Windy City Classic "A Robert Glatfelter & Joe Harris Memoriam"

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

1
0th
7
0th)
#1
Oi uhh.....
(Chris CIN, Emma GR, Taco Tony MAD, Meghan SEA, Charlie STL)
0
0th)
#16
Ryan and the Coattails
(Ryan, Alan, Matthew, Rion GR, Jonathan LIT)
2
0th
1
0th)
#8
Four Rights Make A Left
(Stuart, Zak, joelo AVL, Cupcake LNS, Chris TPA)
7
0th)
#9
Drink the Ball
(Rob, Clinton, Matt CHI, Graham MEM, Genghis MKE)
3
0th
7
0th)
#4
Squircle Jerk
(Chris, Tomohiko, Ryan, Mark CHI, Thomas LAF)
0
0th)
#13
polo abdul
(Gillian CHI, Bird, Stacy MKE MKE, Grace MPLS, Brick-Wall STL)
4
0th
6
0th)
#5
fck sht up
(SLIME BOY CBUS, Hams LEX, Arnold NYC, paperplane SKN, patricia TO)
1
0th)
#12
Rad Omen
(Ryangle CBUS, Matt CLE, Hassan DC, Kaylasagne MAD, Hunt MKE)
5
0th
1
0th)
#2
Sufferin' Succotash
(James, Keizzy ARB, Mike Ross , Jaxs DET, David LNS)
0
0th)
#15
North Pawz
(junior AMS, Daud ATX, andrew GR)
6
0th
8
0th)
#7
TBD
(Crop-Top COMO, Hersh, Kalei DEC, chu MEM)
3
0th)
#10
beans creams potatoes tomatoes
(Kevin Obeezy, Coco CHI, Kyle, Brian MKT)
7
0th
8
0th)
#3
Gorilla Polotics
(Aaron, Jose, Trashman IND, Calebtru LNS, Ben MAD)
1
0th)
#14
🐊🥑💚👽🌵
(Allison AVL, Natalie CBUS, MidwestMegs CHI, Julia ORL, scott SAC)
8
0th
7
0th)
#6
Ride the Flagon
(Trevor ???, D.J. MKE, Vivek MPLS, Matt, Josh WAU)
3
0th)
#11
Chicagofuckyourself
(Wood, Avery, YEE, Anarchy Dave, Mo GR)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
3
0th)
#1
Oi uhh.....
(Chris CIN, Emma GR, Taco Tony MAD, Meghan SEA, Charlie STL)
4
0th)
#9
Drink the Ball
(Rob, Clinton, Matt CHI, Graham MEM, Genghis MKE)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
6
0th)
#4
Squircle Jerk
(Chris, Tomohiko, Ryan, Mark CHI, Thomas LAF)
2
0th)
#5
fck sht up
(SLIME BOY CBUS, Hams LEX, Arnold NYC, paperplane SKN, patricia TO)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
8
0th)
#2
Sufferin' Succotash
(James, Keizzy ARB, Mike Ross , Jaxs DET, David LNS)
4
0th)
#7
TBD
(Crop-Top COMO, Hersh, Kalei DEC, chu MEM)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
3
0th)
#3
Gorilla Polotics
(Aaron, Jose, Trashman IND, Calebtru LNS, Ben MAD)
5
0th)
#6
Ride the Flagon
(Trevor ???, D.J. MKE, Vivek MPLS, Matt, Josh WAU)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
21
0th
4
0th)
#9
Drink the Ball
(Rob, Clinton, Matt CHI, Graham MEM, Genghis MKE)
5
0th)
#4
Squircle Jerk
(Chris, Tomohiko, Ryan, Mark CHI, Thomas LAF)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
22
0th
6
0th)
#2
Sufferin' Succotash
(James, Keizzy ARB, Mike Ross , Jaxs DET, David LNS)
5
0th)
#6
Ride the Flagon
(Trevor ???, D.J. MKE, Vivek MPLS, Matt, Josh WAU)
Winners Bracket Final
27
0th
5
0th)
#4
Squircle Jerk
(Chris, Tomohiko, Ryan, Mark CHI, Thomas LAF)
0
0th)
#2
Sufferin' Succotash
(James, Keizzy ARB, Mike Ross , Jaxs DET, David LNS)
Tournament Final
30
0th
3
0th)
#4
Squircle Jerk
(Chris, Tomohiko, Ryan, Mark CHI, Thomas LAF)
8
0th)
#1
Oi uhh.....
(Chris CIN, Emma GR, Taco Tony MAD, Meghan SEA, Charlie STL)
Tournament Final Rematch
31
0th
3
0th)
#4
Squircle Jerk
(Chris, Tomohiko, Ryan, Mark CHI, Thomas LAF)
8
0th)
#1
Oi uhh.....
(Chris CIN, Emma GR, Taco Tony MAD, Meghan SEA, Charlie STL)
9
13th
1
13th)
#16
Ryan and the Coattails
(Ryan, Alan, Matthew, Rion GR, Jonathan LIT)
8
13th)
#8
Four Rights Make A Left
(Stuart, Zak, joelo AVL, Cupcake LNS, Chris TPA)
10
13th
1
13th)
#13
polo abdul
(Gillian CHI, Bird, Stacy MKE MKE, Grace MPLS, Brick-Wall STL)
5
13th)
#12
Rad Omen
(Ryangle CBUS, Matt CLE, Hassan DC, Kaylasagne MAD, Hunt MKE)
11
13th
1
13th)
#15
North Pawz
(junior AMS, Daud ATX, andrew GR)
8
13th)
#10
beans creams potatoes tomatoes
(Kevin Obeezy, Coco CHI, Kyle, Brian MKT)
12
13th
0
13th)
#14
🐊🥑💚👽🌵
(Allison AVL, Natalie CBUS, MidwestMegs CHI, Julia ORL, scott SAC)
5
13th)
#11
Chicagofuckyourself
(Wood, Avery, YEE, Anarchy Dave, Mo GR)
17
9th
8
9th)
#7
TBD
(Crop-Top COMO, Hersh, Kalei DEC, chu MEM)
1
9th)
#8
Four Rights Make A Left
(Stuart, Zak, joelo AVL, Cupcake LNS, Chris TPA)
18
9th
5
9th)
#3
Gorilla Polotics
(Aaron, Jose, Trashman IND, Calebtru LNS, Ben MAD)
9
9th)
#12
Rad Omen
(Ryangle CBUS, Matt CLE, Hassan DC, Kaylasagne MAD, Hunt MKE)
19
9th
8
9th)
#1
Oi uhh.....
(Chris CIN, Emma GR, Taco Tony MAD, Meghan SEA, Charlie STL)
2
9th)
#10
beans creams potatoes tomatoes
(Kevin Obeezy, Coco CHI, Kyle, Brian MKT)
20
9th
5
9th)
#5
fck sht up
(SLIME BOY CBUS, Hams LEX, Arnold NYC, paperplane SKN, patricia TO)
1
9th)
#11
Chicagofuckyourself
(Wood, Avery, YEE, Anarchy Dave, Mo GR)
23
7th
4
7th)
#7
TBD
(Crop-Top COMO, Hersh, Kalei DEC, chu MEM)
0
7th)
#12
Rad Omen
(Ryangle CBUS, Matt CLE, Hassan DC, Kaylasagne MAD, Hunt MKE)
24
7th
7
7th)
#1
Oi uhh.....
(Chris CIN, Emma GR, Taco Tony MAD, Meghan SEA, Charlie STL)
0
7th)
#5
fck sht up
(SLIME BOY CBUS, Hams LEX, Arnold NYC, paperplane SKN, patricia TO)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
25
5th
5
5th)
#6
Ride the Flagon
(Trevor ???, D.J. MKE, Vivek MPLS, Matt, Josh WAU)
8
5th)
#7
TBD
(Crop-Top COMO, Hersh, Kalei DEC, chu MEM)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
26
5th
6
5th)
#9
Drink the Ball
(Rob, Clinton, Matt CHI, Graham MEM, Genghis MKE)
7
5th)
#1
Oi uhh.....
(Chris CIN, Emma GR, Taco Tony MAD, Meghan SEA, Charlie STL)
Losers Bracket Final
28
4th
2
4th)
#7
TBD
(Crop-Top COMO, Hersh, Kalei DEC, chu MEM)
5
4th)
#1
Oi uhh.....
(Chris CIN, Emma GR, Taco Tony MAD, Meghan SEA, Charlie STL)
Tournament Final Playin
29
3rd
3
3rd)
#2
Sufferin' Succotash
(James, Keizzy ARB, Mike Ross , Jaxs DET, David LNS)
6
3rd)
#1
Oi uhh.....
(Chris CIN, Emma GR, Taco Tony MAD, Meghan SEA, Charlie STL)

Final Results

#windycityclassic