2013 World Championships

Thurs AM Results

Thurs PM Results

Top 24 Results

Bot 40 Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
A
0th
3
0th)
#32
White Fang
(Addison BOS, Zack BUR, Tyler SF)
4
0th)
#33
Pterotriclopsarousdactyl Rex
(Natred, Zach, Mack NYC)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
C
0th
4
0th)
#17
The Greens
(Hams LEX, Drew LOU, Dirkbag TO)
1
0th)
#48
Four Fried Chickens and a Coke
(Also ATX, Chris, Rob CHI)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
B
0th
1
0th)
#25
Los Cuatreros
(Robert, Andrew ATX, Pelon GDL)
2
0th)
#40
Tokyo Wallet
(Honma ?, Tommy JAN, Arthur Tokyo)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
A
0th
3
0th)
#24
Not a Single Fuck was Given
(Ned MLB, Scott PER, Stephen TO)
4
0th)
#41
Ginyu Force
(Arnold NYC, Christopher, Del Gato TLH)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
C
0th
1
0th)
#29
The Dudes
(Ken, Brooke, Tom VAN)
2
0th)
#36
Bitchy Resting Face
(Twiggy, Tall George, Tippi VAN)
0th
0th)
0th)
6
A
0th
5
0th)
#20
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
2
0th)
#45
Modifada
(Pierre, Dom OTT, Gena VAN)
0th
0th)
0th)
7
D
0th
4
0th)
#28
Mosquito
(Will, Daren, Duane SKN)
0
0th)
#37
Memento Mori
(Daniel CHO, Shelley NYC, Nico PGH)
0th
0th)
0th)
8
D
0th
5
0th)
#21
Thrones
(Air In Hand, DrewT PDX, Christian SEA)
3
0th)
#44
Mean Jeans
(Diego, Alekos HOU, Graham MEM)
0th
0th)
0th)
9
D
0th
2
0th)
#31
Nasty Boys
(Greg ATX, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
4
0th)
#34
Call Me Laddy
(Luke, Shamus, Brodie OTT)
0th
0th)
0th)
10
C
0th
5
0th)
#18
Simon Says
(Nicky, Chris, Jaouad ANT)
0
0th)
#47
Rain Dogs
(Michael ATL, JJ JAX, Justin TLH)
0th
0th)
0th)
11
B
0th
3
0th)
#26
The Makers
(Chris MKE, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
4
0th)
#39
Nino Dios
(Yair, Raul, Nacho GDL)
0th
0th)
0th)
12
B
0th
4
0th)
#23
Mucko
(Jake BOS, Kevin, Ngaihon TO)
1
0th)
#42
Los Bigotes Hasta Las Rodillas
(Damien, Julien MTP, Le Rem's TOU)
0th
0th)
0th)
13
D
0th
3
0th)
#30
Switchnics
(Mags, Charlie COMO, Nick MPLS)
2
0th)
#35
Masiosare
(LORS, Omar, Antonio GDL)
0th
0th)
0th)
14
A
0th
3
0th)
#19
Mere Michel
(Germain, Tony CEN, Dadou PAR)
2
0th)
#46
Just Slayin'
(Justin CLG, Dave, MESSMANN SEA)
0th
0th)
0th)
15
C
0th
5
0th)
#27
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
0
0th)
#38
The Maytals
(Danny, Kyle, Sergio TLH)
0th
0th)
0th)
16
B
0th
5
0th)
#22
Hommamon
(Mambo, Deesk, Gori OSA)
4
0th)
#43
Melbourne Anchor
(Damon BNE, Anja, Cleftin MLB)
17
A
0th
5
0th)
#1
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
0
0th)
#33
Pterotriclopsarousdactyl Rex
(Natred, Zach, Mack NYC)
18
C
0th
4
0th)
#16
Wolfgang
(Q, Clement, Manuel GVA)
2
0th)
#17
The Greens
(Hams LEX, Drew LOU, Dirkbag TO)
19
B
0th
5
0th)
#8
Warlocks
(Miguel ATX, Floris NAN, Rob NYC)
4
0th)
#40
Tokyo Wallet
(Honma ?, Tommy JAN, Arthur Tokyo)
20
D
0th
4
0th)
#9
The Assassins
(Nick COMO, Joe, kouyo SEA)
3
0th)
#41
Ginyu Force
(Arnold NYC, Christopher, Del Gato TLH)
21
A
0th
5
0th)
#4
Edisons
(David, Eddy FRA, Anthony TOU)
0
0th)
#36
Bitchy Resting Face
(Twiggy, Tall George, Tippi VAN)
22
D
0th
1
0th)
#13
Bill Murray
(jake, Sterling, Emmet SEA)
3
0th)
#20
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
23
A
0th
5
0th)
#5
The Means
(Chris NYC, Nick RVA, Tex TO)
2
0th)
#28
Mosquito
(Will, Daren, Duane SKN)
24
C
0th
4
0th)
#12
Getting Wild
(Josh, Hayden CBG, Jon LDN)
1
0th)
#21
Thrones
(Air In Hand, DrewT PDX, Christian SEA)
25
C
0th
5
0th)
#2
Call Me Daddy
(William, Polo, Greg PAR)
1
0th)
#34
Call Me Laddy
(Luke, Shamus, Brodie OTT)
26
D
0th
4
0th)
#15
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Robert HAM, Phil MUC)
3
0th)
#18
Simon Says
(Nicky, Chris, Jaouad ANT)
27
B
0th
3
0th)
#7
True Danger
(Luca CBG, Alex, Hugo Paris)
0
0th)
#39
Nino Dios
(Yair, Raul, Nacho GDL)
28
B
0th
3
0th)
#10
Big Country
(Henry, Rory, Alex VAN)
4
0th)
#23
Mucko
(Jake BOS, Kevin, Ngaihon TO)
29
C
0th
5
0th)
#3
Pilgrims
(Rupert, Adam LDN, Pierre SF)
0
0th)
#30
Switchnics
(Mags, Charlie COMO, Nick MPLS)
30
D
0th
4
0th)
#14
Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
1
0th)
#19
Mere Michel
(Germain, Tony CEN, Dadou PAR)
31
A
0th
2
0th)
#6
Journeymen
(Dodi MUC, Robbie OTT, Nick TO)
3
0th)
#27
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
32
B
0th
3
0th)
#11
We Are Animals
(Jo GRN, Piks GVA, xMorgainx LYN)
1
0th)
#22
Hommamon
(Mambo, Deesk, Gori OSA)
49
C
0th
4
0th)
#1
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
3
0th)
#16
Wolfgang
(Q, Clement, Manuel GVA)
50
B
0th
1
0th)
#8
Warlocks
(Miguel ATX, Floris NAN, Rob NYC)
4
0th)
#9
The Assassins
(Nick COMO, Joe, kouyo SEA)
51
B
0th
4
0th)
#4
Edisons
(David, Eddy FRA, Anthony TOU)
3
0th)
#20
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
52
C
0th
4
0th)
#5
The Means
(Chris NYC, Nick RVA, Tex TO)
5
0th)
#12
Getting Wild
(Josh, Hayden CBG, Jon LDN)
53
C
0th
5
0th)
#2
Call Me Daddy
(William, Polo, Greg PAR)
1
0th)
#15
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Robert HAM, Phil MUC)
54
B
0th
5
0th)
#7
True Danger
(Luca CBG, Alex, Hugo Paris)
2
0th)
#23
Mucko
(Jake BOS, Kevin, Ngaihon TO)
55
C
0th
5
0th)
#3
Pilgrims
(Rupert, Adam LDN, Pierre SF)
3
0th)
#14
Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
56
B
0th
5
0th)
#27
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
4
0th)
#11
We Are Animals
(Jo GRN, Piks GVA, xMorgainx LYN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
73
C
0th
3
0th)
#1
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
2
0th)
#9
The Assassins
(Nick COMO, Joe, kouyo SEA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
74
B
0th
5
0th)
#4
Edisons
(David, Eddy FRA, Anthony TOU)
1
0th)
#12
Getting Wild
(Josh, Hayden CBG, Jon LDN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
75
C
0th
4
0th)
#2
Call Me Daddy
(William, Polo, Greg PAR)
1
0th)
#7
True Danger
(Luca CBG, Alex, Hugo Paris)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
76
B
0th
1
0th)
#3
Pilgrims
(Rupert, Adam LDN, Pierre SF)
2
0th)
#27
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
85
C
0th
5
0th)
#1
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
3
0th)
#4
Edisons
(David, Eddy FRA, Anthony TOU)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
86
B
0th
4
0th)
#2
Call Me Daddy
(William, Polo, Greg PAR)
3
0th)
#27
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
Winners Bracket Final
91
0th
5
0th)
#1
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
2
0th)
#2
Call Me Daddy
(William, Polo, Greg PAR)
Tournament Final
94
A
0th
5
0th)
#1
Beavers
(Brian, Eric, Joey SF)
1
0th)
#2
Call Me Daddy
(William, Polo, Greg PAR)
Tournament Final Rematch
95
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
33
D
33rd
1
33rd)
#34
Call Me Laddy
(Luke, Shamus, Brodie OTT)
4
33rd)
#32
White Fang
(Addison BOS, Zack BUR, Tyler SF)
34
B
33rd
4
33rd)
#18
Simon Says
(Nicky, Chris, Jaouad ANT)
1
33rd)
#48
Four Fried Chickens and a Coke
(Also ATX, Chris, Rob CHI)
35
C
33rd
5
33rd)
#39
Nino Dios
(Yair, Raul, Nacho GDL)
2
33rd)
#25
Los Cuatreros
(Robert, Andrew ATX, Pelon GDL)
36
A
33rd
3
33rd)
#10
Big Country
(Henry, Rory, Alex VAN)
1
33rd)
#24
Not a Single Fuck was Given
(Ned MLB, Scott PER, Stephen TO)
37
D
33rd
4
33rd)
#30
Switchnics
(Mags, Charlie COMO, Nick MPLS)
3
33rd)
#29
The Dudes
(Ken, Brooke, Tom VAN)
38
A
33rd
3
33rd)
#19
Mere Michel
(Germain, Tony CEN, Dadou PAR)
2
33rd)
#45
Modifada
(Pierre, Dom OTT, Gena VAN)
39
B
33rd
2
33rd)
#6
Journeymen
(Dodi MUC, Robbie OTT, Nick TO)
0
33rd)
#37
Memento Mori
(Daniel CHO, Shelley NYC, Nico PGH)
40
C
33rd
5
33rd)
#22
Hommamon
(Mambo, Deesk, Gori OSA)
1
33rd)
#44
Mean Jeans
(Diego, Alekos HOU, Graham MEM)
41
B
33rd
2
33rd)
#33
Pterotriclopsarousdactyl Rex
(Natred, Zach, Mack NYC)
4
33rd)
#31
Nasty Boys
(Greg ATX, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
42
D
33rd
4
33rd)
#17
The Greens
(Hams LEX, Drew LOU, Dirkbag TO)
1
33rd)
#47
Rain Dogs
(Michael ATL, JJ JAX, Justin TLH)
43
C
33rd
2
33rd)
#40
Tokyo Wallet
(Honma ?, Tommy JAN, Arthur Tokyo)
3
33rd)
#26
The Makers
(Chris MKE, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
44
A
33rd
5
33rd)
#41
Ginyu Force
(Arnold NYC, Christopher, Del Gato TLH)
3
33rd)
#42
Los Bigotes Hasta Las Rodillas
(Damien, Julien MTP, Le Rem's TOU)
45
D
33rd
2
33rd)
#36
Bitchy Resting Face
(Twiggy, Tall George, Tippi VAN)
3
33rd)
#35
Masiosare
(LORS, Omar, Antonio GDL)
46
C
33rd
2
33rd)
#13
Bill Murray
(jake, Sterling, Emmet SEA)
1
33rd)
#46
Just Slayin'
(Justin CLG, Dave, MESSMANN SEA)
47
C
33rd
3
33rd)
#28
Mosquito
(Will, Daren, Duane SKN)
1
33rd)
#38
The Maytals
(Danny, Kyle, Sergio TLH)
48
A
33rd
4
33rd)
#21
Thrones
(Air In Hand, DrewT PDX, Christian SEA)
3
33rd)
#43
Melbourne Anchor
(Damon BNE, Anja, Cleftin MLB)
57
D
25th
2
25th)
#32
White Fang
(Addison BOS, Zack BUR, Tyler SF)
3
25th)
#18
Simon Says
(Nicky, Chris, Jaouad ANT)
58
A
25th
0
25th)
#39
Nino Dios
(Yair, Raul, Nacho GDL)
2
25th)
#10
Big Country
(Henry, Rory, Alex VAN)
59
D
25th
3
25th)
#30
Switchnics
(Mags, Charlie COMO, Nick MPLS)
2
25th)
#19
Mere Michel
(Germain, Tony CEN, Dadou PAR)
60
A
25th
5
25th)
#6
Journeymen
(Dodi MUC, Robbie OTT, Nick TO)
0
25th)
#22
Hommamon
(Mambo, Deesk, Gori OSA)
61
D
25th
1
25th)
#31
Nasty Boys
(Greg ATX, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
2
25th)
#17
The Greens
(Hams LEX, Drew LOU, Dirkbag TO)
62
A
25th
2
25th)
#26
The Makers
(Chris MKE, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
1
25th)
#41
Ginyu Force
(Arnold NYC, Christopher, Del Gato TLH)
63
D
25th
1
25th)
#35
Masiosare
(LORS, Omar, Antonio GDL)
5
25th)
#13
Bill Murray
(jake, Sterling, Emmet SEA)
64
A
25th
4
25th)
#28
Mosquito
(Will, Daren, Duane SKN)
0
25th)
#21
Thrones
(Air In Hand, DrewT PDX, Christian SEA)
65
A
17th
4
17th)
#16
Wolfgang
(Q, Clement, Manuel GVA)
1
17th)
#18
Simon Says
(Nicky, Chris, Jaouad ANT)
66
B
17th
0
17th)
#8
Warlocks
(Miguel ATX, Floris NAN, Rob NYC)
5
17th)
#10
Big Country
(Henry, Rory, Alex VAN)
67
D
17th
5
17th)
#20
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
3
17th)
#30
Switchnics
(Mags, Charlie COMO, Nick MPLS)
68
C
17th
4
17th)
#5
The Means
(Chris NYC, Nick RVA, Tex TO)
5
17th)
#6
Journeymen
(Dodi MUC, Robbie OTT, Nick TO)
69
A
17th
4
17th)
#15
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Robert HAM, Phil MUC)
1
17th)
#17
The Greens
(Hams LEX, Drew LOU, Dirkbag TO)
70
A
17th
1
17th)
#23
Mucko
(Jake BOS, Kevin, Ngaihon TO)
5
17th)
#26
The Makers
(Chris MKE, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
71
D
17th
5
17th)
#14
Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
2
17th)
#13
Bill Murray
(jake, Sterling, Emmet SEA)
72
C
17th
5
17th)
#11
We Are Animals
(Jo GRN, Piks GVA, xMorgainx LYN)
1
17th)
#28
Mosquito
(Will, Daren, Duane SKN)
77
A
13th
4
13th)
#16
Wolfgang
(Q, Clement, Manuel GVA)
2
13th)
#10
Big Country
(Henry, Rory, Alex VAN)
78
D
13th
3
13th)
#20
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
2
13th)
#6
Journeymen
(Dodi MUC, Robbie OTT, Nick TO)
79
B
13th
3
13th)
#15
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Robert HAM, Phil MUC)
4
13th)
#26
The Makers
(Chris MKE, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
80
C
13th
3
13th)
#14
Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
4
13th)
#11
We Are Animals
(Jo GRN, Piks GVA, xMorgainx LYN)
81
B
9th
5
9th)
#9
The Assassins
(Nick COMO, Joe, kouyo SEA)
2
9th)
#16
Wolfgang
(Q, Clement, Manuel GVA)
82
C
9th
4
9th)
#12
Getting Wild
(Josh, Hayden CBG, Jon LDN)
3
9th)
#20
Portland United
(Eric, Arlyn PDX, Jason VAN)
83
B
9th
4
9th)
#7
True Danger
(Luca CBG, Alex, Hugo Paris)
1
9th)
#26
The Makers
(Chris MKE, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
84
C
9th
5
9th)
#3
Pilgrims
(Rupert, Adam LDN, Pierre SF)
2
9th)
#11
We Are Animals
(Jo GRN, Piks GVA, xMorgainx LYN)
87
B
7th
4
7th)
#9
The Assassins
(Nick COMO, Joe, kouyo SEA)
2
7th)
#12
Getting Wild
(Josh, Hayden CBG, Jon LDN)
88
C
7th
2
7th)
#7
True Danger
(Luca CBG, Alex, Hugo Paris)
3
7th)
#3
Pilgrims
(Rupert, Adam LDN, Pierre SF)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
89
5th
2
5th)
#27
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
5
5th)
#9
The Assassins
(Nick COMO, Joe, kouyo SEA)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
90
5th
5
5th)
#4
Edisons
(David, Eddy FRA, Anthony TOU)
3
5th)
#3
Pilgrims
(Rupert, Adam LDN, Pierre SF)
Losers Bracket Final
92
4th
5
4th)
#9
The Assassins
(Nick COMO, Joe, kouyo SEA)
2
4th)
#4
Edisons
(David, Eddy FRA, Anthony TOU)
Tournament Final Playin
93
3rd
5
3rd)
#2
Call Me Daddy
(William, Polo, Greg PAR)
2
3rd)
#9
The Assassins
(Nick COMO, Joe, kouyo SEA)

Final Results

#whbpc2013