2012 World Championships

Thurs AM Results

Thurs PM Results

Fri PM Results

Fri AM Results

1
0th
4
0th)
#1
Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
0
0th)
#32
No Big Deal
(Kevin, Oskar, Ngaihon TO)
2
0th
5
0th)
#16
Beaver Boys
(Joe MKE, Brian, Eric SF)
0
0th)
#17
St. Louis Cardinals
(Jonny MAD, Nick Philly, Pierre SF)
3
0th
3
0th)
#8
Crazy Canucks
(Chris OTT, Rory, Alex VAN)
2
0th)
#25
Goal Diggers
(Dadou, Mattheiu, Alex PAR)
4
0th
5
0th)
#9
Cocorico
(Seabass, Marc, Hugo Paris)
3
0th)
#24
Jean Polo Gaultier
(Melvyn, Daniel, Florian BER)
5
0th
5
0th)
#4
Long Hair Don't Care
(kouyo, Anthony SEA, Joey SF)
2
0th)
#29
Guacapolo
(Antoine, Vincent BRU, Max CBG)
6
0th
5
0th)
#13
Clobber Politics
(Robie OTT, Joe, Ben SEA)
2
0th)
#20
Iron Ponies
(Johan ?, Q, Clement GVA)
7
0th
5
0th)
#5
LEquipe
(Lukas BAS, Mario, Manuel GVA)
3
0th)
#28
Yatagarasu
(Mambo OSA, Arthur, Tommy Tokyo)
8
0th
3
0th)
#12
Moteur Fuckers
(Piks, Sammy, Laurent GVA)
2
0th)
#21
Gettin Wild
(Lee, Hayden, Josh CBG)
9
0th
5
0th)
#2
Call Me Daddy
(William, Polo, Greg PAR)
0
0th)
#31
Shaft Punk
(Alex, Felix ?, Le Rem's TOU)
10
0th
4
0th)
#15
Bourbonic Bacon
(Chris, Captain MKE, Nick MPLS)
5
0th)
#18
Sophie
(Daniel BAS, Giv, Pete BER)
11
0th
3
0th)
#7
Edisons
(David, Eddy, Moritz FRA)
1
0th)
#26
Ma Couille
(Remy BDX, Rob NYC, GUIGUI Paris)
12
0th
2
0th)
#10
DeadRappers
(Luca CBG, Brendan LDN, Emmet SEA)
1
0th)
#23
The Bisons
(Gabor ???, David GVA, Dodi MUC)
13
0th
5
0th)
#3
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
1
0th)
#30
Pienture 51
(Kevin LYN, Thomas PAR, Salvo PES)
14
0th
0
0th)
#14
COSMIC
(Todd FAL, Rupert LDN)
2
0th)
#19
Hooks
(Woods, maks, Quentin ROU)
15
0th
1
0th)
#6
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
0
0th)
#27
The Buddies
(Hams, Eric LEX, Nick TO)
16
0th
3
0th)
#11
Nice Touch
(Dave ?, Cameron FRN, Josh LDN)
1
0th)
#22
Candy Colored Clowns
(Max, Hannes FKB, Robert HAM)
25
0th
3
0th)
#1
Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
2
0th)
#16
Beaver Boys
(Joe MKE, Brian, Eric SF)
26
0th
2
0th)
#8
Crazy Canucks
(Chris OTT, Rory, Alex VAN)
1
0th)
#9
Cocorico
(Seabass, Marc, Hugo Paris)
27
0th
3
0th)
#4
Long Hair Don't Care
(kouyo, Anthony SEA, Joey SF)
4
0th)
#13
Clobber Politics
(Robie OTT, Joe, Ben SEA)
28
0th
4
0th)
#5
LEquipe
(Lukas BAS, Mario, Manuel GVA)
5
0th)
#12
Moteur Fuckers
(Piks, Sammy, Laurent GVA)
29
0th
4
0th)
#2
Call Me Daddy
(William, Polo, Greg PAR)
0
0th)
#18
Sophie
(Daniel BAS, Giv, Pete BER)
30
0th
4
0th)
#7
Edisons
(David, Eddy, Moritz FRA)
2
0th)
#10
DeadRappers
(Luca CBG, Brendan LDN, Emmet SEA)
31
0th
1
0th)
#3
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
3
0th)
#19
Hooks
(Woods, maks, Quentin ROU)
32
0th
3
0th)
#6
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
1
0th)
#11
Nice Touch
(Dave ?, Cameron FRN, Josh LDN)
41
0th
5
0th)
#1
Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
3
0th)
#8
Crazy Canucks
(Chris OTT, Rory, Alex VAN)
42
0th
5
0th)
#13
Clobber Politics
(Robie OTT, Joe, Ben SEA)
2
0th)
#12
Moteur Fuckers
(Piks, Sammy, Laurent GVA)
43
0th
4
0th)
#2
Call Me Daddy
(William, Polo, Greg PAR)
3
0th)
#7
Edisons
(David, Eddy, Moritz FRA)
44
0th
2
0th)
#19
Hooks
(Woods, maks, Quentin ROU)
3
0th)
#6
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
53
0th
5
0th)
#1
Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
2
0th)
#13
Clobber Politics
(Robie OTT, Joe, Ben SEA)
54
0th
5
0th)
#2
Call Me Daddy
(William, Polo, Greg PAR)
2
0th)
#6
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
59
0th
3
0th)
#1
Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
4
0th)
#2
Call Me Daddy
(William, Polo, Greg PAR)
62
0th
3
0th)
#2
Call Me Daddy
(William, Polo, Greg PAR)
2
0th)
#1
Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
63
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
17
25th
1
25th)
#32
No Big Deal
(Kevin, Oskar, Ngaihon TO)
5
25th)
#17
St. Louis Cardinals
(Jonny MAD, Nick Philly, Pierre SF)
18
25th
2
25th)
#25
Goal Diggers
(Dadou, Mattheiu, Alex PAR)
3
25th)
#24
Jean Polo Gaultier
(Melvyn, Daniel, Florian BER)
19
25th
1
25th)
#29
Guacapolo
(Antoine, Vincent BRU, Max CBG)
2
25th)
#20
Iron Ponies
(Johan ?, Q, Clement GVA)
20
25th
1
25th)
#28
Yatagarasu
(Mambo OSA, Arthur, Tommy Tokyo)
5
25th)
#21
Gettin Wild
(Lee, Hayden, Josh CBG)
21
25th
2
25th)
#31
Shaft Punk
(Alex, Felix ?, Le Rem's TOU)
5
25th)
#15
Bourbonic Bacon
(Chris, Captain MKE, Nick MPLS)
22
25th
3
25th)
#26
Ma Couille
(Remy BDX, Rob NYC, GUIGUI Paris)
0
25th)
#23
The Bisons
(Gabor ???, David GVA, Dodi MUC)
23
25th
1
25th)
#30
Pienture 51
(Kevin LYN, Thomas PAR, Salvo PES)
3
25th)
#14
COSMIC
(Todd FAL, Rupert LDN)
24
25th
3
25th)
#27
The Buddies
(Hams, Eric LEX, Nick TO)
2
25th)
#22
Candy Colored Clowns
(Max, Hannes FKB, Robert HAM)
33
17th
4
17th)
#18
Sophie
(Daniel BAS, Giv, Pete BER)
3
17th)
#17
St. Louis Cardinals
(Jonny MAD, Nick Philly, Pierre SF)
34
17th
5
17th)
#10
DeadRappers
(Luca CBG, Brendan LDN, Emmet SEA)
2
17th)
#24
Jean Polo Gaultier
(Melvyn, Daniel, Florian BER)
35
17th
3
17th)
#3
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
5
17th)
#20
Iron Ponies
(Johan ?, Q, Clement GVA)
36
17th
2
17th)
#11
Nice Touch
(Dave ?, Cameron FRN, Josh LDN)
3
17th)
#21
Gettin Wild
(Lee, Hayden, Josh CBG)
37
17th
3
17th)
#16
Beaver Boys
(Joe MKE, Brian, Eric SF)
1
17th)
#15
Bourbonic Bacon
(Chris, Captain MKE, Nick MPLS)
38
17th
2
17th)
#9
Cocorico
(Seabass, Marc, Hugo Paris)
3
17th)
#26
Ma Couille
(Remy BDX, Rob NYC, GUIGUI Paris)
39
17th
3
17th)
#4
Long Hair Don't Care
(kouyo, Anthony SEA, Joey SF)
4
17th)
#14
COSMIC
(Todd FAL, Rupert LDN)
40
17th
2
17th)
#5
LEquipe
(Lukas BAS, Mario, Manuel GVA)
0
17th)
#27
The Buddies
(Hams, Eric LEX, Nick TO)
45
13th
1
13th)
#18
Sophie
(Daniel BAS, Giv, Pete BER)
3
13th)
#10
DeadRappers
(Luca CBG, Brendan LDN, Emmet SEA)
46
13th
1
13th)
#20
Iron Ponies
(Johan ?, Q, Clement GVA)
2
13th)
#21
Gettin Wild
(Lee, Hayden, Josh CBG)
47
13th
4
13th)
#16
Beaver Boys
(Joe MKE, Brian, Eric SF)
2
13th)
#26
Ma Couille
(Remy BDX, Rob NYC, GUIGUI Paris)
48
13th
1
13th)
#14
COSMIC
(Todd FAL, Rupert LDN)
5
13th)
#5
LEquipe
(Lukas BAS, Mario, Manuel GVA)
49
9th
1
9th)
#8
Crazy Canucks
(Chris OTT, Rory, Alex VAN)
2
9th)
#10
DeadRappers
(Luca CBG, Brendan LDN, Emmet SEA)
50
9th
4
9th)
#12
Moteur Fuckers
(Piks, Sammy, Laurent GVA)
5
9th)
#21
Gettin Wild
(Lee, Hayden, Josh CBG)
51
9th
3
9th)
#7
Edisons
(David, Eddy, Moritz FRA)
2
9th)
#16
Beaver Boys
(Joe MKE, Brian, Eric SF)
52
9th
2
9th)
#19
Hooks
(Woods, maks, Quentin ROU)
3
9th)
#5
LEquipe
(Lukas BAS, Mario, Manuel GVA)
55
7th
4
7th)
#10
DeadRappers
(Luca CBG, Brendan LDN, Emmet SEA)
3
7th)
#21
Gettin Wild
(Lee, Hayden, Josh CBG)
56
7th
5
7th)
#7
Edisons
(David, Eddy, Moritz FRA)
2
7th)
#5
LEquipe
(Lukas BAS, Mario, Manuel GVA)
57
5th
3
5th)
#6
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
5
5th)
#10
DeadRappers
(Luca CBG, Brendan LDN, Emmet SEA)
58
5th
5
5th)
#13
Clobber Politics
(Robie OTT, Joe, Ben SEA)
4
5th)
#7
Edisons
(David, Eddy, Moritz FRA)
60
4th
1
4th)
#10
DeadRappers
(Luca CBG, Brendan LDN, Emmet SEA)
5
4th)
#13
Clobber Politics
(Robie OTT, Joe, Ben SEA)
61
3rd
5
3rd)
#1
Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
3
3rd)
#13
Clobber Politics
(Robie OTT, Joe, Ben SEA)

Final Results