin
37
3rd
0
3rd)
#2
Greg's away
(Nele HLL, Max LDN, Leon NUR)
5
3rd)
#3
The Oily Wykehams
(Max LDN, Tim NUR, TBA RBG)

#walhallapolocup2019